| H001 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 7:5 | |
| H002 | | Mi | 07.09.22 | | 20:15 | TV Trappenkamp | Post SG Segeberg V | 7:4 | |
| H003 | | Do | 08.09.22 | | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 5:7 | |
| H006 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | 5:7 | |
| H007 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | SV Schmalensee | 4:7 | |
| H005 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | v | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg V | TTC Norderstedt | 7:2 | |
| H008 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | v | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm II | SC Hasenmoor II | 7:4 | |
| H010 | | Do | 22.09.22 | | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt | TV Trappenkamp | 2:7 | |
| H011 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Schmalensee | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 6:6 | |
| H012 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 20:15 | SC Hasenmoor II | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 7:1 | |
| H014 | | Mi | 28.09.22 | | 20:15 | TV Trappenkamp | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | 7:2 | |
| H013 | | Mi | 28.09.22 | | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg V | SV Schmalensee | 7:2 | |
| H018 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | | 19:30 | SV Schmalensee | TV Trappenkamp | 4:7 | |
| H020 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | | 20:15 | SC Hasenmoor II | Post SG Segeberg V | 4:7 | |
| H022 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg V | TuS Hartenholm II | 7:4 | |
| H023 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt | SV Schmalensee | 4:7 | |
| H021 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | v | 20:15 | TV Trappenkamp | SC Hasenmoor II | 7:1 | |
| H015 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | SC Hasenmoor II | 2:7 | |
| H025 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Schmalensee | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | 5:7 | |
| H026 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm II | TV Trappenkamp | 6:6 | |
| H028 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | SC Hasenmoor II | 5:7 | |
| H030 | | Mi | 16.11.22 | | 20:15 | TV Trappenkamp | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 7:0 | |
| H029 | | Mi | 16.11.22 | | 20:15 | Post SG Segeberg V | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 7:0 | |
| H031 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 20:00 | TTC Norderstedt | TuS Hartenholm II | 2:7 | |
| H024 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | 7:4 | |
| H019 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | v | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | 7:1 | |
| H032 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg II | TV Trappenkamp | 6:6 | |
| H034 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm II | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | 4:7 | |
| H035 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 20:15 | SC Hasenmoor II | SV Schmalensee | 7:5 | |
| H017 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | TTC Norderstedt | 7:1 | |
| H027 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | v | 20:15 | SC Hasenmoor II | TTC Norderstedt | 7:0 | |
| H004 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | v | 20:00 | SV Schmalensee | TuS Hartenholm II | 3:7 | |
| H036 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | Post SG Segeberg V | 0:7 | |
| H009 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg III | Post SG Segeberg V | 7:4 | |
| H033 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | v | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | TTC Norderstedt | 6:6 | |
| H016 | | Mo | 12.12.22 | v | 20:00 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld II | TuS Hartenholm II | 4:7 | |
|