4. Kreisklasse Herren
2022/23
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Ahlf, Matthias (TTC Norderstedt )
Bartel, Sven (TTC Norderstedt )
Beilfuß, Thomas (TV Trappenkamp )
Bittner, Klaus-Dietmar (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Bliesener, Martin (SV Schmalensee)
Bliesener, Martin (TV Trappenkamp )
Braukmann, Marvin (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Brozio, Florian (TTC Norderstedt )
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Bügling, Lothar (Post SG Segeberg)
Butenschön, Heiko (SC Hasenmoor)
Butenschön, Felix (SC Hasenmoor)
Conrad, Arno (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
David, Sascha (TV Trappenkamp )
Dörin, Holger (TTC Norderstedt )
Drews, Björn (Post SG Segeberg)
Dröger, Rainer (Post SG Segeberg)
Ehlers, Christian (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Fink, Thomas (TTC Norderstedt )
Glandt, Günter (TTC Norderstedt )
Grundmann, Ralf (Post SG Segeberg)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Hagel, Tom (Leezener SC)
Hagel, Tom (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Hamdorf, Yvonne (SC Hasenmoor)
Hansen, Jens (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hansen, Jan Christian (TV Trappenkamp )
Harm, Thomas (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hartmann, Thomas (TuS Hartenholm)
Heyden, Wolfgang (TTC Norderstedt )
Hoormann, Juergen (TTC Norderstedt )
Huber, Lasse (TuS Hartenholm)
Iser, Jürgen (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jahn, Horst (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jassmann, Holger (TV Trappenkamp )
Jedamski, Michael (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Kaack, Jan-Wilhelm (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Knops, Jeremias (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Koch, Horst (TTC Norderstedt )
Krohn, Andreas (Post SG Segeberg)
Krugmann, Daniel (TTC Norderstedt )
Lademann, Lars (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Lendt, Jürgen (SV Boostedt)
Lienau, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Lienhöft, Ernst (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Lienhöft, Dörte (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Masur, Christine (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Meischl, Stella (Post SG Segeberg)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Murach, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Neumann, Karl-Heinz (SC Hasenmoor)
Nevermann, Jan (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Nürnberger, Klaus (TTC Norderstedt )
Peisl, Burkhard (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Roger (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Olaf (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Kai (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Anja (TuS Hartenholm)
Pohl, Carsten (TTC Norderstedt )
Post, Uwe (SC Hasenmoor)
Raffel, Jürgen (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Rawe, Hans-Jürgen (TV Trappenkamp )
Reiß, Christoph (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rohwetter, Sven (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Schnurbus, Gerhard (Post SG Segeberg)
Schuldt, Ursula (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Schulze, Sascha (SC Hasenmoor)
Schümann, Katrin (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Suhr, Olaf (SV Schmalensee)
Theen, Stefan (SV Schmalensee)
Warncke, Jens (TuS Hartenholm)
Widera, Kay-Uwe (TV Trappenkamp )
Winckler, Ralf (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Winkler, Hans-Peter (Post SG Segeberg)
Wulff, Erhard (TTC Norderstedt )
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Ahlf, Matthias (TTC Norderstedt )
Bartel, Sven (TTC Norderstedt )
Beilfuß, Thomas (TV Trappenkamp )
Bittner, Klaus-Dietmar (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Bliesener, Martin (SV Schmalensee)
Bliesener, Martin (TV Trappenkamp )
Braukmann, Marvin (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Brozio, Florian (TTC Norderstedt )
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Bügling, Lothar (Post SG Segeberg)
Butenschön, Heiko (SC Hasenmoor)
Butenschön, Felix (SC Hasenmoor)
Conrad, Arno (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
David, Sascha (TV Trappenkamp )
Dörin, Holger (TTC Norderstedt )
Drews, Björn (Post SG Segeberg)
Dröger, Rainer (Post SG Segeberg)
Ehlers, Christian (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Fink, Thomas (TTC Norderstedt )
Glandt, Günter (TTC Norderstedt )
Grundmann, Ralf (Post SG Segeberg)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Hagel, Tom (Leezener SC)
Hagel, Tom (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Hamdorf, Yvonne (SC Hasenmoor)
Hansen, Jens (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hansen, Jan Christian (TV Trappenkamp )
Harm, Thomas (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hartmann, Thomas (TuS Hartenholm)
Heyden, Wolfgang (TTC Norderstedt )
Hoormann, Juergen (TTC Norderstedt )
Huber, Lasse (TuS Hartenholm)
Iser, Jürgen (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jahn, Horst (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jassmann, Holger (TV Trappenkamp )
Jedamski, Michael (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Kaack, Jan-Wilhelm (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Knops, Jeremias (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Koch, Horst (TTC Norderstedt )
