1. Bezirksliga Herren
2021/22
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Christoph (MTV Wilster)
Arps, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Back, Lennart (TSV Ellerbek)
Back, Arvid (TSV Ellerbek)
Bartels, Christian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Beck, Marc (Kieler TTK)
Becker, Siegmar (Heidgrabener SV)
Bente, Kai (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Bittner, Christoph (TSV Ellerbek)
Blohm, Arne (MTV Wilster)
Blum, Helge (MTV Wilster)
Bruhnsen, Heiko (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Clausen, Simon (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Cords, Uwe (SC Ellerau )
Crone, Sascha (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
di Sciullo, Alessandro (Moorreger SV)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Ehlers, Welf (MTV Wilster)
Ende, Ingo (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Friedrichs, Jürgen (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Geisler, Carl (TSV Kremperheide)
Getmann, Lars (Moorreger SV)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grünberg, Steffen (MTV Wilster)
Gülling, Fabian (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Heinrich, Dirk (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Heinrich, Florian (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Hentzgen, Ronald (Barmstedter MTV)
Herbon, Michael (Moorreger SV)
Hesse, Patrick (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Hinsch, Henning (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Hinsch, Henning (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoppe, Cedrik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Huckfeldt, Klaus (Barmstedter MTV)
Jacobsen, Henning (Moorreger SV)
Jacobsen, Fabian (Moorreger SV)
Jürgens, Markus (MTV Wilster)
Kayser, Burkhard (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Kayser, Daniel (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Knoop, Jan (TSV Borsfleth)
Koch, Helmut (Barmstedter MTV)
Koch, Dirk (Post SG Segeberg)
Koch, Dirk (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Krumrey, Maik (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kuchel, Lukas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leinemann, Claus (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Leinemann, Claus (TSV Borsfleth)
Lorenzen, Björn (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Milferstädt, Jörg (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Mnich, Andreas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mnich, Fabio (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mohr, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Moritz, Kay (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Nesse, Andre (TSV Borsfleth)
Neumann, Julius (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Niemeier, Hans-Martin (Moorreger SV)
Oertel, Levin (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pätzel, Dieter (TSV Ellerbek)
Paulsen, Michael (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Paulsen, Michael (SC Hohenaspe)
Paulsen, Michael (TSV Borsfleth)
Pessier, André (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Peters, Frederik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Philippi, Sascha (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pieper, Fabian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Porebski, Volker (TSV Lola Hohenlocks.)
Pruter, Thomas (MTV Wilster)
Quast, Jan-Henning (TSV Ellerbek)
Rahf, Sönke (Barmstedter MTV)
Rathkamp, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Roschke, Christian (Moorreger SV)
Rosenberg, Lorenz von (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Sahlmann, Hendrik (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Samoray, Andre (Moorreger SV)
Scheller, Joachim (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schirmer, Niklas (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schneider, Flemming (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Schneider, Frank (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schuldt, Thomas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Schultz, Axel (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sietz, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Spaja, Peter (Barmstedter MTV)
Steenbock, Björn (VfL Kellinghusen)
Tegelhütter, Thomas (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thiesen, Marcel (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tiedemann, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tillmann-Mumm, Dirk (Barmstedter MTV)
Wagenknecht, Kai (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Wamser, Jörg (TSV Borsfleth)
Weckwert, Peter (Moorreger SV)
Wehner, Wolfgang (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Tobias (Barmstedter MTV)
Wicke, Malte (VfL Kellinghusen)
Wieckhorst, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Wille, Heiko (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Wrobel, Marko (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Zippel, Stephan (Moorreger SV)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Christoph (MTV Wilster)
Arps, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Back, Lennart (TSV Ellerbek)
Back, Arvid (TSV Ellerbek)
Bartels, Christian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Beck, Marc (Kieler TTK)
Becker, Siegmar (Heidgrabener SV)
Bente, Kai (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Bittner, Christoph (TSV Ellerbek)
Blohm, Arne (MTV Wilster)
Blum, Helge (MTV Wilster)
Bruhnsen, Heiko (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Clausen, Simon (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Cords, Uwe (SC Ellerau )
Crone, Sascha (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
di Sciullo, Alessandro (Moorreger SV)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Ehlers, Welf (MTV Wilster)
Ende, Ingo (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Friedrichs, Jürgen (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Geisler, Carl (TSV Kremperheide)
Getmann, Lars (Moorreger SV)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grünberg, Steffen (MTV Wilster)
Gülling, Fabian (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Heinrich, Dirk (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Heinrich, Florian (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Hentzgen, Ronald (Barmstedter MTV)
Herbon, Michael (Moorreger SV)
Hesse, Patrick (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Hinsch, Henning (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Hinsch, Henning (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoppe, Cedrik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Huckfeldt, Klaus (Barmstedter MTV)
