1. | | Matthias Dippert / Volker Ladwig | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 18 : 5 | +13 |
2. | | Stephan Carl / Detlev Kiesow | TSV Kücknitz III | 11 : 5 | +6 |
3. | | Volker Herber / Christoph Haupt | TSV Schlutup | 8 : 2 | +6 |
4. | | Eckard Vödisch / Rosemarie Hofmann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 7 : 1 | +6 |
5. | | Lutz Hanslik / Yannik Marquardt | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Sven Kruesmann / Hans-Albert Tausendfreund | Lübecker TS V | 7 : 3 | +4 |
7. | | Mark Retelsdorf / Yannik Marquardt | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 5 : 1 | +4 |
8. | | Andreas Hamann / Marius Wessel | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 7 : 4 | +3 |
9. | | Marius Wessel / Birger Kohnert | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Kevin Reins / Björn Franz | TSV Schlutup | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Hans-Albert Tausendfreund / Stefan Gottschalk | Lübecker TS V | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Eckard Vödisch / Birger Kohnert | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Yannik Marquardt / Axel Fenske | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Stephan Glockemann / Philip Szafran | TuS Lübeck III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Jörg Ballerstein / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Jörg Ballerstein / Christian Kausch | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Rosemarie Hofmann / Marius Wessel | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Manfred Buchzik / Philip Szafran | TuS Lübeck III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Volker Schneider / Michael Kusnierz | TSV Schlutup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Schieber / Daniel Schieber | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Hans-Albert Tausendfreund / Michael Schieber | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Christian Kausch / Ronny Kilian | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Birger Kohnert / Michael Herr | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Stephan Glockemann / Christian Borchert | TuS Lübeck III | 4 : 4 | 0 |
25. | | Michael Schieber / Marcel Schmidt | Lübecker TS V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Michael Schieber / Katrin Schieber | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Hans-Albert Tausendfreund / Niklas Borgwardt | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Hans-Albert Tausendfreund / Simal Karaca | Lübecker TS V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Detlev Kiesow / Aladdin Dallah | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Jörg Ballerstein / Ronny Kilian | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Werner Bleidorn / Detlev Kirstein | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Werner Bleidorn / Detlef Krause | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Kevin Reins / Marco Schwarz | TSV Schlutup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Michael Kusnierz / Lars Sörensen | TSV Schlutup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Andreas Harms / Manfred Buchzik | TuS Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Volker Herber / Kevin Reins | TSV Schlutup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Andreas Harms / Maurice Franklin | TuS Lübeck III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Michael Jackowski / Aladdin Dallah | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Birger Kohnert / Jörg Markmann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
40. | | Simal Karaca / Viktor Petrov | Lübecker TS V | 3 : 4 | -1 |
41. | | Helmut Nausedat / Aladdin Dallah | TSV Kücknitz III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Helmut Nausedat / Michael Jackowski | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Michael Schieber / Viktor Petrov | Lübecker TS V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Eckard Vödisch / Michael Herr | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Carsten Kantelberg / Manfred Buchzik | TuS Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Sven Giebelstein / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Viktor Petrov / Katrin Schieber | Lübecker TS V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Michael Jackowski / Detlev Kiesow | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Marco Schwarz / Michael Kusnierz | TSV Schlutup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Birger Kohnert / Traute Eckermann | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Andreas Harms / Philip Szafran | TuS Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Wadim Kanewski / Florian Stehr | TSV Schlutup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Kevin Alexander Kutz / Maurice Franklin | TuS Lübeck III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Volker Herber / Michael Kusnierz | TSV Schlutup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Yannik Marquardt / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Christian Kausch / Hans-Jürgen Steffen | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
57. | | Michael Schieber / Simal Karaca | Lübecker TS V | 2 : 4 | -2 |
58. | | Sven Giebelstein / Katrin Carstensen | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Rosemarie Hofmann / Marvin-Maik Reddig | TSV Ein. Groß Grönau III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Carsten Kantelberg / Stephan Glockemann | TuS Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Volker Herber / Volker Schneider | TSV Schlutup | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Christian Borchert / Kevin Alexander Kutz | TuS Lübeck III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
58. | | Björn Franz / Fengxiang Zhai | TSV Schlutup | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Kevin Reins / Volker Schneider | TSV Schlutup | 1 : 4 | -3 |
65. | | Michael Jackowski / Robert Timpen | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
65. | | Sven Giebelstein / Jörg Ballerstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Christian Borchert / Andreas Harms | TuS Lübeck III | 1 : 5 | -4 |
68. | | Werner Bleidorn / Markos Haralambous | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 2 : 7 | -5 |
69. | | Carsten Kantelberg / Andreas Harms | TuS Lübeck III | 0 : 5 | -5 |
70. | | Helmut Nausedat / Robert Timpen | TSV Kücknitz III | 0 : 6 | -6 |
71. | | Werner Bleidorn / Jörg Reichert | Sereetzer SV 03 II | 0 : 7 | -7 |