| 10002 | | Sa | 11.09.21 | | 15:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | 9:7 | |
| 10004 | | Sa | 11.09.21 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 11:4 | |
| 10007 | | Sa | 18.09.21 | | 14:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 5:10 | |
| 10005 | | Sa | 18.09.21 | | 14:00 | TTF Weißwasser | TTC Hoyerswerda | 5:10 | |
| 10006 | | Sa | 18.09.21 | | 14:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | 13:2 | |
| 10008 | | Sa | 18.09.21 | | 15:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | 2:13 | |
| 10009 | | Sa | 18.09.21 | | 15:00 | Post SV Görlitz 2 | SG Wiednitz / Heide | 12:3 | |
| 10010 | | Sa | 25.09.21 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | TTF Weißwasser | 10:5 | |
| 10012 | | Sa | 25.09.21 | v | 14:30 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | 4:11 | |
| 10011 | | Sa | 25.09.21 | | 15:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 9:6 | |
| 10013 | | Sa | 25.09.21 | | 16:00 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | SV Horken Kittlitz | 10:5 | |
| 10014 | | Sa | 25.09.21 | v | 16:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | Post SV Görlitz 2 | 11:4 | |
| 10016 | | Sa | 09.10.21 | | 14:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz | TTC Hoyerswerda | 6:9 | |
| 10017 | | Sa | 09.10.21 | | 15:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | 6:9 | |
| 10019 | | Sa | 09.10.21 | | 15:00 | Post SV Görlitz 2 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | 2:13 | |
| 10018 | | Sa | 09.10.21 | | 15:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 3:12 | |
| 10050 | | Fr | 15.10.21 | v | 19:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | 12:3 | |
| 10020 | | Sa | 16.10.21 | | 14:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | 6:9 | |
| 10021 | | Sa | 16.10.21 | | 14:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | TTF Weißwasser | 10:5 | |
| 10022 | | Sa | 16.10.21 | | 15:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 4:11 | |
| 10023 | | Sa | 16.10.21 | | 15:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda | Post SV Görlitz 2 | 6:9 | |
| 10024 | | Sa | 16.10.21 | | 16:00 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | SG Wiednitz / Heide | 12:3 | |
| 10025 | | Sa | 23.10.21 | | 15:00 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | 3:12 | |
| 10026 | | Sa | 23.10.21 | | 15:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | Post SV Görlitz 2 | 8:8 | |
| 10027 | | Sa | 23.10.21 | | 16:00 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | TTF Weißwasser | 12:3 | |
| 10049 | | Sa | 30.10.21 | v t | 12:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | 5:10 | |
| 10030 | | Sa | 30.10.21 | | 15:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide | TTC Hoyerswerda | 5:10 | |
| 10015 | | Sa | 30.10.21 | v t | 16:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | TTF Weißwasser | 11:4 | |
| 10031 | | Sa | 30.10.21 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | 8:8 | |
| 10003 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | v | 19:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide | SV Horken Kittlitz | 11:4 | |
| 10029 | | Fr | 05.11.21 | v t | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | Post SV Görlitz 2 | 5:10 | |
| 10033 | | Sa | 06.11.21 | | 14:00 | TTF Weißwasser | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf | 5:10 | |
| 10034 | | Sa | 06.11.21 | t | 14:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | SV Horken Kittlitz | 8:8 | |
| 10035 | | Sa | 06.11.21 | | 15:00 | TTC Hoyerswerda | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 3:12 | |
| 10032 | | Sa | 06.11.21 | v | 18:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | SG Wiednitz / Heide | 10:5 | |
| 10037 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | v | 19:00 | Post SV Görlitz 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. | 9:7 | |
| 10001 | | Fr | 12.11.21 | v | 19:30 | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 11:4 | |
| 10036 | | Sa | 13.11.21 | | 14:00 | SV Horken Kittlitz | TTF Weißwasser | 11:4 | |
| 10038 | | Sa | 13.11.21 | | 15:00 | SG Wiednitz / Heide | TTC Pulsnitz 69 2 | 8:8 | |
| 10039 | | Sa | 13.11.21 | | 16:00 | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | TTC Hoyerswerda | 12:3 | |
| 10040 | | Sa | 13.11.21 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | MSV Bautzen 04 2 | 8:8 | |
|