| B3D101 | | Di | 17.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 7:2 | |
| B3D103 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 7:2 | |
| B3D102 | | Do | 19.01.23 | v | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 7:5 | |
| B3D104 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | v | 18:30 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | TSV SR Schülp | 7:3 | |
| B3D106 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 1:7 | |
| B3D105 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | SC Itzehoe 2 | 7:0 | |
| B3D166 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:15 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 3:7 | |
| B3D107 | | Do | 26.01.23 | | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:2 | |
| B3D108 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV SR Schülp | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 6:6 | |
| B3D111 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 7:0 | kl |
| B3D110 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 4:7 | |
| B3D112 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:15 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | SC Hohenaspe | 1:7 | |
| B3D109 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | v h | 20:15 | SC Itzehoe 2 | TSV Wacken | 6:6 | |
| B3D113 | | Di | 31.01.23 | | 20:00 | SC Hohenaspe | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 4:7 | |
| B3D114 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 7:0 | |
| B3D117 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken | TSV SR Schülp | 7:1 | |
| B3D118 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | SC Itzehoe 2 | 6:6 | |
| B3D115 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 7:3 | |
| B3D119 | | Di | 07.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | SC Hohenaspe | 2:7 | |
| B3D120 | | Do | 09.02.23 | | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | TSV Wacken | 7:5 | |
| B3D121 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV SR Schülp | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 4:7 | |
| B3D122 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 2 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 5:7 | |
| B3D123 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:0 | kl |
| B3D124 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:15 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 1:7 | |
| B3D127 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 7:0 | |
| B3D128 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 7:0 | |
| B3D129 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 2 | TSV SR Schülp | 7:0 | |
| B3D130 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 3:7 | |
| B3D126 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 14:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 4:7 | |
| B3D131 | | Di | 21.02.23 | | 18:30 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4:7 | |
| B3D132 | | Di | 21.02.23 | | 20:00 | SC Hohenaspe | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:0 | |
| B3D133 | | Di | 21.02.23 | v | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | SC Itzehoe 2 | 7:4 | |
| B3D134 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV SR Schülp | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1:7 | |
| B3D136 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:15 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 1:7 | |
| B3D135 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:45 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | TSV Wacken | 7:1 | |
| B3D142 | | Di | 28.02.23 | t | 20:00 | SC Hohenaspe | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 6:6 | |
| B3D137 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:0 | |
| B3D125 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | v | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | SC Hohenaspe | 7:3 | |
| B3D138 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 6:6 | |
| B3D139 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 2 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 7:3 | |
| B3D140 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV SR Schülp | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 6:6 | |
| B3D141 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 7:3 | |
| B3D143 | | Di | 07.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 7:4 | |
| B3D144 | | Di | 07.03.23 | | 20:00 | SC Hohenaspe | TSV Wacken | 6:6 | |
| B3D145 | | Do | 09.03.23 | | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 2:7 | |
| B3D146 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | SC Itzehoe 2 | 7:1 | |
| B3D148 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:15 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | TSV SR Schülp | 6:6 | |
| B3D147 | | Di | 14.03.23 | v t | 19:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:1 | |
| B3D149 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 7:1 | |
| B3D150 | | Do | 16.03.23 | | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 7:2 | |
| B3D151 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 2 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 7:5 | |
| B3D154 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV SR Schülp | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0:7 | kl |
| B3D153 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:2 | |
| B3D161 | | Di | 21.03.23 | v | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TSV Wacken | 7:2 | |
| B3D155 | | Do | 23.03.23 | t | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | TSV SR Schülp | 7:1 | |
| B3D156 | | Do | 23.03.23 | v | 20:00 | SC Hohenaspe | SC Itzehoe 2 | 7:3 | |
| B3D157 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 7:0 | UW |
| B3D159 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 6:6 | |
| B3D160 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:15 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 0:7 | |
| B3D116 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | v | 11:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 7:2 | |
| B3D158 | | Di | 28.03.23 | v | 19:30 | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | TSV Wacken | 7:2 | |
| B3D152 | | Di | 28.03.23 | v t | 20:00 | SC Hohenaspe | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 6:6 | |
| B3D162 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 2 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 7:5 | |
| B3D163 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV SR Schülp | SC Hohenaspe | 0:7 | |
| B3D164 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 2 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 7:2 | |
| B3D165 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 7:0 | |
|