1. Bezirksliga Herren
2021/22
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Tom Najork
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
10
16 : 4
+12
2.
André Koschwitz
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
10
13 : 5
+8
3.
André Nowotnick
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
10
12 : 6
+6
4.
Alexander Wolf
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
9
11 : 5
+6
5.
Michael Rönisch
Post SV Görlitz 2
7
10 : 4
+6
6.
René Rupprecht
MSV Bautzen 04 2
10
12 : 8
+4
7.
Benjamin Gerke
SG Wiednitz / Heide
9
10 : 6
+4
8.
Sven Richter
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
10
11 : 9
+2
9.
Steffen Wolfram
SG Wiednitz / Heide
7
8 : 6
+2
10.
Holger Weß
MSV Bautzen 04 2
5
6 : 4
+2
11.
Dr. Michael Wagner
SV Horken Kittlitz
10
10 : 10
0
12.
Kevin George
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
9
9 : 9
0
13.
Roland Alter
Post SV Görlitz 2
9
8 : 8
0
14.
Marcus Friede
TTC Hoyerswerda
6
6 : 6
0
15.
Holger Jacob
SV Horken Kittlitz
10
3 : 3
0
15.
Marvin Seidler
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
3 : 3
0
17.
Tino Stöber
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
9
2 : 2
0
18.
Felix Böhm
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
9
8 : 10
-2
19.
David Müller
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
10
7 : 9
-2
20.
Thomas Marschall
TTF Weißwasser
7
6 : 8
-2
21.
Robert Dittrich
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
1 : 3
-2
22.
Marian Sauer
TTC Hoyerswerda
9
7 : 11
-4
23.
Jan Beyer
TTF Weißwasser
6
4 : 8
-4
24.
André Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide
10
1 : 5
-4
25.
Heiko Böhm
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
6
0 : 4
-4
26.
Matthias Wagner
SV Horken Kittlitz
10
4 : 10
-6
27.
Ronny Hanso
TTC Hoyerswerda
7
0 : 6
-6
28.
Burkhard Mieth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
10
4 : 12
-8
28.
Sven Sühring
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
8
4 : 12
-8
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Mewes George
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
10
18 : 2
+16
2.
Tassilo Meiß
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
8
12 : 0
+12
3.
Thomas Nitsche
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
10
13 : 3
+10
4.
Hannes Böse
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
8
11 : 3
+8
5.
René Büttner
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
10
13 : 7
+6
6.
Holger Jacob
SV Horken Kittlitz
10
10 : 4
+6
6.
Tino Stöber
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
9
10 : 4
+6
8.
Steven Jung
TTF Weißwasser
7
9 : 3
+6
9.
Marco Schuster
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
7 : 1
+6
10.
Ronny Hanso
TTC Hoyerswerda
7
6 : 2
+4
11.
Matthias Wagner
SV Horken Kittlitz
10
5 : 1
+4
12.
Erik Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
9
4 : 2
+2
13.
Burkhard Mieth
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
10
3 : 1
+2
14.
Ernst Friedrich
Post SV Görlitz 2
8
6 : 6
0
15.
Jürgen Schaldach
SV Horken Kittlitz
8
5 : 5
0
15.
Hans-Jürgen Matern
TTC Hoyerswerda
10
5 : 5
0
17.
Jens Schellenberg
SG Wiednitz / Heide
10
3 : 3
0
17.
Roman Cioch
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
3 : 3
0
19.
Kai Frischke
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
9
2 : 2
0
19.
André Pfefferkorn
TTC Hoyerswerda
9
2 : 2
0
21.
Manuel Scholz
Post SV Görlitz 2
7
5 : 7
-2
22.
David Hernecek
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
9
3 : 5
-2
23.
Manuel Neumann
Post SV Görlitz 2
3
1 : 3
-2
24.
Markus Zilinsky
TTF Weißwasser
7
5 : 9
-4
24.
Ralf Pötschke
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
7
5 : 9
-4
26.
Robert Dittrich
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
4 : 8
-4
27.
Thomas Drachsler
SV Horken Kittlitz
2
0 : 4
-4
28.
Marvin Seidler
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
2 : 8
-6
29.
Max Müller
SG Wiednitz / Heide
9
4 : 12
-8
29.
Mirko Wabnitz
TTC Hoyerswerda
9
4 : 12
-8
31.
Danilo Wendt
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
10
4 : 14
-10
32.
Sven Wehofsky
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
7
2 : 12
-10
33.
André Wiesner
SG Wiednitz / Heide
10
1 : 11
-10
34.
Benjamin Garten
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
10
3 : 15
-12
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kai Frischke
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
9
14 : 0
+14
2.
Sven Schulze
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Roman Jekosch
TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.
9
12 : 4
+8
4.
Erik Schönfelder
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
9
8 : 2
+6
5.
Hans-Jürgen Matern
TTC Hoyerswerda
10
7 : 1
+6
6.
Jan Heidrich
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
10
11 : 7
+4
7.
Paul Bartosch
TTC Hoyerswerda
5
7 : 3
+4
8.
Oskar Güttler
MSV Bautzen 04 2
10
11 : 9
+2
9.
André Pfefferkorn
TTC Hoyerswerda
9
8 : 6
+2
10.
David Hernecek
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
9
5 : 3
+2
11.
Paul Gutsche
MSV Bautzen 04 2
4
4 : 2
+2
11.
Heiko Böhm
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
6
4 : 2
+2
11.
Stefan Nitsche
Post SV Görlitz 2
4
4 : 2
+2
14.
Matthias Melcher
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
3
3 : 1
+2
14.
Michael Hottas
TTC Hoyerswerda
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
Robert Schwarzbrunn
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
2
3 : 1
+2
14.
René Seidel
SV Horken Kittlitz
3
3 : 1
+2
18.
Niels Hoffmann
Post SV Görlitz 2
7
6 : 6
0
19.
Roman Cioch
MSV Bautzen 04 2
8
5 : 5
0
20.
René Göpfert
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
4
4 : 4
0
20.
Domenik Moschke
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
5
4 : 4
0
22.
Paul Kurz
TSV Weißenb./Gröditz
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Dirk Johne
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
10
8 : 10
-2
24.
David Quitter
SG Wiednitz / Heide
3
2 : 4
-2
24.
Jürgen Schaldach
SV Horken Kittlitz
8
2 : 4
-2
26.
Karoly Varga
Post SV Görlitz 2
2
1 : 3
-2
27.
Sascha Hasselbach
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
9
6 : 10
-4
27.
Jan Tillig
SG Wiednitz / Heide
9
6 : 10
-4
29.
Wiland Schulze
SV Horken Kittlitz
8
5 : 9
-4
30.
Oliver Baseler
TTF Weißwasser
2
0 : 4
-4
30.
Adrian Kulka
TTF Weißwasser
2
0 : 4
-4
30.
Robert Eggert
TTF Weißwasser
2
0 : 4
-4
33.
Jens Schellenberg
SG Wiednitz / Heide
10
3 : 9
-6
34.
Tim Finze
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
9
5 : 13
-8
35.
Herbert Wagner
SV Horken Kittlitz
6
2 : 10
-8
36.
Luis Zach
TTF Weißwasser
6
0 : 10
-10