Jacobsen, Henning (Moorreger SV)
Jacobsen, Fabian (Moorreger SV)
Jürgens, Markus (MTV Wilster)
Kayser, Burkhard (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Kayser, Daniel (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Knoop, Jan (TSV Borsfleth)
Koch, Helmut (Barmstedter MTV)
Koch, Dirk (Post SG Segeberg)
Koch, Dirk (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Krumrey, Maik (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kuchel, Lukas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leinemann, Claus (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Leinemann, Claus (TSV Borsfleth)
Lorenzen, Björn (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Milferstädt, Jörg (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Mnich, Andreas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mnich, Fabio (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mohr, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Moritz, Kay (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Nesse, Andre (TSV Borsfleth)
Neumann, Julius (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Niemeier, Hans-Martin (Moorreger SV)
Oertel, Levin (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pätzel, Dieter (TSV Ellerbek)
Paulsen, Michael (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Paulsen, Michael (SC Hohenaspe)
Paulsen, Michael (TSV Borsfleth)
Pessier, André (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Peters, Frederik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Philippi, Sascha (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pieper, Fabian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Porebski, Volker (TSV Lola Hohenlocks.)
Pruter, Thomas (MTV Wilster)
Quast, Jan-Henning (TSV Ellerbek)
Rahf, Sönke (Barmstedter MTV)
Rathkamp, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Roschke, Christian (Moorreger SV)
Rosenberg, Lorenz von (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Sahlmann, Hendrik (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Samoray, Andre (Moorreger SV)
Scheller, Joachim (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schirmer, Niklas (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schneider, Flemming (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Schneider, Frank (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schuldt, Thomas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Schultz, Axel (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sietz, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Spaja, Peter (Barmstedter MTV)
Steenbock, Björn (VfL Kellinghusen)
Tegelhütter, Thomas (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thiesen, Marcel (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tiedemann, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tillmann-Mumm, Dirk (Barmstedter MTV)
Wagenknecht, Kai (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Wamser, Jörg (TSV Borsfleth)
Weckwert, Peter (Moorreger SV)
Wehner, Wolfgang (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Tobias (Barmstedter MTV)
Wicke, Malte (VfL Kellinghusen)
Wieckhorst, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Wille, Heiko (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Wrobel, Marko (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Zippel, Stephan (Moorreger SV)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Christoph (MTV Wilster)
Arps, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Back, Lennart (TSV Ellerbek)
Back, Arvid (TSV Ellerbek)
Bartels, Christian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Beck, Marc (Kieler TTK)
Becker, Siegmar (Heidgrabener SV)
Bente, Kai (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Bittner, Christoph (TSV Ellerbek)
Blohm, Arne (MTV Wilster)
Blum, Helge (MTV Wilster)
Bruhnsen, Heiko (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Clausen, Simon (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Cords, Uwe (SC Ellerau )
Crone, Sascha (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
di Sciullo, Alessandro (Moorreger SV)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Ehlers, Welf (MTV Wilster)
Ende, Ingo (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Friedrichs, Jürgen (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Geisler, Carl (TSV Kremperheide)
Getmann, Lars (Moorreger SV)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grünberg, Steffen (MTV Wilster)
Gülling, Fabian (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Heinrich, Dirk (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Heinrich, Florian (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Hentzgen, Ronald (Barmstedter MTV)
Herbon, Michael (Moorreger SV)
Hesse, Patrick (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Hinsch, Henning (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Hinsch, Henning (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoppe, Cedrik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Huckfeldt, Klaus (Barmstedter MTV)
Jacobsen, Henning (Moorreger SV)
Jacobsen, Fabian (Moorreger SV)
Jürgens, Markus (MTV Wilster)
Kayser, Burkhard (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Kayser, Daniel (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Knoop, Jan (TSV Borsfleth)
Koch, Helmut (Barmstedter MTV)
Koch, Dirk (Post SG Segeberg)
Koch, Dirk (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Krumrey, Maik (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kuchel, Lukas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leinemann, Claus (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Leinemann, Claus (TSV Borsfleth)
Lorenzen, Björn (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Milferstädt, Jörg (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Mnich, Andreas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mnich, Fabio (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mohr, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Moritz, Kay (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Nesse, Andre (TSV Borsfleth)
Neumann, Julius (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Niemeier, Hans-Martin (Moorreger SV)
Oertel, Levin (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pätzel, Dieter (TSV Ellerbek)
Paulsen, Michael (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Paulsen, Michael (SC Hohenaspe)
Paulsen, Michael (TSV Borsfleth)
Pessier, André (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Peters, Frederik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Philippi, Sascha (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pieper, Fabian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Porebski, Volker (TSV Lola Hohenlocks.)
