| Jonas Ausborm | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 6. Herren, Position 13 |
| Thomas Bockwoldt | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 5 |
| Robert Bode | TSV SR Schülp | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Stephanie Bruhn | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Sandra Carow | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Beeke Claußen | TSV SR Schülp | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Sven Dördelmann | SC Itzehoe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Dierk Gadermann | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Claus Glindemann | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Jaap Habermann | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 6. Herren, Position 15 |
| Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 5. Herren, Position 4 |
| Thore Harms | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Rene Hegner | TSV SR Schülp | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Andree Hennings | TSV Wacken | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Harald Heutmann | SC Hohenaspe | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Oliver Höll | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Markus Jürgens | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Felix Kahl | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Martin Kammer | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 5. Herren, Position 2 |
| Axel Keller | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Peter Klehn | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Marco Köchy | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Tobias Krenz | TSV SR Schülp | 3. Herren, Position 6 |
| Martin Kuny | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 2. Herren, Position 5 |
| Andreas Küsel | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Saja Langston | TSV SR Schülp | 5. Herren, Position 4 |
| Jörg Larsen | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Wolfgang Linder | TSV SR Schülp | 2. Herren, Position 5 |
| Frank Mensing | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 5. Herren, Position 5 |
| Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Robin Muxfeldt | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 7 |
| Jan Nicklas Nowacki | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch | 2. Herren, Position 6 |
| Henning Peters | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Katharina Peters | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Carmen Petry | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 6 |
| Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 5. Herren, Position 6 |
| Bernd Radtke | TSV SR Schülp | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Frank Ramin | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 6 |
| Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Dennis Sasse | TSV SR Schülp | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Timm Schacht | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Malte Schildt | SC Itzehoe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Daniel Schillke | SC Hohenaspe | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Daniel Schillke | SC Hohenaspe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Julian Schmedtje | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Tim Lukas Seemann | SC Itzehoe 2 | 6. Herren, Position 1 |
| Thomas Steffen | SC Itzehoe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Knuth Struve | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Felix Ungeheuer | SC Itzehoe 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Normen Voß | TSV SR Schülp | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Jonas Wendel | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Sonja Westbrock | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 2 | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Mia Wiesenthal | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 6. Herren, Position 12 |
| Olaf Wiesenthal | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 5 |
| Thorge Willers | TSV Brunsbüttel 3 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Wolfgang Wüst | TSV SR Schülp | 5. Herren, Position 1 |
|