| KL1101 | | Di | 14.09.21 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 13:2 | |
| KL1102 | | Di | 14.09.21 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 8:8 | |
| KL1103 | | Mi | 15.09.21 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | SV Laußnitz 2 | 10:5 | |
| KL1109 | | So | 19.09.21+ | v | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1105 | | Mo | 20.09.21 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 10:5 | |
| KL1106 | | Di | 21.09.21 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 10:5 | |
| KL1108 | | Fr | 24.09.21 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 6:9 | |
| KL1111 | | Mi | 29.09.21 | | 19:00 | SV Laußnitz 2 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 6:9 | |
| KL1114 | | Mo | 04.10.21 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 9:6 | |
| KL1115 | | Mi | 06.10.21 | | 19:00 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 8:8 | |
| KL1116 | | Fr | 08.10.21 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 6:9 | |
| KL1117 | | Fr | 08.10.21 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 7:9 | |
| KL1118 | | So | 10.10.21 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 9:6 | |
| KL1119 | | So | 10.10.21 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | SV Laußnitz 2 | 9:6 | |
| KL1120 | | Mi | 13.10.21 | | 19:00 | SV Laußnitz 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 7:9 | |
| KL1107 | | Fr | 15.10.21 | v | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 9:7 | |
| KL1122 | | Mo | 01.11.21 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 7:9 | |
| KL1123 | | Di | 02.11.21 | | 19:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 11:4 | |
| KL1124 | | Mi | 03.11.21 | | 19:00 | SV Laußnitz 2 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1121 | | Mi | 03.11.21 | v | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 0:15 | kl |
| KL1113 | | Do | 04.11.21 | v | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SG Großröhrsdorf | 11:4 | |
| KL1125 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | | 19:30 | TTV 97 Kamenz | TTC Pulsnitz 69 4 | 6:9 | |
| KL1126 | | So | 07.11.21 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 13:2 | |
| KL1127 | | Di | 09.11.21 | | 19:15 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 15:0 | kl |
| KL1128 | | Mi | 10.11.21 | | 19:30 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 5:10 | |
| KL1129 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | | 19:00 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 11:4 | |
| KL1130 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | | 19:30 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 9:6 | |
| KL1131 | | So | 14.11.21 | | 10:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | SG Großröhrsdorf | 5:10 | |
| KL1132 | | So | 14.11.21 | | 10:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 15:0 | kl |
| KL1133 | | Mo | 15.11.21 | | 19:30 | SG Großröhrsdorf | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 7:9 | |
|