1. Bezirksliga Herren
2021/22
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Baseler, Oliver (TTF Weißwasser)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Birnstein, André (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Böse, Hannes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Böse, Hannes (TTG 64 Boxberg)
Briesen, Thomas (Post SV Görlitz)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Dittrich, Robert (MSV Bautzen 04)
Eggert, Robert (TTF Weißwasser)
Finze, Tim (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Frischke, Kai (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
George, Mewes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gutsche, Paul (MSV Bautzen 04)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hartmann, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hentschel, Frank (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Jursch, Max (MSV Bautzen 04)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Krampf, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Krautz, Holger (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kunath, Lutz (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Lehnert, Markus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Matern, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Melcher, Matthias (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Mieth, Burkhard (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Najork, Tom (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Neumann, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rönisch, Michael (Post SV Görlitz)
Roßmeisl, Ken (TTF Weißwasser)
Roth, Niklas (TTF Weißwasser)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schubert, Oliver (Post SV Görlitz)
Schubert, Bernd (Post SV Görlitz)
Schulze, Wiland (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Marco (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schwarzbrunn, Robert (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Seidel, René (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Tzeuschner, Jonas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Ulbrich, Benjamin (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Varga, Karoly (Post SV Görlitz)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Herbert (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wähle, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Walter, Stephan (Post SV Görlitz)
Walter, Stefan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Weigel, Martin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weiland, Ralph (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weß, Holger (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (TTC Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Zschiesche, Jan (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Baseler, Oliver (TTF Weißwasser)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Birnstein, André (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Böse, Hannes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Böse, Hannes (TTG 64 Boxberg)
Briesen, Thomas (Post SV Görlitz)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Dittrich, Robert (MSV Bautzen 04)
Eggert, Robert (TTF Weißwasser)
Finze, Tim (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Frischke, Kai (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
George, Mewes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gutsche, Paul (MSV Bautzen 04)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hartmann, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hentschel, Frank (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Jursch, Max (MSV Bautzen 04)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Krampf, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Krautz, Holger (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kunath, Lutz (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Lehnert, Markus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Matern, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Melcher, Matthias (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Mieth, Burkhard (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Najork, Tom (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Neumann, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rönisch, Michael (Post SV Görlitz)
Roßmeisl, Ken (TTF Weißwasser)
Roth, Niklas (TTF Weißwasser)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schubert, Oliver (Post SV Görlitz)
Schubert, Bernd (Post SV Görlitz)
Schulze, Wiland (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Marco (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schwarzbrunn, Robert (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Seidel, René (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Tzeuschner, Jonas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Ulbrich, Benjamin (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Varga, Karoly (Post SV Görlitz)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Herbert (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wähle, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Walter, Stephan (Post SV Görlitz)
Walter, Stefan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Weigel, Martin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weiland, Ralph (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weß, Holger (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (TTC Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Zschiesche, Jan (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Baseler, Oliver (TTF Weißwasser)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Birnstein, André (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Böse, Hannes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Böse, Hannes (TTG 64 Boxberg)
Briesen, Thomas (Post SV Görlitz)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Dittrich, Robert (MSV Bautzen 04)
Eggert, Robert (TTF Weißwasser)
Finze, Tim (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Frischke, Kai (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
George, Mewes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gutsche, Paul (MSV Bautzen 04)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hartmann, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hentschel, Frank (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Jursch, Max (MSV Bautzen 04)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Krampf, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Krautz, Holger (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kunath, Lutz (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Lehnert, Markus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Matern, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Melcher, Matthias (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Mieth, Burkhard (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Najork, Tom (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Neumann, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rönisch, Michael (Post SV Görlitz)
Roßmeisl, Ken (TTF Weißwasser)
Roth, Niklas (TTF Weißwasser)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schubert, Oliver (Post SV Görlitz)
Schubert, Bernd (Post SV Görlitz)
Schulze, Wiland (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Marco (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schwarzbrunn, Robert (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Seidel, René (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Tzeuschner, Jonas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Ulbrich, Benjamin (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Varga, Karoly (Post SV Görlitz)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Herbert (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wähle, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Walter, Stephan (Post SV Görlitz)
Walter, Stefan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Weigel, Martin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weiland, Ralph (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weß, Holger (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (TTC Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Zschiesche, Jan (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Baseler, Oliver (TTF Weißwasser)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Birnstein, André (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Böse, Hannes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Böse, Hannes (TTG 64 Boxberg)
Briesen, Thomas (Post SV Görlitz)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Dittrich, Robert (MSV Bautzen 04)
Eggert, Robert (TTF Weißwasser)
Finze, Tim (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Frischke, Kai (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
George, Mewes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gutsche, Paul (MSV Bautzen 04)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hartmann, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hentschel, Frank (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Jursch, Max (MSV Bautzen 04)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Krampf, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Krautz, Holger (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kunath, Lutz (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Lehnert, Markus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Matern, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Melcher, Matthias (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Mieth, Burkhard (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Najork, Tom (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Neumann, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rönisch, Michael (Post SV Görlitz)
Roßmeisl, Ken (TTF Weißwasser)
Roth, Niklas (TTF Weißwasser)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schubert, Oliver (Post SV Görlitz)
Schubert, Bernd (Post SV Görlitz)
Schulze, Wiland (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Marco (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schwarzbrunn, Robert (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Seidel, René (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Tzeuschner, Jonas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Ulbrich, Benjamin (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Varga, Karoly (Post SV Görlitz)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Herbert (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wähle, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Walter, Stephan (Post SV Görlitz)
Walter, Stefan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Weigel, Martin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weiland, Ralph (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weß, Holger (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (TTC Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Zschiesche, Jan (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Baseler, Oliver (TTF Weißwasser)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Birnstein, André (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Böse, Hannes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Böse, Hannes (TTG 64 Boxberg)
Briesen, Thomas (Post SV Görlitz)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Dittrich, Robert (MSV Bautzen 04)
Eggert, Robert (TTF Weißwasser)
Finze, Tim (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Frischke, Kai (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
George, Mewes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gutsche, Paul (MSV Bautzen 04)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hartmann, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hentschel, Frank (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Jursch, Max (MSV Bautzen 04)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Krampf, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Krautz, Holger (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kunath, Lutz (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Lehnert, Markus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Matern, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Melcher, Matthias (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Mieth, Burkhard (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Najork, Tom (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Neumann, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rönisch, Michael (Post SV Görlitz)
Roßmeisl, Ken (TTF Weißwasser)
Roth, Niklas (TTF Weißwasser)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schubert, Oliver (Post SV Görlitz)
Schubert, Bernd (Post SV Görlitz)
Schulze, Wiland (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Marco (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schwarzbrunn, Robert (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Seidel, René (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Tzeuschner, Jonas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Ulbrich, Benjamin (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Varga, Karoly (Post SV Görlitz)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Herbert (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wähle, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Walter, Stephan (Post SV Görlitz)
Walter, Stefan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Weigel, Martin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weiland, Ralph (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weß, Holger (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (TTC Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Zschiesche, Jan (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Alter, Roland (Post SV Görlitz)
Bartosch, Paul (TTV Hoske/Wittichen.)
