| 020 | | Mo | 16.08.21 | v | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | SV Adelby II | 2:7 | |
| 001 | | Mo | 23.08.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TTG Angeln | 7:5 | |
| 002 | | Mo | 23.08.21 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 7:1 | |
| 003 | | Di | 24.08.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VII | TSV Sterup II | 7:1 | |
| 005 | | Fr | 27.08.21 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SV Adelby II | 0:7 | |
| 006 | | Mi | 01.09.21 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:4 | |
| 007 | | Do | 02.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TSV Munkbrarup | 7:5 | |
| 008 | | Do | 02.09.21 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 1:7 | |
| 009 | | Fr | 03.09.21 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | TTC Stadtfeld II | 7:2 | |
| 011 | | Mo | 06.09.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TSV Kropp | 7:2 | |
| 012 | | Mo | 06.09.21 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Sterup II | 7:3 | |
| 013 | | Di | 07.09.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VII | SV Adelby II | 4:7 | |
| 014 | | Do | 09.09.21 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | TTG Angeln | 2:7 | |
| 015 | | Fr | 10.09.21 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2:7 | |
| 039 | | Di | 14.09.21 | v | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VII | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:2 | |
| 016 | | Do | 16.09.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TTG Angeln | 6:6 | |
| 017 | | Fr | 17.09.21 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | TSV Munkbrarup | 7:2 | |
| 019 | | Mo | 20.09.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 7:5 | |
| 021 | | Di | 21.09.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VII | TTC Stadtfeld II | 7:0 | |
| 022 | | Mi | 22.09.21 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Kropp | 7:5 | |
| 024 | | Do | 30.09.21 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 0:7 | |
| 025 | | Fr | 01.10.21 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | TTG Angeln | 7:3 | |
| 026 | | Fr | 01.10.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | TSV Sterup II | 2:7 | |
| 010 | | Fr | 08.10.21 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 1:7 | |
| 018 | | Fr | 15.10.21 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kropp | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:5 | |
| 027 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 7:5 | |
| 028 | | Mo | 18.10.21 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TTC Stadtfeld II | 5:7 | |
| 030 | | Do | 21.10.21 | | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | TSV Kropp | 7:1 | |
| 032 | | Do | 28.10.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 7:4 | |
| 033 | | Fr | 29.10.21 | | 19:30 | SV Adelby II | TSV Kropp | 7:2 | |
| 034 | | Mo | 01.11.21 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Munkbrarup | 7:4 | |
| 035 | | Do | 04.11.21 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 1:7 | |
| 029 | | Do | 11.11.21 | v | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 6:6 | |
| 023 | | Do | 11.11.21 | v | 20:15 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | TSV Sterup II | 4:7 | |
| 040 | | Do | 18.11.21 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | SV Adelby II | 1:7 | |
| 038 | | Fr | 19.11.21 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Kropp | 7:0 | |
| 041 | | Mi | 24.11.21 | v | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TSV Munkbrarup | 2:7 | |
| 036 | | Do | 25.11.21 | v | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TTC Stadtfeld II | 7:3 | |
| 037 | | Do | 25.11.21 | v t | 20:15 | SV Adelby II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 7:0 | |
| 042 | | Fr | 26.11.21 | v h | 20:15 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 5:7 | |
| 043 | | Mo | 29.11.21 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 7:0 | |
| 044 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 7:4 | |
| 045 | | Fr | 03.12.21 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Süderbrarup VII | 6:6 | |
| 004 | | Do | 09.12.21 | v | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TSV Kropp | 7:5 | |
| 031 | | Do | 16.12.21 | v t | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TTG Angeln | 6:6 | |
|