2. Kreisklasse Herren B
2021/22
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marvin Broszeit
SVg Pönitz III
6
9 : 3
+6
2.
Wolf Sperling
TSV Malente II
5
8 : 2
+6
3.
Claus Piotrowski
TSV Benz Nüchel
4
7 : 1
+6
3.
Stefan Kohn
TSV Ratekau IV
4
7 : 1
+6
5.
André Casper
SVg Pönitz III
6
8 : 3
+5
6.
Stefan Kühne
SVg Pönitz III
3
5 : 0
+5
6.
Stefan Zmuda
SVg Pönitz III
3
5 : 0
+5
8.
Frederik Knoop
MTV Ahrensbök II
6
8 : 4
+4
9.
Ercan Gülden
SV Dissau
5
7 : 3
+4
10.
Thomas Labandt
SV Dissau
7
8 : 5
+3
11.
Anja Heusser
TSV Malente II
4
5 : 2
+3
12.
Markus Dienst
Griebeler SV III
7
8 : 6
+2
13.
Wolfgang Reimer
Griebeler SV III
6
5 : 3
+2
13.
Martin Schuldt
Griebeler SV III
5
5 : 3
+2
15.
Jens Jakubowski
TSV Benz Nüchel
3
4 : 2
+2
16.
Rade Springer
TSV Ratekau IV
2
3 : 1
+2
16.
Fritz Kamkalow
TSV Benz Nüchel
3
3 : 1
+2
18.
Bastian Langer
TSV Malente II
1
2 : 0
+2
19.
Detlef Petersen
TSV Ratekau IV
2
2 : 1
+1
19.
Wolfgang Kahl
TSV Benz Nüchel
3
2 : 1
+1
21.
Steffen Lange
SVg Pönitz III
1
1 : 0
+1
22.
Patrick Mettchen
TSV Ratekau IV
6
6 : 6
0
23.
Bernd Wolthausen
TSV Malente II
6
5 : 5
0
23.
Reinhard Dehmke
SV Dissau
5
5 : 5
0
25.
Uwe Krage
TSV Benz Nüchel
4
4 : 4
0
26.
Bertolf Schwind
Griebeler SV III
4
3 : 3
0
27.
Wolfgang Hoffmann
TSV Ratekau IV
3
2 : 2
0
28.
Marco Borchers
TSV Malente II
1
1 : 1
0
28.
Uwe Zimmermann
SVg Pönitz III
1
1 : 1
0
30.
Manfred Hein
TSV Ratekau IV
5
4 : 5
-1
31.
Jens Dethlefsen
Griebeler SV IV
3
1 : 2
-1
32.
Dirk Bechert
TSV Benz Nüchel
1
0 : 1
-1
32.
Heidrun Pieper
SV Dissau
1
0 : 1
-1
32.
Ralf Lerche
Griebeler SV IV
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Kai Heins
MTV Ahrensbök II
6
5 : 7
-2
36.
Olaf Rohnke
SV Dissau
6
4 : 6
-2
37.
Uwe Lübke
TSV Malente II
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Thorsten Niemann
TSV Malente II
2
1 : 3
-2
38.
Karl-Heinz Sevenich
TSV Ratekau IV
2
1 : 3
-2
38.
Rolandas Povilauskas
MTV Ahrensbök II
2
1 : 3
-2
38.
Lasse Groß
MTV Ahrensbök II
2
1 : 3
-2
42.
Oliver Ehrig
SVg Pönitz III
1
0 : 2
-2
42.
Johannes Schütt
Griebeler SV IV
1
0 : 2
-2
42.
Thorsten Schulz
TSV Malente II
1
0 : 2
-2
42.
Sylvia Schütt
Griebeler SV IV
2
0 : 2
-2
42.
Wolfgang Toerber
MTV Ahrensbök II
2
0 : 2
-2
47.
Jens Granzin
TSV Benz Nüchel
4
2 : 5
-3
48.
Andy Grünitz
TSV Benz Nüchel
2
0 : 3
-3
49.
Tanja Schlüter
SV Dissau
4
2 : 6
-4
50.
Stefan Maier
Griebeler SV IV
3
0 : 4
-4
50.
Daniel Dieckmann
Griebeler SV IV
2
0 : 4
-4
52.
Wolfdietrich Wellner
Griebeler SV III
6
3 : 8
-5
53.
Christian Prüß
SVg Pönitz III
7
3 : 10
-7
54.
Karl-Heinz Werner-Panter
MTV Ahrensbök II
6
0 : 11
-11