Pruter, Thomas (MTV Wilster)
Quast, Jan-Henning (TSV Ellerbek)
Rahf, Sönke (Barmstedter MTV)
Rathkamp, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Roschke, Christian (Moorreger SV)
Rosenberg, Lorenz von (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Sahlmann, Hendrik (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Samoray, Andre (Moorreger SV)
Scheller, Joachim (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schirmer, Niklas (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schneider, Flemming (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Schneider, Frank (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schuldt, Thomas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Schultz, Axel (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sietz, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Spaja, Peter (Barmstedter MTV)
Steenbock, Björn (VfL Kellinghusen)
Tegelhütter, Thomas (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thiesen, Marcel (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tiedemann, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tillmann-Mumm, Dirk (Barmstedter MTV)
Wagenknecht, Kai (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Wamser, Jörg (TSV Borsfleth)
Weckwert, Peter (Moorreger SV)
Wehner, Wolfgang (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Tobias (Barmstedter MTV)
Wicke, Malte (VfL Kellinghusen)
Wieckhorst, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Wille, Heiko (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Wrobel, Marko (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Zippel, Stephan (Moorreger SV)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Christoph (MTV Wilster)
Arps, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Back, Lennart (TSV Ellerbek)
Back, Arvid (TSV Ellerbek)
Bartels, Christian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Beck, Marc (Kieler TTK)
Becker, Siegmar (Heidgrabener SV)
Bente, Kai (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Bittner, Christoph (TSV Ellerbek)
Blohm, Arne (MTV Wilster)
Blum, Helge (MTV Wilster)
Bruhnsen, Heiko (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Clausen, Simon (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Cords, Uwe (SC Ellerau )
Crone, Sascha (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
di Sciullo, Alessandro (Moorreger SV)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Ehlers, Welf (MTV Wilster)
Ende, Ingo (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Friedrichs, Jürgen (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Geisler, Carl (TSV Kremperheide)
Getmann, Lars (Moorreger SV)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grünberg, Steffen (MTV Wilster)
Gülling, Fabian (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Heinrich, Dirk (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Heinrich, Florian (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Hentzgen, Ronald (Barmstedter MTV)
Herbon, Michael (Moorreger SV)
Hesse, Patrick (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Hinsch, Henning (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Hinsch, Henning (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoppe, Cedrik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Huckfeldt, Klaus (Barmstedter MTV)
Jacobsen, Henning (Moorreger SV)
Jacobsen, Fabian (Moorreger SV)
Jürgens, Markus (MTV Wilster)
Kayser, Burkhard (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Kayser, Daniel (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Knoop, Jan (TSV Borsfleth)
Koch, Helmut (Barmstedter MTV)
Koch, Dirk (Post SG Segeberg)
Koch, Dirk (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Krumrey, Maik (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kuchel, Lukas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leinemann, Claus (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Leinemann, Claus (TSV Borsfleth)
Lorenzen, Björn (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Milferstädt, Jörg (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Mnich, Andreas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mnich, Fabio (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mohr, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Moritz, Kay (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Nesse, Andre (TSV Borsfleth)
Neumann, Julius (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Niemeier, Hans-Martin (Moorreger SV)
Oertel, Levin (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pätzel, Dieter (TSV Ellerbek)
Paulsen, Michael (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Paulsen, Michael (SC Hohenaspe)
Paulsen, Michael (TSV Borsfleth)
Pessier, André (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Peters, Frederik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Philippi, Sascha (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pieper, Fabian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Porebski, Volker (TSV Lola Hohenlocks.)
