| PIG001 | | Mo | 30.08.21 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn II | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 8:2 | |
| PIG002 | | Mo | 30.08.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rugenbergen | Barmstedter MTV V | 8:6 | |
| PIG003 | | Mi | 01.09.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen VI | SC Cosmos Wedel III | 0:8 | |
| PIG004 | | Fr | 03.09.21 | | 20:00 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | TuS Appen III | 8:5 | |
| PIG006 | | Fr | 03.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Lieth | Voßlocher SV III | 7:7 | |
| PIG010 | | Mo | 06.09.21 | v t | 19:30 | SV Rugenbergen | TuS Appen III | 8:2 | |
| PIG012 | | Di | 07.09.21 | v | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel III | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 8:0 | |
| PIG009 | | Do | 09.09.21 | | 20:15 | WSG BorKum IV | Post SV Elmshorn II | 5:8 | |
| PIG014 | | Mo | 13.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rugenbergen | SC Cosmos Wedel III | 7:7 | |
| PIG016 | | Fr | 17.09.21 | | 20:00 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | TSV Uetersen VI | 8:1 | |
| PIG018 | | Fr | 17.09.21 | | 20:15 | SV Lieth | TuS Appen III | 8:0 | |
| PIG019 | | Mo | 20.09.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV III | WSG BorKum IV | 4:8 | |
| PIG021 | | Mi | 22.09.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen VI | SV Rugenbergen | 1:8 | |
| PIG023 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 8:5 | |
| PIG025 | | Mo | 27.09.21 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn II | TuS Appen III | 6:8 | |
| PIG024 | | Mi | 29.09.21 | v | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel III | SV Lieth | 8:2 | |
| PIG030 | | Fr | 01.10.21 | | 20:15 | SV Lieth | TSV Uetersen VI | 8:1 | |
| PIG027 | | Mo | 04.10.21 | v | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV III | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 8:4 | |
| PIG011 | | Fr | 08.10.21 | v | 20:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | TSV Uetersen VI | 8:5 | |
| PIG026 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | v | 20:15 | SV Rugenbergen | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 8:5 | |
| PIG033 | | Di | 19.10.21 | v | 19:30 | TuS Appen III | WSG BorKum IV | 1:8 | |
| PIG032 | | Mi | 20.10.21 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV V | Voßlocher SV III | 7:7 | |
| PIG034 | | Fr | 22.10.21+ | u | 20:00 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | SV Lieth | 8:0 | kl |
| PIG038 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn II | TSV Uetersen VI | 8:2 | |
| PIG037 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV III | TuS Appen III | 8:4 | |
| PIG008 | | Mo | 25.10.21 | v t | 20:20 | SV Lieth | Barmstedter MTV V | 8:5 | |
| PIG015 | | Di | 26.10.21 | v | 20:15 | WSG BorKum IV | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 7:7 | |
| PIG039 | | Mi | 27.10.21 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV V | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 8:3 | |
| PIG040 | | Do | 28.10.21 | | 20:15 | WSG BorKum IV | SC Cosmos Wedel III | 0:8 | |
| PIG042 | | Fr | 29.10.21 | | 20:15 | SV Lieth | SV Rugenbergen | 8:1 | |
| PIG045 | | Di | 02.11.21 | v | 19:30 | TuS Appen III | Barmstedter MTV V | 3:8 | |
| PIG044 | | Mi | 03.11.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen VI | WSG BorKum IV | 0:8 | |
| PIG046 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:00 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | Post SV Elmshorn II | 7:7 | |
| PIG048 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel III | Voßlocher SV III | 8:6 | |
| PIG050 | | Mo | 08.11.21 | | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn II | SV Rugenbergen | 8:2 | |
| PIG049 | | Mo | 08.11.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV III | TSV Uetersen VI | 8:1 | |
| PIG053 | | Di | 09.11.21 | v | 19:30 | TuS Appen III | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 8:4 | |
| PIG052 | | Do | 11.11.21 | | 20:15 | WSG BorKum IV | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 8:4 | |
| PIG035 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | v | 20:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | SV Rugenbergen | 3:8 | |
| PIG055 | | Mo | 15.11.21 | | 20:15 | SV Rugenbergen | WSG BorKum IV | 7:7 | |
| PIG013 | | Mo | 15.11.21 | v | 20:15 | Post SV Elmshorn II | Voßlocher SV III | 8:3 | |
| PIG056 | | Mi | 17.11.21 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen VI | Barmstedter MTV V | 6:8 | |
| PIG028 | | Do | 18.11.21 | v | 20:15 | WSG BorKum IV | Barmstedter MTV V | 8:3 | |
| PIG057 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:00 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | Voßlocher SV III | 4:8 | |
| PIG060 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel III | TuS Appen III | 7:7 | |
| PIG062 | | Mo | 22.11.21 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV III | SV Rugenbergen | 7:7 | |
| PIG065 | | Di | 23.11.21 | v | 19:30 | TuS Appen III | TSV Uetersen VI | 8:2 | |
| PIG063 | | Mi | 24.11.21 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV V | TTC Seeth-Ekholt IV | 7:7 | |
| PIG064 | | Do | 25.11.21 | | 20:15 | WSG BorKum IV | SV Lieth | 8:5 | |
| PIG066 | | Fr | 26.11.21 | | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel III | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | 8:1 | |
| PIG020 | | Mi | 01.12.21 | v | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV V | Post SV Elmshorn II | 3:8 | |
| PIG047 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | v | 20:15 | TSV Gut-Heil Heist IV | SV Lieth | 3:8 | |
| PIG036 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | v | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel III | Post SV Elmshorn II | 8:3 | |
| PIG051 | | Mo | 06.12.21 | v | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV V | SC Cosmos Wedel III | 4:8 | |
| PIG058 | | Fr | 10.12.21 | v | 20:15 | SV Lieth | Post SV Elmshorn II | 3:8 | |
|