Krohn, Andreas (Post SG Segeberg)
Krugmann, Daniel (TTC Norderstedt )
Lademann, Lars (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Lendt, Jürgen (SV Boostedt)
Lienau, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Lienhöft, Ernst (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Lienhöft, Dörte (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Masur, Christine (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Meischl, Stella (Post SG Segeberg)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Murach, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Neumann, Karl-Heinz (SC Hasenmoor)
Nevermann, Jan (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Nürnberger, Klaus (TTC Norderstedt )
Peisl, Burkhard (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Roger (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Olaf (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Kai (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Anja (TuS Hartenholm)
Pohl, Carsten (TTC Norderstedt )
Post, Uwe (SC Hasenmoor)
Raffel, Jürgen (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Rawe, Hans-Jürgen (TV Trappenkamp )
Reiß, Christoph (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rohwetter, Sven (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Schnurbus, Gerhard (Post SG Segeberg)
Schuldt, Ursula (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Schulze, Sascha (SC Hasenmoor)
Schümann, Katrin (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Suhr, Olaf (SV Schmalensee)
Theen, Stefan (SV Schmalensee)
Warncke, Jens (TuS Hartenholm)
Widera, Kay-Uwe (TV Trappenkamp )
Winckler, Ralf (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Winkler, Hans-Peter (Post SG Segeberg)
Wulff, Erhard (TTC Norderstedt )
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Ahlf, Matthias (TTC Norderstedt )
Bartel, Sven (TTC Norderstedt )
Beilfuß, Thomas (TV Trappenkamp )
Bittner, Klaus-Dietmar (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Bliesener, Martin (SV Schmalensee)
Bliesener, Martin (TV Trappenkamp )
Braukmann, Marvin (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Brozio, Florian (TTC Norderstedt )
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Bügling, Lothar (Post SG Segeberg)
Butenschön, Heiko (SC Hasenmoor)
Butenschön, Felix (SC Hasenmoor)
Conrad, Arno (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
David, Sascha (TV Trappenkamp )
Dörin, Holger (TTC Norderstedt )
Drews, Björn (Post SG Segeberg)
Dröger, Rainer (Post SG Segeberg)
Ehlers, Christian (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Fink, Thomas (TTC Norderstedt )
Glandt, Günter (TTC Norderstedt )
Grundmann, Ralf (Post SG Segeberg)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Hagel, Tom (Leezener SC)
Hagel, Tom (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Hamdorf, Yvonne (SC Hasenmoor)
Hansen, Jens (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hansen, Jan Christian (TV Trappenkamp )
Harm, Thomas (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hartmann, Thomas (TuS Hartenholm)
Heyden, Wolfgang (TTC Norderstedt )
Hoormann, Juergen (TTC Norderstedt )
Huber, Lasse (TuS Hartenholm)
Iser, Jürgen (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jahn, Horst (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jassmann, Holger (TV Trappenkamp )
Jedamski, Michael (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Kaack, Jan-Wilhelm (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Knops, Jeremias (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Koch, Horst (TTC Norderstedt )
Krohn, Andreas (Post SG Segeberg)
Krugmann, Daniel (TTC Norderstedt )
Lademann, Lars (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Lendt, Jürgen (SV Boostedt)
Lienau, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Lienhöft, Ernst (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Lienhöft, Dörte (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Masur, Christine (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Meischl, Stella (Post SG Segeberg)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Murach, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Neumann, Karl-Heinz (SC Hasenmoor)
Nevermann, Jan (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Nürnberger, Klaus (TTC Norderstedt )
Peisl, Burkhard (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Roger (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Olaf (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Kai (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Anja (TuS Hartenholm)
Pohl, Carsten (TTC Norderstedt )
Post, Uwe (SC Hasenmoor)
Raffel, Jürgen (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Rawe, Hans-Jürgen (TV Trappenkamp )
Reiß, Christoph (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rohwetter, Sven (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Schnurbus, Gerhard (Post SG Segeberg)
Schuldt, Ursula (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Schulze, Sascha (SC Hasenmoor)
Schümann, Katrin (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Suhr, Olaf (SV Schmalensee)
Theen, Stefan (SV Schmalensee)
Warncke, Jens (TuS Hartenholm)
Widera, Kay-Uwe (TV Trappenkamp )
Winckler, Ralf (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Winkler, Hans-Peter (Post SG Segeberg)
Wulff, Erhard (TTC Norderstedt )
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Ahlf, Matthias (TTC Norderstedt )