Pruter, Thomas (MTV Wilster)
Quast, Jan-Henning (TSV Ellerbek)
Rahf, Sönke (Barmstedter MTV)
Rathkamp, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Roschke, Christian (Moorreger SV)
Rosenberg, Lorenz von (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Sahlmann, Hendrik (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Samoray, Andre (Moorreger SV)
Scheller, Joachim (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schirmer, Niklas (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schneider, Flemming (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Schneider, Frank (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schuldt, Thomas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Schultz, Axel (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sietz, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Spaja, Peter (Barmstedter MTV)
Steenbock, Björn (VfL Kellinghusen)
Tegelhütter, Thomas (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thiesen, Marcel (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tiedemann, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tillmann-Mumm, Dirk (Barmstedter MTV)
Wagenknecht, Kai (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Wamser, Jörg (TSV Borsfleth)
Weckwert, Peter (Moorreger SV)
Wehner, Wolfgang (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Tobias (Barmstedter MTV)
Wicke, Malte (VfL Kellinghusen)
Wieckhorst, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Wille, Heiko (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Wrobel, Marko (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Zippel, Stephan (Moorreger SV)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Christoph (MTV Wilster)
Arps, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Back, Lennart (TSV Ellerbek)
Back, Arvid (TSV Ellerbek)
Bartels, Christian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Beck, Marc (Kieler TTK)
Becker, Siegmar (Heidgrabener SV)
Bente, Kai (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Bittner, Christoph (TSV Ellerbek)
Blohm, Arne (MTV Wilster)
Blum, Helge (MTV Wilster)
Bruhnsen, Heiko (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Clausen, Simon (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Cords, Uwe (SC Ellerau )
Crone, Sascha (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
di Sciullo, Alessandro (Moorreger SV)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Ehlers, Welf (MTV Wilster)
Ende, Ingo (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Friedrichs, Jürgen (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Geisler, Carl (TSV Kremperheide)
Getmann, Lars (Moorreger SV)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grünberg, Steffen (MTV Wilster)
Gülling, Fabian (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Heinrich, Dirk (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Heinrich, Florian (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Hentzgen, Ronald (Barmstedter MTV)
Herbon, Michael (Moorreger SV)
Hesse, Patrick (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Hinsch, Henning (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Hinsch, Henning (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoppe, Cedrik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Huckfeldt, Klaus (Barmstedter MTV)
Jacobsen, Henning (Moorreger SV)
Jacobsen, Fabian (Moorreger SV)
Jürgens, Markus (MTV Wilster)
Kayser, Burkhard (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Kayser, Daniel (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Knoop, Jan (TSV Borsfleth)
Koch, Helmut (Barmstedter MTV)
Koch, Dirk (Post SG Segeberg)
Koch, Dirk (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Krumrey, Maik (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kuchel, Lukas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leinemann, Claus (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Leinemann, Claus (TSV Borsfleth)
Lorenzen, Björn (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Milferstädt, Jörg (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Mnich, Andreas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mnich, Fabio (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mohr, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Moritz, Kay (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Nesse, Andre (TSV Borsfleth)
Neumann, Julius (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Niemeier, Hans-Martin (Moorreger SV)
Oertel, Levin (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pätzel, Dieter (TSV Ellerbek)
Paulsen, Michael (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Paulsen, Michael (SC Hohenaspe)
Paulsen, Michael (TSV Borsfleth)
Pessier, André (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Peters, Frederik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Philippi, Sascha (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pieper, Fabian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Porebski, Volker (TSV Lola Hohenlocks.)
