1. | | Paul Lemke / Karl-Heinz Sörensen | TTC Stadtfeld II | 13 : 1 | +12 |
2. | | Rüdiger Petersen / Christoph Koch | TSV Munkbrarup | 13 : 6 | +7 |
3. | | Reza Ghamari / Trung Nguyen | SV Adelby II | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Hans-Wilhelm Giese / Wolfgang Briese | TTG Angeln | 12 : 6 | +6 |
5. | | Dr. Björn Tesmer / Heiko Dämmer | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 10 : 4 | +6 |
6. | | Nadine Lewerenz / Florian Gerdawischke | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7 : 1 | +6 |
7. | | Jens Gerull / Manfred Keitel | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 9 : 4 | +5 |
8. | | Norbert Schlaeger / Peter Krüger | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 7 : 3 | +4 |
9. | | Florian Gerdawischke / Justin Damm | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Marc Stürmer / Jens Feddersen | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Nadine Lewerenz / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 5 : 4 | +1 |
12. | | Florian Gerdawischke / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Thomas Thorhauer / Andreas Dudek | TSV Sterup II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Florian Gerdawischke / Andrej Pikalov | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Dennis Kruppa / Andreas Petersen | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Reza Ghamari / Volker Bosiacki | SV Adelby II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Sven Kautz / Dietmar Nolte | SV Adelby II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Torsten Sakowski / Michael Marschall | TSV Kropp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Bernd Michaelsen / Joachim Meincke | TSV Munkbrarup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Henning Rothberg / Uwe Hansen | TSV Sterup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Torsten Sakowski / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Josef Loth / Dietmar Nolte | SV Adelby II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Bernd Michaelsen / Cord Riechmann | TSV Munkbrarup | 9 : 9 | 0 |
24. | | Klaus-Peter Schmid / Nicolas Hans Aschinger | TSV Sterup II | 7 : 7 | 0 |
25. | | Thomas Thorhauer / Henning Rothberg | TSV Sterup II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
26. | | Josef Loth / Sven Kautz | SV Adelby II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
27. | | Klaus-Peter Schmid / Andreas Dudek | TSV Sterup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Bernd Michaelsen / Sven Dürre | TSV Munkbrarup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Dietmar Nolte / Volker Bosiacki | SV Adelby II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Thomas Thorhauer / Dr. Michael Sachtler | TSV Sterup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Heiko Dämmer / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Justin Damm / Andrej Pikalov | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Carsten Welk / Kornelia Wahren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2 : 3 | -1 |
33. | | Torsten Sakowski / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 2 : 3 | -1 |
35. | | Peter Krüger / Axel Fianke | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Ulrich Schumacher / Manfred Preikszas | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Torsten Sakowski / Gunnar Rauch | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marcus Petersen / Mathias Stahlberg | TTC Stadtfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Sascha Meierdierks / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Andreas Graumann / Hauke Woelk | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Frank Hansen / Mathias Stahlberg | TTC Stadtfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Christoph Koch / Sven Dürre | TSV Munkbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Gerull / Udo Hasselmann | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Olaf Brieske / Otto Kruse | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Carsten Welk / Heiko Dämmer | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Lucas Rokicki / Andrej Pikalov | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dennis Kruppa / Lucas Rokicki | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Trung Nguyen / Volker Bosiacki | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Feddersen / Olaf Brieske | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jens Feddersen / Ulrich Schumacher | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marc Stürmer / Axel Kirchhof | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dr. Björn Tesmer / Sascha Meierdierks | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dennis Kruppa / Stefan Wullf | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Florian Gerdawischke / Lucas Rokicki | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Michael Marschall / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 2 : 4 | -2 |
55. | | Olaf Brieske / Ralf Oehlert | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 2 : 4 | -2 |
57. | | Olaf Brieske / Axel Kirchhof | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Olaf Brieske / Silke Schumacher | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Peter Krüger / Fynn Strohschein | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Jürgen Prange / Gerhard Sindt | TTC Stadtfeld II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Ulrich Schumacher / Axel Kirchhof | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Sigrun Scherff / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
63. | | Andreas Graumann / Michael Marschall | TSV Kropp | 1 : 4 | -3 |
64. | | Florian Gerdawischke / Stefan Wullf | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
65. | | Frank Hansen / Jürgen Prange | TTC Stadtfeld II | 4 : 9 | -5 |
66. | | Arnd Papenhagen / Frank Rieck | TTG Angeln | 5 : 11 | -6 |
67. | | Gunnar Rauch / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 0 : 6 | -6 |
68. | | Carsten Welk / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1 : 10 | -9 |