4. Kreisklasse Herren
2022/23
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Lars Lademann
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
16
31 : 1
+30
2.
Sascha David
TV Trappenkamp
16
25 : 4
+21
3.
Martin Bliesener
TV Trappenkamp
9
13 : 1
+12
4.
Christopher Brust
SV Schmalensee
16
20 : 10
+10
5.
Gerhard Schnurbus
Post SG Segeberg V
14
19 : 9
+10
6.
Roger Petersen
TuS Hartenholm II
13
17 : 9
+8
7.
Andreas Krohn
Post SG Segeberg V
16
18 : 11
+7
8.
Jan Christian Hansen
TV Trappenkamp
16
17 : 10
+7
9.
Jens Lienau
SC Hasenmoor II
14
14 : 7
+7
10.
Hans-Peter Winkler
Post SG Segeberg V
7
9 : 2
+7
11.
Olaf Petersen
TuS Hartenholm II
15
16 : 10
+6
11.
Lasse Huber
TuS Hartenholm II
15
16 : 10
+6
11.
Heiko Butenschön
SC Hasenmoor II
13
16 : 10
+6
14.
Sven Rohwetter
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
8
9 : 3
+6
15.
Tom Hagel
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
5
7 : 1
+6
16.
Lothar Bügling
Post SG Segeberg V
8
10 : 5
+5
17.
Kai Poggensee
TuS Hartenholm II
16
18 : 14
+4
18.
Olaf Suhr
SV Schmalensee
16
17 : 13
+4
19.
Christine Masur
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
7
8 : 4
+4
20.
Tom Hagel
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
2
4 : 0
+4
21.
Uwe Post
SC Hasenmoor II
14
15 : 12
+3
22.
Ralf Grundmann
Post SG Segeberg V
4
5 : 2
+3
23.
Jens Murach
SC Hasenmoor II
15
14 : 12
+2
24.
Klaus-Dietmar Bittner
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
1
2 : 0
+2
24.
Klaus-Dietmar Bittner
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Rainer Dröger
Post SG Segeberg V
14
12 : 11
+1
27.
Kay-Uwe Widera
TV Trappenkamp
16
15 : 15
0
28.
Jeremias Knops
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
10
9 : 9
0
29.
Daniel Krugmann
TTC Norderstedt
7
7 : 7
0
30.
Carsten Pohl
TTC Norderstedt
3
2 : 2
0
30.
Jürgen Iser
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
2
2 : 2
0
30.
Günter Glandt
TTC Norderstedt
2
2 : 2
0
33.
Michael Jedamski
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
1
1 : 1
0
34.
Christian Ehlers
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
11
10 : 11
-1
35.
Felix Butenschön
SC Hasenmoor II
6
5 : 6
-1
36.
Thomas Harm
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
6
4 : 5
-1
37.
Jens Warncke
TuS Hartenholm II
2
1 : 2
-1
38.
Karl-Heinz Neumann
SC Hasenmoor II
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Klaus Nürnberger
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Herbert Omland
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Horst Koch
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Florian Brozio
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Wolfgang Heyden
TTC Norderstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Stefan Theen
SV Schmalensee
7
6 : 8
-2
45.
Stella Meischl
Post SG Segeberg V
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Sascha Schulze
SC Hasenmoor II
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Dörte Lienhöft
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Erhard Wulff
TTC Norderstedt
2
0 : 2
-2
49.
Jürgen Raffel
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
5
3 : 6
-3
49.
Thomas Fink
TTC Norderstedt
6
3 : 6
-3
49.
Arno Conrad
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
5
3 : 6
-3
52.
Holger Dörin
TTC Norderstedt
4
1 : 4
-3
53.
Marvin Braukmann
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
2
0 : 3
-3
54.
Christoph Reiß
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
12
10 : 14
-4
55.
Katrin Schümann
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
11
8 : 12
-4
56.
Juergen Hoormann
TTC Norderstedt
4
2 : 6
-4
56.
Thomas Beilfuß
TV Trappenkamp
5
2 : 6
-4
58.
Anja Poggensee
TuS Hartenholm II
3
1 : 5
-4
59.
Hans-Jürgen Rawe
TV Trappenkamp
2
0 : 4
-4
59.
Jan Nevermann
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
2
0 : 4
-4
61.
Bärbel Kanitz
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
13
10 : 15
-5
62.
Ursula Schuldt
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
5
1 : 6
-5
63.
Horst Jahn
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II
9
6 : 12
-6
64.
Darius Grzybowski
SV Schmalensee
11
6 : 13
-7
65.
Jens Hansen
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
16
10 : 18
-8
66.
Frank Mühlenberg
SV Schmalensee
5
0 : 9
-9
67.
Michael Jedamski
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
10
4 : 15
-11
68.
Maike Rothe
SV Schmalensee
9
2 : 14
-12
69.
Sven Bartel
TTC Norderstedt
14
7 : 21
-14
69.
Dr. Ralf Winckler
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III
14
7 : 21
-14
71.
Matthias Ahlf
TTC Norderstedt
10
2 : 16
-14
72.
Ernst Lienhöft
SSV Groß Kummerfeld II
16
8 : 23
-15