Baseler, Oliver (TTF Weißwasser)
Beyer, Jan (TTF Weißwasser)
Birnstein, André (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Felix (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Böhm, Heiko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Börnert, Paul (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Böse, Hannes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Böse, Hannes (TTG 64 Boxberg)
Briesen, Thomas (Post SV Görlitz)
Büttner, René (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Dittrich, Robert (MSV Bautzen 04)
Eggert, Robert (TTF Weißwasser)
Finze, Tim (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Friede, Marcus (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Friedrich, Ernst (Post SV Görlitz)
Frischke, Kai (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Fröhlich, Mario (MSV Bautzen 04)
Garten, Benjamin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Gärtner, Marko (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
George, Kevin (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
George, Mewes (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Gerke, Benjamin (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Göpfert, René (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Gutsche, Paul (MSV Bautzen 04)
Güttler, Oskar (MSV Bautzen 04)
Hanso, Ronny (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hartmann, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Hasselbach, Sascha (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Heidrich, Jan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Helbig, Lutz (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Hentschel, Frank (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Hernecek, David (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Hoffmann, Niels (Post SV Görlitz)
Hottas, Michael (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Hunger, Steffen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Jacob, Holger (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Jekosch, Roman (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Johne, Dirk (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Jung, Steven (TTF Weißwasser)
Jursch, Max (MSV Bautzen 04)
Kahl, Joachim (Post SV Görlitz)
Kahle, Aymo (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Koschwitz, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Krampf, Ulrich (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Krautz, Holger (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Kulka, Adrian (TTF Weißwasser)
Kunath, Lutz (TTF Weißwasser)
Kurz, Paul (TTC Neusalza-Spremb.)
Lehnert, Markus (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Marschall, Thomas (TTF Weißwasser)
Matern, Hans-Jürgen (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Meiß, Tassilo (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Melcher, Matthias (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Mieth, Burkhard (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Moschke, Domenik (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Moschke, Dirk (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Müller, Max (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Müller, David (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Najork, Tom (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Neumann, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Stefan (Post SV Görlitz)
Nitsche, Thomas (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Noack, Werner (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Nowotnick, André (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Pfefferkorn, André (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Pötschke, Ralf (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Quitter, David (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Richter, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Rönisch, Michael (Post SV Görlitz)
Roßmeisl, Ken (TTF Weißwasser)
Roth, Niklas (TTF Weißwasser)
Rupprecht, René (MSV Bautzen 04)
Sauer, Marian (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Schaldach, Jürgen (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schellenberg, Jens (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Schneider, Mathias (Post SV Görlitz)
Scholz, Manuel (Post SV Görlitz)
Schönfelder, Erik (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Schubert, Oliver (Post SV Görlitz)
Schubert, Bernd (Post SV Görlitz)
Schulze, Wiland (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Schulze, Sven (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Schuster, Marco (MSV Bautzen 04)
Schwarzbrunn, Robert (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Seidel, René (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Seidler, Marvin (MSV Bautzen 04)
Stengel, René (TTF Weißwasser)
Sühring, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Tillig, Jan (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Tzeuschner, Jonas (TTV SR Hoyerswerda)
Ulbrich, Benjamin (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Varga, Karoly (Post SV Görlitz)
Wabnitz, Mirko (TTC Hoyerswerda)
Wagner, Michael (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Matthias (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wagner, Herbert (SV Horken Kittlitz)
Wähle, Andreas (TTSV Kirschau/Sohl.)
Walter, Stephan (Post SV Görlitz)
Walter, Stefan (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wehofsky, Sven (TTC Pulsnitz 69)
Weigel, Martin (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weiland, Ralph (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wendt, Danilo (TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf)
Weß, Holger (MSV Bautzen 04)
Wiesner, André (SG Wiednitz / Heide)
Wolf, Alexander (TSV Weißenb./Gröditz)
Wolfram, Steffen (TTC Oschatz)
Zach, Luis (TTF Weißwasser)
Zilinsky, Markus (TTF Weißwasser)
Zschiesche, Jan (SV Stahl Krauschwitz)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen