1. | | Stefan Siemssen / Martin Kammer | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
2. | | Marco Holst / Heinz Ackermann | TSV Eddelak | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Holger Rehberg / Stefan Stollberg | TSV Eddelak | 9 : 1 | +8 |
4. | | Torben Schubert / Volker Schallhorn | SSV Lunden | 8 : 1 | +7 |
5. | | Sebastian Behrens / Jens Scharf | Ostroher SC 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Hauke Jokisch / Dirk Wrobel | Marner TV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Volker Wegers / Jochen Rohde | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
8. | | Jan Unruh / Klaus von Horsten | Marner TV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Peter Klehn / Volker Wegers | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Willi Söth / Volker Hamann | SSV Lunden 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
11. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Volker Hamann | SSV Lunden | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Hauke Jokisch / Jan Unruh | Marner TV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
11. | | Sönke Franßen / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Volker Schallhorn / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Torben Schubert / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Helmut Wagner / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Volker Schwien / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Peter Hartmann / Thorsten Philipp | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
18. | | Rainer Rohde / Reinhard Lafrentz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 4 : 4 | 0 |
20. | | Harald Schmidt / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
20. | | Thede Marx / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
22. | | Hauke Stellbrinck / Dirk Vornheim | Ostroher SC 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
22. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Werner Daniels | SSV Lunden | 2 : 2 | 0 |
24. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Eckhard Klatt | SSV Lunden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Willi Söth / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Dennis Zeiger / Jörn Look | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Sebastian Behrens / Joachim Boldt | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Dirk Wrobel / Dennis Zeiger | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Uwe Matthiesen / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Thede Marx / Sönke Franßen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Joachim Boldt / Dirk Vornheim | Ostroher SC 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Klaus von Horsten / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Jürgen Erwin / Hans-Werner Ruge | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Peter Möller / Björn Staack | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
36. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Volker Schwien | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 2 : 3 | -1 |
36. | | Volker Hamann / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
38. | | Willi Söth / Walter Schallmann | SSV Lunden 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Thorsten Philipp / Heinz-Martin Pieper | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Holger Rehberg / Kerstin Rehberg | TSV Eddelak | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Jörg-Dieter Rohwer | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Thede Marx / Harald Bretthauer | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Marc Schrum / Walter Schallmann | SSV Lunden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Thede Marx / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Klaus von Horsten / Herbert Jeute | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Peter Klehn / Jochen Rohde | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sönke Bothmann / Udo Duchow | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sönke Bothmann / Michael Müller | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Peter Hartmann / Heinz-Martin Pieper | TSV Brunsbüttel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sönke Franßen / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hauke Stellbrinck / Jens Scharf | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Volker Strunck / Herbert Jeute | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Willi Söth | SSV Lunden | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Anika Vogt / Bernd Nassner | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dirk Vornheim / Stefan Krattner | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sebastian Behrens / Hauke Stellbrinck | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Stefan Krattner / Sönke Reimers | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Jens Scharf / Dirk Vornheim | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lorenz Groß / Michael Müller | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lorenz Groß / Anika Vogt | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Dennis Zeiger / Dennis Glashoff | Marner TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
63. | | Harald Bretthauer / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
63. | | Carsten Heesch / Lorenz Groß | Bargenstedter SC | 1 : 3 | -2 |
65. | | Herbert Jeute / Cor Ibs | Marner TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Udo Duchow / Michael Müller | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Hans-Werner Ruge / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Lorenz Groß / Sönke Bothmann | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Dirk Vornheim / Sönke Reimers | Ostroher SC 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Willi Söth / Emma Schief | SSV Lunden 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
70. | | Reinhard Lafrentz / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 0 : 3 | -3 |
72. | | Carsten Heesch / Udo Duchow | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 6 | -6 |