Bartel, Sven (TTC Norderstedt )
Beilfuß, Thomas (TV Trappenkamp )
Bittner, Klaus-Dietmar (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Bliesener, Martin (SV Schmalensee)
Bliesener, Martin (TV Trappenkamp )
Braukmann, Marvin (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Brozio, Florian (TTC Norderstedt )
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Bügling, Lothar (Post SG Segeberg)
Butenschön, Heiko (SC Hasenmoor)
Butenschön, Felix (SC Hasenmoor)
Conrad, Arno (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
David, Sascha (TV Trappenkamp )
Dörin, Holger (TTC Norderstedt )
Drews, Björn (Post SG Segeberg)
Dröger, Rainer (Post SG Segeberg)
Ehlers, Christian (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Fink, Thomas (TTC Norderstedt )
Glandt, Günter (TTC Norderstedt )
Grundmann, Ralf (Post SG Segeberg)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Hagel, Tom (Leezener SC)
Hagel, Tom (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Hamdorf, Yvonne (SC Hasenmoor)
Hansen, Jens (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hansen, Jan Christian (TV Trappenkamp )
Harm, Thomas (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hartmann, Thomas (TuS Hartenholm)
Heyden, Wolfgang (TTC Norderstedt )
Hoormann, Juergen (TTC Norderstedt )
Huber, Lasse (TuS Hartenholm)
Iser, Jürgen (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jahn, Horst (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jassmann, Holger (TV Trappenkamp )
Jedamski, Michael (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Kaack, Jan-Wilhelm (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Knops, Jeremias (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Koch, Horst (TTC Norderstedt )
Krohn, Andreas (Post SG Segeberg)
Krugmann, Daniel (TTC Norderstedt )
Lademann, Lars (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Lendt, Jürgen (SV Boostedt)
Lienau, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Lienhöft, Ernst (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Lienhöft, Dörte (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Masur, Christine (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Meischl, Stella (Post SG Segeberg)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Murach, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Neumann, Karl-Heinz (SC Hasenmoor)
Nevermann, Jan (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Nürnberger, Klaus (TTC Norderstedt )
Peisl, Burkhard (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Roger (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Olaf (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Kai (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Anja (TuS Hartenholm)
Pohl, Carsten (TTC Norderstedt )
Post, Uwe (SC Hasenmoor)
Raffel, Jürgen (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Rawe, Hans-Jürgen (TV Trappenkamp )
Reiß, Christoph (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rohwetter, Sven (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Schnurbus, Gerhard (Post SG Segeberg)
Schuldt, Ursula (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Schulze, Sascha (SC Hasenmoor)
Schümann, Katrin (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Suhr, Olaf (SV Schmalensee)
Theen, Stefan (SV Schmalensee)
Warncke, Jens (TuS Hartenholm)
Widera, Kay-Uwe (TV Trappenkamp )
Winckler, Ralf (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Winkler, Hans-Peter (Post SG Segeberg)
Wulff, Erhard (TTC Norderstedt )
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Ahlf, Matthias (TTC Norderstedt )
Bartel, Sven (TTC Norderstedt )
Beilfuß, Thomas (TV Trappenkamp )
Bittner, Klaus-Dietmar (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Bliesener, Martin (SV Schmalensee)
Bliesener, Martin (TV Trappenkamp )
Braukmann, Marvin (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Brozio, Florian (TTC Norderstedt )
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Bügling, Lothar (Post SG Segeberg)
Butenschön, Heiko (SC Hasenmoor)
Butenschön, Felix (SC Hasenmoor)
Conrad, Arno (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
David, Sascha (TV Trappenkamp )
Dörin, Holger (TTC Norderstedt )
Drews, Björn (Post SG Segeberg)
Dröger, Rainer (Post SG Segeberg)
Ehlers, Christian (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Fink, Thomas (TTC Norderstedt )
Glandt, Günter (TTC Norderstedt )
Grundmann, Ralf (Post SG Segeberg)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Hagel, Tom (Leezener SC)
Hagel, Tom (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Hamdorf, Yvonne (SC Hasenmoor)
Hansen, Jens (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hansen, Jan Christian (TV Trappenkamp )
Harm, Thomas (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hartmann, Thomas (TuS Hartenholm)
Heyden, Wolfgang (TTC Norderstedt )
Hoormann, Juergen (TTC Norderstedt )
Huber, Lasse (TuS Hartenholm)
Iser, Jürgen (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jahn, Horst (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jassmann, Holger (TV Trappenkamp )
Jedamski, Michael (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Kaack, Jan-Wilhelm (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Knops, Jeremias (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Koch, Horst (TTC Norderstedt )
Krohn, Andreas (Post SG Segeberg)
Krugmann, Daniel (TTC Norderstedt )
