1. | | Van-Phan Bui / Wolfgang Slominsky | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 8 : 3 | +5 |
2. | | Jürgen Erdbories / Holger Martens | Post SV Oldesloe | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Fabian Trieglaff / Michael Morre | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Ole Nissen / Christoph Masuhr | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 5 : 1 | +4 |
5. | | Andreas Badel / Sascha Ewers | TSV Lütjensee II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Swen Jordan / Henry Gausmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Thorsten Klöpper | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Uwe Körting / Heinz-Dieter Winter | Post SV Oldesloe | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Sascha Ewers / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Matthias Gödecke / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Ole Nissen / Lars-Erik Masuhr | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Jan Ladewig / Sven Olaf Hansen | TSV Lütjensee II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Stefan Häse / Henry Gausmann | TSV Bargteheide VI | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Helmut Schumacher / Christian Stelling | TSV Bargteheide V | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Folker Zöftig | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Klaus Becker / Gerd Jonuscheit | Tralauer SV III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Matthias Gödecke / Lars Lammert | TSV Bargteheide V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Jörg Schmidt / Joachim Tietgen | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Matthias Gödecke / Henry Gausmann | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Jörg Baumann | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Sascha Ewers / Thomas Schlottmann | TSV Lütjensee II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dirk Guericke / Kay Gerckens | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Wolfgang Slominsky / Dirk Gutowski | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thorsten Klöpper / Stephan Roahl | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Christian Stelling / Jens Linke | TSV Bargteheide V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Dirk Guericke / Ronald Sesse | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Kay Gerckens / Andreas Mahnke | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Klaus Becker / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Jan-Christoph Krohn / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Andreas Mahnke / Ronald Sesse | Bargfelder SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Jörg Schmidt / Guido Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Jan Ladewig / Thomas Schlottmann | TSV Lütjensee II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Lars-Erik Masuhr / Dirk Lambrecht | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
33. | | Torsten Neck / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Torsten Neck / Marc Handschuhmacher | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Christian Stelling / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Reno Wilhelmi / Hugo Schiro | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Folker Zöftig / Jörg Baumann | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Helmut Schumacher / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Helmut Schumacher / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Martin Siekmann / Lars Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Martin Siekmann / Frank Lewandowski | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jan Ladewig / Gerken Meier | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jörg Schmidt / Swen Jordan | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Frank Lewandowski / Siegfried Lüdke | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Frank Lewandowski / Lars Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Torsten Nicolaysen / Robert Theisen | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Matthias Gödecke / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jörg Schmidt / Stefan Häse | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Ole Nissen / Klaus Fornalik | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jürgen Erdbories / Heinz Studtfeld | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Dirk Lambrecht / Friedrich Wagner | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Andreas Badel / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Dirk Lambrecht / Heinz Burmeister | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Swen Jordan / Guido Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Ronald Sesse / Silke Meier | Bargfelder SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Thomas Schlottmann / Gerken Meier | TSV Lütjensee II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Götz Gieselmann / Joachim Tietgen | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Christoph Masuhr / Dirk Lambrecht | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Klaus Becker / Torsten Neck | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Klaus Becker / Marc Handschuhmacher | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Götz Gieselmann / Guido Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
63. | | Eckhard Rüder / Gerd Jonuscheit | Tralauer SV III | 0 : 4 | -4 |
63. | | Martin Siekmann / Jörg Baumann | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 0 : 4 | -4 |