| PIC002 | | Mi | 01.09.21 | | 20:14 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | TSV Prisdorf | 5:8 | |
| PIC003 | | Mi | 01.09.21 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | MTV Ellerhoop II | 6:8 | |
| PIC005 | | Mo | 06.09.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | Moorreger SV VI | 6:8 | |
| PIC006 | | Do | 09.09.21 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | 8:1 | |
| PIC007 | | Fr | 10.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Prisdorf | SC Pinneberg | 8:2 | |
| PIC009 | | Mi | 15.09.21 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | Barmstedter MTV II | 7:7 | |
| PIC010 | | Do | 16.09.21 | | 20:15 | Moorreger SV VI | TSV Ellerbek IV | 8:1 | |
| PIC011 | | Do | 16.09.21 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | TSV Prisdorf | 8:6 | |
| PIC013 | | Mo | 20.09.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | TuS Esingen III | 1:8 | |
| PIC014 | | Mi | 22.09.21 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | Moorreger SV VI | 1:8 | |
| PIC015 | | Do | 23.09.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | TSV Uetersen II | 8:1 | |
| PIC017 | | Mi | 29.09.21 | | 20:14 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | Voßlocher SV II | 8:6 | |
| PIC018 | | Mi | 29.09.21 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | TSV Ellerbek IV | 8:6 | |
| PIC019 | | Do | 30.09.21 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | Barmstedter MTV II | 8:4 | |
| PIC020 | | Fr | 01.10.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen II | SC Pinneberg | 8:2 | |
| PIC004 | | Mi | 13.10.21 | v t | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | Moorreger SV VI | 8:4 | |
| PIC008 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | v | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | TSV Uetersen II | 8:1 | |
| PIC022 | | Di | 19.10.21 | v | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | TuS Esingen III | 2:8 | |
| PIC023 | | Do | 21.10.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | 8:3 | |
| PIC012 | | Do | 21.10.21 | u | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen II | Voßlocher SV II | 3:8 | |
| PIC024 | | Fr | 22.10.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Prisdorf | Moorreger SV VI | 8:6 | |
| PIC021 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | v | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | MTV Ellerhoop II | 1:8 | |
| PIC016 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | v | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | 8:5 | |
| PIC025 | | Mi | 27.10.21 | | 20:14 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | SC Pinneberg | 8:5 | |
| PIC026 | | Do | 28.10.21 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | TSV Ellerbek IV | 8:2 | |
| PIC028 | | Fr | 29.10.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen II | Moorreger SV VI | 1:8 | |
| PIC029 | | Mo | 01.11.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | Barmstedter MTV II | 4:8 | |
| PIC030 | | Mi | 03.11.21 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | MTV Ellerhoop II | 5:8 | |
| PIC031 | | Do | 04.11.21 | | 20:15 | Moorreger SV VI | TuS Esingen III | 8:4 | |
| PIC032 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Prisdorf | TSV Uetersen II | 7:7 | |
| PIC033 | | Mo | 08.11.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | TSV Prisdorf | 4:8 | |
| PIC034 | | Mi | 10.11.21 | | 20:14 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | Moorreger SV VI | 7:7 | |
| PIC035 | | Mi | 10.11.21 | | 20:15 | TuS Esingen III | TSV Uetersen II | 8:4 | |
| PIC037 | | Mi | 17.11.21 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | Barmstedter MTV II | 2:8 | |
| PIC038 | | Do | 18.11.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | Voßlocher SV II | 8:1 | |
| PIC039 | | Do | 18.11.21 | | 20:15 | Moorreger SV VI | MTV Ellerhoop II | 8:6 | |
| PIC040 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Prisdorf | TuS Esingen III | 4:8 | |
| PIC042 | | Mo | 22.11.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | SC Pinneberg | 8:4 | |
| PIC043 | | Mi | 24.11.21 | | 20:14 | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | TuS Esingen III | 1:8 | |
| PIC044 | | Do | 25.11.21 | | 20:15 | MTV Ellerhoop II | TSV Uetersen II | 8:4 | |
| PIC045 | | Do | 25.11.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | TSV Prisdorf | 8:4 | |
| PIC036 | | Mo | 29.11.21 | v | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | TSV Ellerbek IV | 3:8 | |
| PIC041 | | Mi | 01.12.21 | v | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen II | DIE STERNE Elmshorn III | 1:8 | |
| PIC027 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | v | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV II | TSV Prisdorf | 2:8 | |
| PIC001 | | Mo | 06.12.21 | v t | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek IV | SC Pinneberg | 8:3 | |
|