Lademann, Lars (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Lendt, Jürgen (SV Boostedt)
Lienau, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Lienhöft, Ernst (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Lienhöft, Dörte (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Masur, Christine (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Meischl, Stella (Post SG Segeberg)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Murach, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Neumann, Karl-Heinz (SC Hasenmoor)
Nevermann, Jan (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Nürnberger, Klaus (TTC Norderstedt )
Peisl, Burkhard (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Roger (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Olaf (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Kai (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Anja (TuS Hartenholm)
Pohl, Carsten (TTC Norderstedt )
Post, Uwe (SC Hasenmoor)
Raffel, Jürgen (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Rawe, Hans-Jürgen (TV Trappenkamp )
Reiß, Christoph (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rohwetter, Sven (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Schnurbus, Gerhard (Post SG Segeberg)
Schuldt, Ursula (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Schulze, Sascha (SC Hasenmoor)
Schümann, Katrin (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Suhr, Olaf (SV Schmalensee)
Theen, Stefan (SV Schmalensee)
Warncke, Jens (TuS Hartenholm)
Widera, Kay-Uwe (TV Trappenkamp )
Winckler, Ralf (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Winkler, Hans-Peter (Post SG Segeberg)
Wulff, Erhard (TTC Norderstedt )
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Ahlf, Matthias (TTC Norderstedt )
Bartel, Sven (TTC Norderstedt )
Beilfuß, Thomas (TV Trappenkamp )
Bittner, Klaus-Dietmar (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Bliesener, Martin (SV Schmalensee)
Bliesener, Martin (TV Trappenkamp )
Braukmann, Marvin (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Brozio, Florian (TTC Norderstedt )
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Brust, Christopher (SV Schmalensee)
Bügling, Lothar (Post SG Segeberg)
Butenschön, Heiko (SC Hasenmoor)
Butenschön, Felix (SC Hasenmoor)
Conrad, Arno (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
David, Sascha (TV Trappenkamp )
Dörin, Holger (TTC Norderstedt )
Drews, Björn (Post SG Segeberg)
Dröger, Rainer (Post SG Segeberg)
Ehlers, Christian (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Fink, Thomas (TTC Norderstedt )
Glandt, Günter (TTC Norderstedt )
Grundmann, Ralf (Post SG Segeberg)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Grzybowski, Darius (SV Schmalensee)
Hagel, Tom (Leezener SC)
Hagel, Tom (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Hamdorf, Yvonne (SC Hasenmoor)
Hansen, Jens (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hansen, Jan Christian (TV Trappenkamp )
Harm, Thomas (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Hartmann, Thomas (TuS Hartenholm)
Heyden, Wolfgang (TTC Norderstedt )
Hoormann, Juergen (TTC Norderstedt )
Huber, Lasse (TuS Hartenholm)
Iser, Jürgen (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jahn, Horst (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Jassmann, Holger (TV Trappenkamp )
Jedamski, Michael (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Kaack, Jan-Wilhelm (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Friedrichsgabe)
Kanitz, Bärbel (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Knops, Jeremias (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Koch, Horst (TTC Norderstedt )
Krohn, Andreas (Post SG Segeberg)
Krugmann, Daniel (TTC Norderstedt )
Lademann, Lars (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Lendt, Jürgen (SV Boostedt)
Lienau, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Lienhöft, Ernst (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Lienhöft, Dörte (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Masur, Christine (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Meischl, Stella (Post SG Segeberg)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Mühlenberg, Frank (SV Schmalensee)
Murach, Jens (SC Hasenmoor)
Neumann, Karl-Heinz (SC Hasenmoor)
Nevermann, Jan (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Nürnberger, Klaus (TTC Norderstedt )
Peisl, Burkhard (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Roger (TuS Hartenholm)
Petersen, Olaf (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Kai (TuS Hartenholm)
Poggensee, Anja (TuS Hartenholm)
Pohl, Carsten (TTC Norderstedt )
Post, Uwe (SC Hasenmoor)
Raffel, Jürgen (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Rawe, Hans-Jürgen (TV Trappenkamp )
Reiß, Christoph (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rohwetter, Sven (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Rothe, Maike (SV Schmalensee)
Schnurbus, Gerhard (Post SG Segeberg)
Schuldt, Ursula (SSV Groß Kummerfeld)
Schulze, Sascha (SC Hasenmoor)
Schümann, Katrin (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Siebke, Helmut (SV Schmalensee)
Suhr, Olaf (SV Schmalensee)
Theen, Stefan (SV Schmalensee)
Warncke, Jens (TuS Hartenholm)
Widera, Kay-Uwe (TV Trappenkamp )
Winckler, Ralf (SV Henstedt-Ulzburg)
Winkler, Hans-Peter (Post SG Segeberg)
Wulff, Erhard (TTC Norderstedt )
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen