4. Kreisklasse Herren
2022/23
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Lars Lademann
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
16
31 : 1
+30
2.
Sascha David
TV Trappenkamp
16
25 : 4
+21
3.
Christopher Brust
SV Schmalensee
16
20 : 10
+10
4.
Gerhard Schnurbus
Post SG Segeberg V
14
19 : 9
+10
5.
Roger Petersen
TuS Hartenholm II
13
17 : 9
+8
6.
Andreas Krohn
Post SG Segeberg V
16
18 : 11
+7
7.
Heiko Butenschön
SC Hasenmoor II
13
16 : 10
+6
8.
Kai Poggensee
TuS Hartenholm II
16
18 : 14
+4
9.
Olaf Suhr
SV Schmalensee
16
17 : 13
+4
10.
Uwe Post
SC Hasenmoor II
14
15 : 12
+3
11.
Kay-Uwe Widera
TV Trappenkamp
16
15 : 15
0
12.
Daniel Krugmann
TTC Norderstedt
7
7 : 7
0
13.
Olaf Petersen
TuS Hartenholm II
15
1 : 1
0
14.
Jens Murach
SC Hasenmoor II
15
4 : 5
-1
15.
Erhard Wulff
TTC Norderstedt
2
0 : 1
-1
16.
Lasse Huber
TuS Hartenholm II
15
1 : 3
-2
16.
Lothar Bügling
Post SG Segeberg V
8
1 : 3
-2
18.
Günter Glandt
TTC Norderstedt
2
0 : 2
-2
18.
Katrin Schümann
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
11
0 : 2
-2
20.
Christoph Reiß
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
12
10 : 14
-4
21.
Juergen Hoormann
TTC Norderstedt
4
2 : 6
-4
22.
Christian Ehlers
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
11
0 : 4
-4
23.
Bärbel Kanitz
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
13
10 : 15
-5
24.
Horst Jahn
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
9
3 : 9
-6
25.
Jeremias Knops
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
10
1 : 7
-6
26.
Matthias Ahlf
TTC Norderstedt
10
1 : 10
-9
27.
Jens Hansen
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
16
6 : 16
-10
28.
Dr. Ralf Winckler
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
14
7 : 21
-14
29.
Ernst Lienhöft
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
16
8 : 23
-15
30.
Sven Bartel
TTC Norderstedt
14
1 : 17
-16
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Martin Bliesener
TV Trappenkamp
9
13 : 1
+12
2.
Lasse Huber
TuS Hartenholm II
15
15 : 7
+8
3.
Jan Christian Hansen
TV Trappenkamp
16
17 : 10
+7
4.
Jens Lienau
SC Hasenmoor II
14
14 : 7
+7
5.
Lothar Bügling
Post SG Segeberg V
8
9 : 2
+7
5.
Hans-Peter Winkler
Post SG Segeberg V
7
9 : 2
+7
7.
Olaf Petersen
TuS Hartenholm II
15
15 : 9
+6
8.
Sven Rohwetter
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
8
9 : 3
+6
9.
Jeremias Knops
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
10
8 : 2
+6
10.
Tom Hagel
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
5
7 : 1
+6
11.
Christine Masur
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
7
8 : 4
+4
12.
Tom Hagel
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
2
4 : 0
+4
13.
Christian Ehlers
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
11
10 : 7
+3
13.
Jens Murach
SC Hasenmoor II
15
10 : 7
+3
15.
Ralf Grundmann
Post SG Segeberg V
4
5 : 2
+3
16.
Sven Bartel
TTC Norderstedt
14
6 : 4
+2
17.
Jens Hansen
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
16
4 : 2
+2
18.
Günter Glandt
TTC Norderstedt
2
2 : 0
+2
18.
Klaus-Dietmar Bittner
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
1
2 : 0
+2
18.
Klaus-Dietmar Bittner
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Rainer Dröger
Post SG Segeberg V
14
12 : 11
+1
22.
Horst Jahn
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
9
3 : 3
0
23.
Jürgen Iser
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
2
2 : 2
0
23.
Carsten Pohl
TTC Norderstedt
3
2 : 2
0
25.
Michael Jedamski
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Felix Butenschön
SC Hasenmoor II
6
5 : 6
-1
27.
Thomas Harm
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
6
4 : 5
-1
28.
Jens Warncke
TuS Hartenholm II
2
1 : 2
-1
29.
Karl-Heinz Neumann
SC Hasenmoor II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Klaus Nürnberger
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Herbert Omland
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Wolfgang Heyden
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Erhard Wulff
TTC Norderstedt
2
0 : 1
-1
29.
Horst Koch
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Florian Brozio
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
36.
Katrin Schümann
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
11
8 : 10
-2
37.
Stefan Theen
SV Schmalensee
7
6 : 8
-2
38.
Dörte Lienhöft
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Stella Meischl
Post SG Segeberg V
1
0 : 2
-2
38.
Sascha Schulze
SC Hasenmoor II
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Jürgen Raffel
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
5
3 : 6
-3
41.
Thomas Fink
TTC Norderstedt
6
3 : 6
-3
41.
Arno Conrad
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
5
3 : 6
-3
44.
Holger Dörin
TTC Norderstedt
4
1 : 4
-3
45.
Marvin Braukmann
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
2
0 : 3
-3
46.
Thomas Beilfuß
TV Trappenkamp
5
2 : 6
-4
47.
Anja Poggensee
TuS Hartenholm II
3
1 : 5
-4
48.
Hans-Jürgen Rawe
TV Trappenkamp
2
0 : 4
-4
48.
Jan Nevermann
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
2
0 : 4
-4
50.
Matthias Ahlf
TTC Norderstedt
10
1 : 6
-5
50.
Ursula Schuldt
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
5
1 : 6
-5
52.
Darius Grzybowski
SV Schmalensee
11
6 : 13
-7
53.
Frank Mühlenberg
SV Schmalensee
5
0 : 9
-9
54.
Michael Jedamski
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
10
4 : 15
-11
55.
Maike Rothe
SV Schmalensee
9
2 : 14
-12