Pruter, Thomas (MTV Wilster)
Quast, Jan-Henning (TSV Ellerbek)
Rahf, Sönke (Barmstedter MTV)
Rathkamp, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Roschke, Christian (Moorreger SV)
Rosenberg, Lorenz von (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Sahlmann, Hendrik (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Samoray, Andre (Moorreger SV)
Scheller, Joachim (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schirmer, Niklas (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schneider, Flemming (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Schneider, Frank (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schuldt, Thomas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Schultz, Axel (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sietz, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Spaja, Peter (Barmstedter MTV)
Steenbock, Björn (VfL Kellinghusen)
Tegelhütter, Thomas (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thiesen, Marcel (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tiedemann, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tillmann-Mumm, Dirk (Barmstedter MTV)
Wagenknecht, Kai (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Wamser, Jörg (TSV Borsfleth)
Weckwert, Peter (Moorreger SV)
Wehner, Wolfgang (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Tobias (Barmstedter MTV)
Wicke, Malte (VfL Kellinghusen)
Wieckhorst, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Wille, Heiko (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Wrobel, Marko (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Zippel, Stephan (Moorreger SV)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Adomeit, Christoph (MTV Wilster)
Arps, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Arriens, Günther (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Back, Lennart (TSV Ellerbek)
Back, Arvid (TSV Ellerbek)
Bartels, Christian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Beck, Marc (Kieler TTK)
Becker, Siegmar (Heidgrabener SV)
Bente, Kai (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Bittner, Christoph (TSV Ellerbek)
Blohm, Arne (MTV Wilster)
Blum, Helge (MTV Wilster)
Bruhnsen, Heiko (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Clausen, Simon (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Cords, Uwe (SC Ellerau )
Crone, Sascha (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
di Sciullo, Alessandro (Moorreger SV)
Eckmann, Björn (TSV Ellerbek)
Ehlers, Welf (MTV Wilster)
Ende, Ingo (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Friedrichs, Jürgen (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Gehm, Leon (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Geisler, Carl (TSV Kremperheide)
Getmann, Lars (Moorreger SV)
Gregor, Harry (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Grünberg, Steffen (MTV Wilster)
Gülling, Fabian (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Heinrich, Dirk (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Heinrich, Florian (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Hentzgen, Ronald (Barmstedter MTV)
Herbon, Michael (Moorreger SV)
Hesse, Patrick (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Hinsch, Henning (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Hinsch, Henning (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Borsfleth)
Hinsch, Hanns-Peter (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Hoppe, Cedrik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Huckfeldt, Klaus (Barmstedter MTV)
Jacobsen, Henning (Moorreger SV)
Jacobsen, Fabian (Moorreger SV)
Jürgens, Markus (MTV Wilster)
Kayser, Burkhard (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Kayser, Daniel (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Knoop, Jan (TSV Borsfleth)
Koch, Helmut (Barmstedter MTV)
Koch, Dirk (Post SG Segeberg)
Koch, Dirk (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Krumrey, Maik (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kuchel, Lukas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kusserow, Semjon (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Leinemann, Claus (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Leinemann, Claus (TSV Borsfleth)
Lorenzen, Björn (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Milferstädt, Jörg (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Mnich, Andreas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mnich, Fabio (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Mohr, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Moritz, Kay (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Nesse, Andre (TSV Borsfleth)
Neumann, Julius (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Niemeier, Hans-Martin (Moorreger SV)
Oertel, Levin (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pätzel, Dieter (TSV Ellerbek)
Paulsen, Michael (ETSV Fo. Glückstadt)
Paulsen, Michael (SC Hohenaspe)
Paulsen, Michael (TSV Borsfleth)
Pessier, André (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Peters, Frederik (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Philippi, Sascha (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Pieper, Fabian (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Porebski, Volker (TSV Lola Hohenlocks.)
Pruter, Thomas (MTV Wilster)
Quast, Jan-Henning (TSV Ellerbek)
Rahf, Sönke (Barmstedter MTV)
Rathkamp, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Rochel, Martin (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Roschke, Christian (Moorreger SV)
Rosenberg, Lorenz von (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Sahlmann, Hendrik (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Samoray, Andre (Moorreger SV)
Scheller, Joachim (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Schirmer, Niklas (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schneider, Flemming (TV Gut-Heil Wrist)
Schneider, Frank (VfL Kellinghusen)
Schnoor, Karsten (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schubert, Olaf (TSV Sparrieshoop)
Schuldt, Thomas (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Schultz, Axel (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Sembritzki, Herbert (TSV Ellerbek)
Sietz, Björn (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Spaja, Peter (Barmstedter MTV)
Steenbock, Björn (VfL Kellinghusen)
Tegelhütter, Thomas (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thies, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Thiesen, Marcel (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Thießen, Sven-Michael (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tiedemann, Stefan (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Tillmann-Mumm, Dirk (Barmstedter MTV)
Wagenknecht, Kai (SG Kölln-Reisiek)
Wamser, Jörg (TSV Borsfleth)
Weckwert, Peter (Moorreger SV)
Wehner, Wolfgang (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Bernd (Barmstedter MTV)
Wesner, Tobias (Barmstedter MTV)
Wicke, Malte (VfL Kellinghusen)
Wieckhorst, Torben (TTC Seeth-Ekholt)
Wille, Heiko (DIE STERNE Elmshorn)
Wrobel, Marko (TSV Brunsbüttel)
Zippel, Stephan (Moorreger SV)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen