1. | | Thomas Göttsche / Markus Jürgens | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
2. | | Markus Heudecker / Malte Lorenz | MTV Horst | 8 : 1 | +7 |
3. | | Malte Wicke / Björn Steenbock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Neels Hellmann / Sönke Rohweder-Struwe | TuS Krempe | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Thore Glissmann / Joachim Unruh | TS Schenefeld | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Andree Hennings / Rolf Königsmann | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Hans-Dieter Helms / Tibor Wessel | Post SV Itzehoe | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Marisa Köpke / Joachim Nuß | TSV Wacken 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Uwe Oestreich / Lothar Grefe | MTV Horst | 3 : 1 | +2 |
10. | | Björn Steenbock / Dietmar Fock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Martin Kuny / Martin Westbrock | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
12. | | Lothar Grefe / Henning Lanckow | MTV Horst | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Bruno Wolgast / Reinhard Weich | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Lennart Clausen / Stefan Zarbock | TuS Krempe | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Sarah Zietz / Janette Arendt | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Sarah Zietz / Björn Steenbock | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Sarah Zietz / Andreas Wagner | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Dirk Schwerdtfeger / Gero Hutschenreiter | TS Schenefeld | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rolf Szameitat / Reinhard Weich | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Rolf Szameitat / Bruno Wolgast | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Uwe Oestreich / Markus Heudecker | MTV Horst | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Frank Ramin / Rolf Bergerforth | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Daniel Schillke / Claus Glindemann | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Max Baur / Stefan Zarbock | TuS Krempe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Max Baur / Norbert Röh | TuS Krempe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Helge Blum / Martin Westbrock | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nico Jarisch / Benjamin Majka | MTV Horst | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Herzberg / Lothar Grefe | MTV Horst | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Peter Hölck / Bruno Wolgast | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Thomas Bockwoldt / Jörg Larsen | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
31. | | Martin Horstmann / Dirk Schwerdtfeger | TS Schenefeld | 2 : 2 | 0 |
31. | | Reinhard Weich / Karl Heinz Tamm | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Sarah Zietz / Malte Wicke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Werner Nordmann / Rolf Bratzke | Post SV Itzehoe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Dirk Schwerdtfeger / Sven Käding | TS Schenefeld | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Thorsten Strote / Sonja Westbrock | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Jens Johannßen / Nicole Dorschel | TSV Wacken 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Jörg Larsen / Gerhard Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Max Baur / Lennart Clausen | TuS Krempe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Max Baur / Adrian Rieper | TuS Krempe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Lothar Grefe / Benjamin Majka | MTV Horst | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Dietmar Fock / Volker Ulrich | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
43. | | Frank Ramin / Claus Glindemann | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
44. | | Hans-Dieter Helms / Rolf Bratzke | Post SV Itzehoe | 2 : 3 | -1 |
45. | | Andree Hennings / Thomas Körn | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Andree Hennings / Sonja Westbrock | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Rolf Königsmann / Nils Königsmann | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Tibor Wessel / Wolfgang Ohlig | Post SV Itzehoe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Markus Jürgens / Thorsten Strote | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Norbert Röh / Marco Mein | TuS Krempe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Bruno Wolgast / Rüdiger Pohlmann | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Frank Ramin / Gerhard Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thorsten Strote / Thomas Körn | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Andree Hennings / Thorsten Strote | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Thore Glissmann / Omid Fani | TS Schenefeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Nico Jarisch / Malte Lorenz | MTV Horst | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jens Johannßen / Joscha Hübner | TSV Wacken 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Joachim Eisenhardt / Reinhard Weich | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Claus Glindemann / Gerhard Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Rolf Bratzke / Wolfgang Ohlig | Post SV Itzehoe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
48. | | Jan Nicklas Nowacki / Thomas Körn | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Jens Johannßen / Joachim Nuß | TSV Wacken 2 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
63. | | Dietmar Fock / Andreas Wagner | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
64. | | Martin Kuny / Thorsten Strote | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Torben Möller / Andreas Wagner | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Karl Heinz Tamm / Rüdiger Pohlmann | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Werner Nordmann / Boris Schisanowski | Post SV Itzehoe | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Thomas Körn / Sonja Westbrock | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Sascha Suhr / Thomas Bockwoldt | SC Hohenaspe 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Markus Heudecker / Thomas Herzberg | MTV Horst | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Dennis Bielenberg / Hans-Jakob Boll | TSV Wacken 2 | 5 : 8 | -3 |
72. | | Werner Nordmann / Tibor Wessel | Post SV Itzehoe | 1 : 4 | -3 |
73. | | Boris Schisanowski / Wolfgang Ohlig | Post SV Itzehoe | 0 : 3 | -3 |
74. | | Joachim Eisenhardt / Rolf Szameitat | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 3 | 4 : 8 | -4 |
75. | | Dirk Schwerdtfeger / Omid Fani | TS Schenefeld | 1 : 5 | -4 |
76. | | Thorsten Strote / Jan Nicklas Nowacki | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |