1. | | Jens Jarck / Malte Weirauch | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 11 : 0 | +11 |
2. | | Martin Gottwald / Michael Weinhold | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | Jason Hoffmann / Marcel Schütz | Wiker SV 4 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Thorsten Loreit / Leif Witte | TSV Russee | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Patrick Voß / Sven Hübner | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Oliver Wessel / Patrick Voß | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Frank Möller / Sönke Christen | TSV Klausdorf | 6 : 4 | +2 |
7. | | Hans-Peter Christen / Karl-Heinz Liebenthal | TSV Klausdorf | 6 : 4 | +2 |
9. | | Jonas Ströh / Helmut Schlüter | Kieler TTK 5 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Daniela Stüben / Guido Heine | Wiker SV 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Dr. Justin Jetter / Ilja Kolupaev | TSV Russee | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Kai Werner / Daniela Stüben | Wiker SV 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | André Powilleit / Chris Ziesenitz | Kieler TV | 4 : 3 | +1 |
13. | | Manrico Ludwig / Michael Traulsen | Kieler TV | 4 : 3 | +1 |
15. | | André Powilleit / Manrico Ludwig | Kieler TV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Georg Schönweger / Ilja Kolupaev | TSV Russee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Bendix Vogel / Norman Roosch | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Stefan Geldmacher / Norman Roosch | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Stefan Geldmacher / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Thorsten Loreit / Ilja Kolupaev | TSV Russee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Dr. Justin Jetter / Rolf Hacker | TSV Russee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jannes Hansen / Sven Hübner | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Stefan Bartels / Jonas Ströh | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jonas Ströh / Shokri Al-Gabri | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Nils Matthes / Torsten Götzke | TSV Flintbek | 5 : 5 | 0 |
26. | | Torge Pantel / Dennis Brinkmann | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
27. | | Dr. Justin Jetter / Georg Schönweger | TSV Russee | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Jörg Freytag / Benedikt Heinrichowski | Wiker SV 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Malte Weirauch | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Jonas Ströh / Bendix Vogel | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Manrico Ludwig / Merle Schreiber | Kieler TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Stefan Geldmacher / Hauke Brinkop | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Stefan Geldmacher / Helmut Schlüter | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Stefan Minninger / Oliver Bahr | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Quang Hoang / Sven Hübner | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Peter Meier-Kimm / Hans-Peter Christen | TSV Klausdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Oliver Macke / Jan Erik Behrsing | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Oliver Bahr / Mike Niederstraßer | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Oliver Bahr / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dieter Bahr / Stefan Minninger | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Hauke Brinkop / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Stefan Geldmacher / Franziska Lohrengel | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Merle Schreiber / Chris Ziesenitz | Kieler TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Stefan Minninger / Malte Weirauch | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Dennis Brinkmann / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Leif Witte / Petra Baasch | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jonas Ströh / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Daniela Stüben / Norbert Carstensen | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Michael Traulsen / Merle Schreiber | Kieler TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Arno Pansegrau / Nils Matthes | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Jörg Freytag / Guido Heine | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Max Hannes / Jörg Freytag | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Norbert Carstensen / Guido Heine | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
36. | | Thorsten Loreit / Rolf Hacker | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Jannes Hansen / Oliver Wessel | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 2 : 4 | -2 |
56. | | Max Klingler / Dennis Brinkmann | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Valery Alekhin / Sven Hübner | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Daniela Stüben / Christian Ziegler | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Dennis Brinkmann / Manfred Kaiser | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Stefan Minninger / Jirko Bethke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Stefan Geldmacher / Oliver Nimz | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Benedikt Heinrichowski / Daniela Stüben | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
64. | | Dennis Riebandt / Jörg Freytag | Wiker SV 5 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
65. | | Kai Werner / Benedikt Heinrichowski | Wiker SV 4 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
66. | | Daniela Stüben / Olaf Dannath | Wiker SV 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
67. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Stefan Minninger | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
68. | | Arno Pansegrau / Oliver Macke | TSV Flintbek | 2 : 9 | -7 |