| G03 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 7:3 | |
| G05 | | Di | 13.09.22 | | 20:00 | Post SV Oldesloe | TSV Bargteheide V | 7:4 | |
| G04 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | v | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide V | TSV Bargteheide VI | 7:4 | |
| G09 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | TSV Bargteheide VI | 7:5 | |
| G11 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 4:7 | |
| G12 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide V | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 7:3 | |
| G15 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | Tralauer SV III | 7:1 | |
| G16 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide VI | Bargfelder SV II | 7:4 | |
| G17 | | Mo | 24.10.22 | | 20:15 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | Bargfelder SV II | 4:7 | |
| G18 | | Di | 25.10.22 | | 20:00 | Post SV Oldesloe | Tralauer SV III | 7:0 | |
| G10 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | v | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | Post SV Oldesloe | 3:7 | |
| G20 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | v t | 20:09 | TSV Lütjensee II | TSV Bargteheide V | 4:7 | |
| G19 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide VI | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 4:7 | |
| G21 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 7:1 | |
| G22 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 7:2 | |
| G24 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | t | 20:00 | Post SV Oldesloe | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 6:6 | |
| G08 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | v | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide VI | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 7:0 | kl |
| G25 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 20:15 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | 1:7 | |
| G02 | | Mi | 09.11.22 | v | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | Tralauer SV III | 7:1 | |
| G14 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | v | 20:00 | Post SV Oldesloe | TSV Lütjensee II | 7:1 | |
| G26 | | Di | 15.11.22 | v | 20:00 | Post SV Oldesloe | TSV Bargteheide VI | 7:4 | |
| G29 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 4:7 | |
| G30 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | TSV Bargteheide V | 7:3 | |
| G32 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide VI | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 7:3 | |
| G13 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | v | 20:15 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | 6:6 | |
| G33 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Lütjensee II | VFL Tremsbüttel II | 7:2 | |
| G34 | | Do | 24.11.22 | | 20:00 | Tralauer SV III | TSV Bargteheide VI | 3:7 | |
| G35 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld II | TSV Bargteheide V | 7:5 | |
| G07 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek III | TSV Lütjensee II | 7:5 | |
| G01 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | v | 20:15 | VFL Tremsbüttel II | Post SV Oldesloe | 3:7 | |
| G28 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Bargteheide V | Tralauer SV III | 7:5 | |
|