| L57 | | Di | 17.01.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Trittau III | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 7:2 | |
| L60 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 1:7 | |
| L62 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | SV Hamberge II | 1:7 | |
| L64 | | Do | 26.01.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 7:4 | |
| L66 | | Mo | 30.01.23 | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 7:2 | |
| L65 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | v | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | TSV Mollhagen III | 7:0 | kl |
| L68 | | Do | 02.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide XI | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 0:7 | |
| L70 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | TSV Trittau III | 0:7 | |
| L72 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 4:7 | |
| L73 | | Di | 07.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Trittau III | SV Hamberge II | 7:2 | |
| L59 | | Do | 09.02.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide XI | TSV Bargteheide X | 1:7 | |
| L75 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | TSV Bargteheide XI | 7:2 | |
| L76 | | Mo | 13.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | TSV Mollhagen III | 7:0 | kl |
| L77 | | Do | 16.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | 6:6 | |
| L79 | | Do | 16.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide XI | TSV Trittau III | 1:7 | |
| L80 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 7:4 | |
| L88 | | Do | 23.02.23+ | v | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 7:1 | |
| L84 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | TSV Bargteheide XI | 4:7 | |
| L85 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 7:4 | |
| L69 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | TSV Bargteheide X | 3:7 | |
| L86 | | Do | 02.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | TSV Mollhagen III | 7:2 | |
| L89 | | Do | 02.03.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide XI | SV Hamberge II | 1:7 | |
| L90 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | TSV Trittau III | 4:7 | |
| L94 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 4:7 | |
| L95 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | TSV Bargteheide X | 4:7 | |
| L83 | | Di | 14.03.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Trittau III | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 7:2 | |
| L97 | | Do | 16.03.23 | t | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide XI | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 1:7 | |
| L99 | | Do | 16.03.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | TSV Trittau III | 7:5 | |
| L91 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Hamberge II | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 7:1 | |
| L104 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg VIII | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | 6:6 | |
| L105 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Mollhagen III | TSV Bargteheide X | 1:7 | |
| L107 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek VIII | TSV Trittau III | 2:7 | |
| L100 | | Mo | 27.03.23+ | v | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | SV Hamberge II | 5:7 | |
| L109 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide X | SV Hamberge II | 6:6 | |
| L110 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | SV Grün-Weiß Neritz | 2:7 | |
| L103 | | Do | 27.04.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide XI | SV Preußen Reinfeld IV | 7:3 | |