1. | | Karl-Walter Borchers / Daniel Katona | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Tom Hille / Thomas Brose | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
2. | | Tobias Vogler / Marcel Giese | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Marcus Wiltzsch / Axel Koch | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | René Franke / Marco Zimmermann | SG Grumbach | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Udo Mieruch / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Björn Hänsgen / Simon Fliegel | Sportfreunde Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Timon Schmidt / Elia Carl Thomas | TSV Graupa 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Jan Differding / Lukas Herzog | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Christoph Geue / Markus Taubner | Sportfreunde Dresden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Dr. Sören Waibel / Christoph Geue | Sportfreunde Dresden | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Steve Wilde / Tobias Klare | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Steve Wilde / Etienne Erler | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Markus Taubner / Martin Blasche | Sportfreunde Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Markus Taubner / Björn Hänsgen | Sportfreunde Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Tilo Tillig / Clemens Hoffmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Cornelius Kirchner / Johannes Horn | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Daniel Schmidt / Eric Fritzsche | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Maurice Nerlich / Steve Wilde | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Marvin Splettstößer / Emil Förster | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Timon Schmidt / Fritz Fröde | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Jens Haufe / Lars Hausmann | ESV Lok Pirna | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Steffen Cimander / Stefan Dannfald | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Philipp Richter / Erik Hofmann | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Alexander Seidel / Vincent Spitzner | Sportfreunde Dresden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Carsten Sachse / Matthias Gäbler | ESV Lok Pirna | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Oliver Naacke / Tobias Hickmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Lars Lichtenberger / Clemens Hoffmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Tom Hille / Tom Redlingshöfer | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Marc Koschemann / Thomas Brose | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Clemens Kost / Domenic Förster | SG Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Fritz Fröde / Marvin Splettstößer | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Marvin Vogel / Richard Zöllner | SV Bannewitz | 2 : 3 | -1 |
34. | | Daniel Schmidt / Volker Hänel | TSV Graupa 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Volker Schubert / Tom John | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Volker Schubert / Dr. Knut Rittner | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Alexander Seidel / Martin Blasche | Sportfreunde Dresden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Cegan / Sandro Mäke | ESV Lok Pirna | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Cegan / Oliver Scholz | ESV Lok Pirna | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Cegan / William Barthold | ESV Lok Pirna | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Constantin Bock / Martin Bachmann | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dr. Knut Rittner / Cornelius Kirchner | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dr. Knut Rittner / Johannes Horn | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dieter Pietsch / Lukas Braunschweig | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dieter Pietsch / David Drgon | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | David Küttner / Sten Hornig | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marc Koschemann / Friedrich Rahn | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Clemens Hoffmann / Marco Huschmann | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Sten Hornig / Stefan Dannfald | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Tom John / Cornelius Kirchner | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marc Koschemann / Manfred Berndt | TTC Elbe Dresden 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Karl-Heinz Engelmann / Reinhard Wolf | TTC 49 Freital 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Lukas Braunschweig / Alexander Golbing | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marcus Hänsel / Sten Hornig | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Leon Thiere / Clemens Kost | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Wollny / Jens Kraushaar | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marco Zimmermann / Steffen Cimander | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Marvin Splettstößer / Leander Gohla | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Michael Bräuer / Tobias Vogler | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jan Differding / Michael Bräuer | TSV Leubnitz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
61. | | Domenic Förster / Leon Thiere | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Thomas Wollny / Frank Fiedler | SV Motor Mickten-DD 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Elia Carl Thomas / Fritz Fröde | TSV Graupa 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Jens Haufe / William Barthold | ESV Lok Pirna | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | René Franke / David Küttner | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |