1. | | Georg Straub / Detlef Lienau | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Fritz Haenning / Christiane Kuhfuß | TSV Trittau III | 5 : 1 | +4 |
2. | | Markus Detloff / Matthias Fokuhl | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Karl-Heinz Liggesmeier / Christiane Kuhfuß | TSV Trittau III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Georg Straub / Franziska Rühmke-Hansen | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 4 : 0 | +4 |
6. | | Nico Kluge / Nico Kappel | SV Hamberge II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Thomas Janssen / Toni Badurina | TSV Bargteheide X | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Uwe Westphal / Claus Scheerbarth | TSV Bargteheide XI | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Wolfgang Queiser / Wolfgang Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide X | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Antonius Schönecker / Peter Holtz | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Antonius Schönecker / Reinhard Frähmke | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Stephan Stieger / Henrik Heine | TSV Bargteheide X | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Helga Cordes | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Jürgen Brügmann / Thomas Bauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Wolfgang Queiser / Henrik Heine | TSV Bargteheide X | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Thomas Bauer / Heidi Ruch | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Thomas Janssen / Wolfgang Queiser | TSV Bargteheide X | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Daniel Kramp / Thomas Schröder | SV Hamberge II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Björn Dohse / Wolfram Walter | TSV Mollhagen III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Daniel Hohnert / Klaus Ketzer | SV Hamberge II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Melanie Kerwitz / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Peter Holtz / Reinhard Frähmke | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Karl-Heinz Liggesmeier / Torsten Hacker | TSV Trittau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Fritz Haenning / Karl-Heinz Liggesmeier | TSV Trittau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Torsten Hacker / Thomas Vogt | TSV Trittau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Wolfgang Heinrich / Toni Badurina | TSV Bargteheide X | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Karl-Heinz Liggesmeier / Thomas Vogt | TSV Trittau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Stephan Stieger / Wolfgang Heinrich | TSV Bargteheide X | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Günter Schlaak / Uwe Westphal | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Klaus Ketzer / Daniel Kramp | SV Hamberge II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Markus Detloff / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Matthias Fokuhl / Helga Cordes | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Irmgard Wolff / Robin Weden | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nico Kappel / Thomas Schröder | SV Hamberge II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Janssen / Stephan Stieger | TSV Bargteheide X | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Janssen / Henrik Heine | TSV Bargteheide X | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Yannick Beran / Sverre Schuster | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Nico Kluge / Daniel Hohnert | SV Hamberge II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Stefan Kramer / Franziska Rühmke-Hansen | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 3 : 3 | 0 |
40. | | Stefan Kramer / Thore Rasmussen | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Stephan Stieger / Toni Badurina | TSV Bargteheide X | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Björn Rabe / Kathrin Becker | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Jürgen Brügmann / Daniel Just | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Jürgen Brügmann / Finn Salaverria | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Daniel Kramp / Nico Kappel | SV Hamberge II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Thomas Bauer / Finn Salaverria | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Thomas Vogt / Andreas Lütjens | TSV Trittau III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
48. | | Björn Rabe / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Michael Wilhelm / Claus Scheerbarth | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Luis Schröder / Robin Weden | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Ute Hagen / Helga Cordes | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ute Hagen / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Kathrin Becker / Julia Büll | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Klaus Ketzer / Thomas Schröder | SV Hamberge II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Linus Rellstab / Thomas Bauer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Kai Schlumm / Johanna Lexau | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Markus Detloff / Thomas Carstens | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Irmgard Wolff / Sylvia Siekmannn | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann / Luis Schröder | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Henrik Heine / Toni Badurina | TSV Bargteheide X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Reinhard Frähmke / Yannick Beran | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Reinhard Frähmke / Reno Finck | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Stephan Lentz / Stefan Persicke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Wolfram Walter / Björn Rabe | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Michael Wilhelm / Stefan Persicke | TSV Bargteheide XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Georg Straub / Sabine Straub | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Iris Thode / Sylvia Siekmannn | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Iris Thode / Robin Weden | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Peter Holtz / Yannick Beran | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Peter Holtz / Reno Finck | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lutz Kemps / Michael Möllermann | SV Hamberge II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lola Lacher / Mathias Wehlitz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lola Lacher / Erika Gödecke | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Björn Dohse / Marcel Schroth | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Simon Treder / Sylvia Siekmannn | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Björn Dohse / Julia Büll | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Nico Kluge / Hartmut Süfke | SV Hamberge II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
78. | | Daniel Just / Finn Salaverria | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 2 : 4 | -2 |
78. | | Jannis Esselborn / Marcel Schroth | TSV Mollhagen III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
78. | | Daniel Dumitra / Stephan Lentz | TSV Bargteheide XI | 2 : 4 | -2 |
81. | | Dustin Schildt-Bolzmann / Robin Weden | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 1 : 3 | -2 |
81. | | Stefan Persicke / Claus Scheerbarth | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 3 | -2 |
81. | | Karl-Heinz Liggesmeier / Andreas Lütjens | TSV Trittau III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
84. | | Torsten Hacker / Andreas Lütjens | TSV Trittau III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Franziska Rühmke-Hansen / Sabine Straub | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Wolfram Walter / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Stefan Kramer / Sabine Straub | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Stefan Kramer / Jan Haese | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Jannis Esselborn / Björn Rabe | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Jannis Esselborn / Torben Malte Gall | TSV Mollhagen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Thomas Bauer / Erika Gödecke | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Linus Rellstab / Erika Gödecke | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
84. | | Thomas Carstens / Melanie Littau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
94. | | Daniel Dumitra / Günter Schlaak | TSV Bargteheide XI | 1 : 4 | -3 |
95. | | Reno Finck / Yannick Beran | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 2 : 7 | -5 |
96. | | Maximilian Siekmann / Sylvia Siekmannn | VFL Tremsbüttel VI | 1 : 6 | -5 |