| E02 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 6:6 | |
| E01 | | Mo | 12.09.22 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TV | Kieler TTK 5 | 7:3 | |
| E04 | | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 6:6 | |
| E06 | | Do | 15.09.22 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | Wiker SV 5 | 7:0 | |
| E07 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 3:7 | |
| E09 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek | Kieler TTK 5 | 1:7 | |
| E10 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 5 | TSV Russee | 3:7 | |
| E11 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 6:6 | |
| E13 | | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 6:6 | |
| E15 | | Do | 29.09.22 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 7:3 | |
| E16 | | Mi | 19.10.22 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | Wiker SV 5 | 7:4 | |
| E19 | | Mo | 24.10.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | Kieler TV | 7:2 | |
| E20 | | Do | 27.10.22 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 2:7 | |
| E22 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | TSV Klausdorf | 7:1 | |
| E23 | | Do | 03.11.22 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | TSV Russee | 3:7 | |
| E24 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | Wiker SV 5 | 7:0 | |
| E25 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Klausdorf | TSV Flintbek | 6:6 | |
| E30 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | v | 19:00 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | Kieler TV | 7:0 | kl |
| E26 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 5:7 | |
| E27 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 7:0 | |
| E28 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 5 | TSV Klausdorf | 4:7 | |
| E29 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | Wiker SV 4 | 3:7 | |
| E18 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | v | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | TSV Flintbek | 7:2 | |
| E31 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV | TSV Flintbek | 6:6 | |
| E32 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | Wiker SV 5 | 7:1 | |
| E33 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Russee | Kieler TTK 5 | 7:1 | |
| E34 | | Do | 17.11.22 | | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 7:5 | |
| E35 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | TSV Klausdorf | 7:2 | |
| E37 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 19:30 | TSV Klausdorf | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 5:7 | |
| E36 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek | Wiker SV 4 | 4:7 | |
| E39 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 7:4 | |
| E40 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | TSV Russee | 3:7 | |
| E41 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV | Wiker SV 4 | 7:4 | |
| E42 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | TSV Russee | 2:7 | |
| E43 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Klausdorf | Kieler TTK 5 | 3:7 | |
| E44 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 5 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | 2:7 | |
| E12 | | Do | 01.12.22 | v t | 19:30 | Wiker SV 4 | TSV Klausdorf | 7:0 | kl |
| E17 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | v | 19:30 | SG Eintracht/Eiche K | TSV Flintbek | 7:2 | |
| E21 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | v | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 5 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | 6:6 | |
| E45 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 19:30 | Kieler TV | TSV Klausdorf | 7:3 | |
| E03 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | v | 20:00 | TSV Flintbek | Wiker SV 5 | 3:7 | |
| E14 | | Mo | 12.12.22 | v | 20:00 | TSV Russee | TSV Klausdorf | 7:1 | |
| E08 | | Mo | 12.12.22 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 3 | Kieler TV | 6:6 | |
| E38 | | Mi | 14.12.22 | v t | 19:45 | Kieler TV | Wiker SV 5 | 7:1 | |
| E05 | | Mi | 14.12.22 | v | 20:00 | TSV Russee | TSV Flintbek | 7:0 | kl |
|