1. | | Van-Phan Bui / Wolfgang Slominsky | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 16 : 5 | +11 |
2. | | Jürgen Erdbories / Holger Martens | Post SV Oldesloe | 11 : 4 | +7 |
3. | | Andreas Badel / Sascha Ewers | TSV Lütjensee II | 9 : 2 | +7 |
3. | | Ole Nissen / Christoph Masuhr | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 9 : 2 | +7 |
5. | | Uwe Körting / Heinz-Dieter Winter | Post SV Oldesloe | 9 : 5 | +4 |
6. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Folker Zöftig | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Lars Lammert / Matthias Gödecke | TSV Bargteheide V | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Fabian Trieglaff / Michael Morre | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 7 : 3 | +4 |
9. | | Christian Stelling / Jens Linke | TSV Bargteheide V | 6 : 2 | +4 |
10. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Thorsten Klöpper | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Swen Jordan / Henry Gausmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Dirk Gutowski / Wolfgang Slominsky | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Klaus Becker / Gerd Jonuscheit | Tralauer SV III | 5 : 3 | +2 |
14. | | Christoph Masuhr / Lars-Erik Masuhr | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Matthias Gödecke / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Ole Nissen / Lars-Erik Masuhr | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Jörg Schmidt / Guido Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide VI | 4 : 3 | +1 |
18. | | Stefan Häse / Henry Gausmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Helmut Schumacher / Christian Stelling | TSV Bargteheide V | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Jan Ladewig / Sven Olaf Hansen | TSV Lütjensee II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Klaus Becker / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Sascha Ewers / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Stefan Häse / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Dietmar Häseler / Alexander Krause | Tralauer SV III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Jörg Baumann | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Matthias Gödecke / Henry Gausmann | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Schmidt / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | André Köster / Jens Linke | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Schmidt / Götz Gieselmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Dirk Guericke / Kay Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Sascha Ewers / Thomas Schlottmann | TSV Lütjensee II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Helmut Schumacher / Jens Linke | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Stephan Roahl / Thorsten Klöpper | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
34. | | Matthias Gödecke / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Stephan Roahl / Jörg Baumann | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Jörg Schmidt / Joachim Tietgen | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Helmut Schumacher / André Köster | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Dietmar Häseler / Heiko Teegen | Tralauer SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Jan-Christoph Krohn / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Andreas Mahnke / Ronald Sesse | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Dirk Guericke / Ronald Sesse | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Kay Gerckens / Andreas Mahnke | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Jan Ladewig / Thomas Schlottmann | TSV Lütjensee II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Ole Nissen / Klaus Fornalik | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Dirk Lambrecht / Jakob Finnern | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Torsten Neck / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Torsten Neck / Marc Handschuhmacher | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Helmut Schumacher / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Sascha Ewers / Sven Olaf Hansen | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Klaus Becker / Alexander Krause | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Stefan Häse / Swen Jordan | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Henning Görtz / Jens Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jörg Schmidt / Swen Jordan | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Frank Lewandowski / Lars Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Torsten Nicolaysen / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | André Köster / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Stephan Roahl / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jörg Schmidt / Stefan Häse | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Klaus Fornalik / Lars-Erik Masuhr | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Klaus Fornalik / Dirk Lambrecht | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Torsten Nicolaysen | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Folker Zöftig / Jörg Baumann | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Martin Siekmann / Lars Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Martin Siekmann / Frank Lewandowski | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Christian Stelling / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Hugo Schiro | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Dirk Lambrecht / Friedrich Wagner | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Gerken Meier / Maarten Maurer | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Jan Ladewig / Gerken Meier | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Helmut Schumacher / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
70. | | Christoph Masuhr / Dirk Lambrecht | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
70. | | Lars-Erik Masuhr / Dirk Lambrecht | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
73. | | Michael Morre / Dirk Gutowski | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Ronald Sesse / Silke Meier | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Götz Gieselmann / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Götz Gieselmann / Joachim Tietgen | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Sven Olaf Hansen / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Klaus Becker / Marc Handschuhmacher | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Klaus Becker / Torsten Neck | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Frank Lewandowski | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Thomas Schlottmann / Gerken Meier | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Siegfried Lüdke / Frank Lewandowski | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Swen Jordan / Guido Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Swen Jordan / Katharina Bullmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Andreas Badel / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Jürgen Erdbories / Heinz Studtfeld | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Gerken Meier / Marco Garlipp | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Marc Handschuhmacher / Gerd Bolzmann | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Dirk Lambrecht / Heinz Burmeister | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Dirk Lambrecht / Emre Meydaner | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Thomas Schlottmann / Sven Olaf Hansen | TSV Lütjensee II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
92. | | Götz Gieselmann / Guido Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
93. | | Martin Siekmann / Jörg Baumann | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
93. | | Eckhard Rüder / Gerd Jonuscheit | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 4 | -4 |
95. | | Markus Kinder / Michael Morre | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 3 : 8 | -5 |