| I001 | | Di | 07.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Pansdorf V | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | 7:0 | |
| I002 | | Di | 07.09.21 | | 20:15 | Griebeler SV V | TC GW Oldenburg IV | 7:0 | UW |
| I003 | | Do | 09.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Süsel IV | SV Fehmarn IV | 1:7 | |
| I004 | | Fr | 10.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Ratekau V | MTV Ahrensbök IV | 7:0 | |
| I005 | | Fr | 10.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf IV | SV Kasseedorf III | 1:7 | |
| I006 | | Mo | 13.09.21 | | 20:00 | SVg Pönitz VI | TSV Pansdorf V | 2:7 | |
| I007 | | Mo | 13.09.21 | | 20:15 | TC GW Oldenburg IV | TSV Ratekau V | 1:7 | |
| I008 | | Di | 14.09.21 | | 20:00 | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | TSV Süsel IV | 2:7 | |
| I009 | | Do | 16.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Fehmarn IV | SV Kasseedorf IV | 7:5 | |
| I010 | | Fr | 17.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf III | Griebeler SV V | 7:0 | |
| I012 | | Do | 23.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Süsel IV | SVg Pönitz VI | 6:6 | |
| I013 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 20:00 | MTV Ahrensbök IV | TC GW Oldenburg IV | 3:7 | |
| I014 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 20:05 | TSV Ratekau V | SV Kasseedorf III | 7:5 | |
| I015 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf IV | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | 6:6 | |
| I016 | | Mo | 27.09.21 | | 20:00 | SVg Pönitz VI | SV Kasseedorf IV | 5:7 | |
| I017 | | Di | 28.09.21 | | 20:00 | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | Griebeler SV V | 4:7 | |
| I018 | | Di | 28.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Pansdorf V | TSV Süsel IV | 7:0 | kl |
| I019 | | Do | 30.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Fehmarn IV | TSV Ratekau V | 1:7 | |
| I020 | | Fr | 01.10.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf III | MTV Ahrensbök IV | 7:1 | |
| I021 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | | 20:15 | TC GW Oldenburg IV | SV Kasseedorf III | 7:5 | |
| I022 | | Di | 19.10.21 | | 20:15 | Griebeler SV V | SVg Pönitz VI | 3:7 | |
| I023 | | Fr | 22.10.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Ratekau V | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | 7:1 | |
| I025 | | Fr | 22.10.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf IV | TSV Pansdorf V | 1:7 | |
| I027 | | Di | 26.10.21 | | 20:00 | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | MTV Ahrensbök IV | 7:3 | |
| I029 | | Do | 28.10.21 | | 20:05 | TSV Süsel IV | SV Kasseedorf IV | 6:6 | |
| I030 | | Do | 28.10.21 | | 20:15 | SV Fehmarn IV | TC GW Oldenburg IV | 7:1 | |
| I031 | | Mo | 01.11.21 | | 20:15 | TC GW Oldenburg IV | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | 7:3 | |
| I026 | | Di | 02.11.21 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Ratekau V | SVg Pönitz VI | 7:1 | |
| I034 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:00 | MTV Ahrensbök IV | SVg Pönitz VI | 6:6 | |
| I033 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Ratekau V | TSV Pansdorf V | 3:7 | |
| I035 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf III | SV Fehmarn IV | 6:6 | |
| I036 | | Mo | 08.11.21 | | 20:00 | SVg Pönitz VI | TC GW Oldenburg IV | 4:7 | |
| I037 | | Di | 09.11.21 | | 20:00 | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | SV Kasseedorf III | 0:7 | kl |
| I038 | | Di | 09.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Pansdorf V | MTV Ahrensbök IV | 7:2 | |
| I011 | | Di | 09.11.21 | v | 20:15 | Griebeler SV V | SV Fehmarn IV | 7:4 | |
| I039 | | Do | 11.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Süsel IV | TSV Ratekau V | 1:7 | |
| I040 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf IV | Griebeler SV V | 7:4 | |
| I041 | | Mo | 15.11.21 | | 20:15 | TC GW Oldenburg IV | TSV Pansdorf V | 0:7 | |
| I042 | | Do | 18.11.21+ | v | 20:15 | SV Fehmarn IV | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | 7:0 | |
| I043 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:00 | MTV Ahrensbök IV | TSV Süsel IV | 6:6 | |
| I044 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Ratekau V | SV Kasseedorf IV | 7:1 | |
| I045 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf III | SVg Pönitz VI | 7:3 | |
| I046 | | Mo | 22.11.21 | | 20:15 | SVg Pönitz VI | SV Fehmarn IV | 6:6 | |
| I047 | | Di | 23.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Pansdorf V | SV Kasseedorf III | 7:1 | |
| I049 | | Do | 25.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Süsel IV | TC GW Oldenburg IV | 7:3 | |
| I050 | | Fr | 26.11.21 | | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf IV | MTV Ahrensbök IV | 7:5 | |
| I053 | | Mo | 29.11.21 | v | 20:00 | SV Fehmarn IV | TSV Pansdorf V | 0:7 | |
| I051 | | Mo | 29.11.21 | | 20:15 | TC GW Oldenburg IV | SV Kasseedorf IV | 6:6 | |
| I052 | | Di | 30.11.21 | | 20:00 | TTSG Kellenhusen/Dah III | SVg Pönitz VI | 5:7 | |
| I028 | | Di | 07.12.21 | v | 20:00 | TSV Pansdorf V | Griebeler SV V | 7:0 | kl |
| I055 | | Mi | 08.12.21 | v | 20:15 | SV Kasseedorf III | TSV Süsel IV | 7:3 | |
| I032 | | Do | 09.12.21 | v t | 20:15 | TSV Süsel IV | Griebeler SV V | 7:0 | kl |
| I024 | | Fr | 10.12.21 | v | 20:00 | MTV Ahrensbök IV | SV Fehmarn IV | 7:4 | |
| I048 | | Di | 14.12.21 | v | 20:15 | Griebeler SV V | TSV Ratekau V | 0:7 | |
| I054 | | Fr | 17.12.21 | v | 20:00 | MTV Ahrensbök IV | Griebeler SV V | 7:2 | |
|