1. | | Olav Schmitz / Florian Lentz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 11 : 5 | +6 |
2. | | Axel Lobermeier / Alissa Foltin | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 10 : 4 | +6 |
3. | | Oliver Bahr / Jirko Bethke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
4. | | Quang Hoang / Tim Bestmann | VfR Laboe | 6 : 0 | +6 |
5. | | Michael Bello / Michael Mertens | Kieler TTK 7 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
5. | | Michael Fritz / Dirk Hohenheit | TSV Kroog 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
7. | | Ulrich Krause / Frank Bluhm | TV Jahn 3 | 8 : 4 | +4 |
8. | | Hans-Georg Lau / Meike Ramm | Gettorfer TV | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Gunnar Heintze / Ulrich Schween | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
10. | | Torben Angelstein / Corinna Christen | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | René Petersen / Jörg-Olaf Hagge | Kieler TTK 7 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Quang Hoang / André Schneider | VfR Laboe | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Tim Bestmann / Werner Hägermann | VfR Laboe | 3 : 1 | +2 |
14. | | Florian Lentz / Torsten Ehlers | FT Vorwärts 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Michael Bello / Jörg-Olaf Hagge | Kieler TTK 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Patrick Bock / Torben Fischer | TV Jahn 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Manfred Günther / Michel Kaesler | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Gerd Krahmann / Dennis Lossau | Gettorfer TV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Tim Wesoly | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Tim Scheppeit / Sönke Kiewald | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Michael Fritz / Jörg Rauter | TSV Kroog 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Dennis Lossau / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Jörg Rauter / Harald Lindner | TSV Kroog 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Meike Ramm / Gerd Krahmann | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Hasso Dellith | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Klaus Lübke | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Tim Bestmann / Holger Stricker | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Quang Hoang / Sven Link | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ulrich Krause / Gerd Paul Radtke | TV Jahn 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Ulrich Krause / Detlef Schulz | TV Jahn 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Michael Mertens / Reza Skander | Kieler TTK 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Manfred Günther / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Michael Bello / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Gerd Paul Radtke / Olaf Schmidt-Gille | TV Jahn 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
35. | | Malte Lau / Dennis Lossau | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Olav Schmitz / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Sahin Pamir / Gunnar Heintze | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Frank Bluhm / Torben Fischer | TV Jahn 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Alissa Foltin / Tim Wesoly | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Jörg-Olaf Hagge / Norbert Schlichtenberger | Kieler TTK 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Michael Mertens / Franziska Lohrengel | Kieler TTK 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Hans-Georg Lau / Malte Lau | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Gerd Krahmann / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Torsten Ehlers / Christoph Ortmann | FT Vorwärts 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Sönke Kiewald / Mario Meyer | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Christian Lüke / Beate Haltenhof | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
47. | | Jörg Rauter / Dirk Hohenheit | TSV Kroog 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
48. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Madlen Kunke | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
48. | | Patrick Bock / Olaf Schmidt-Gille | TV Jahn 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
50. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Heinz-Utlef Schmeling | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Beate Haltenhof / Linus Prinz | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Beate Haltenhof / Jan Oldhafer-Hansen | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Michael Mertens / Sven Massoie | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Mario Meyer / Dieter Bahr | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Nicole Wenz-Johanns / Manfred Günther | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Nicole Wenz-Johanns / Frithjof Peinert | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Meike Ramm / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Christiane Schmitz / Christoph Ortmann | FT Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Dieter Bahr / Ralf Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Tim Wesoly / Timm Kröger | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Franziska Lohrengel / Norbert Schlichtenberger | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
62. | | Heinz Hülsmann / Axel Gerschefski | TSV Kroog 2 | 5 : 7 | -2 |
63. | | Manfred Günther / Frithjof Peinert | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
64. | | Kurt von Malottki / Heiko Stelljes | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
64. | | Jörg Rauter / Heinz Hülsmann | TSV Kroog 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
66. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Martina Böttner | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Sahin Pamir / Beate Haltenhof | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Daniel Wallacher / Mario Meyer | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Daniel Wallacher / Marc Thomsen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Jörg-Olaf Hagge / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Beate Haltenhof / Stefan Kriebel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Jörg-Olaf Hagge / Heinz-Jürgen Haak | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Kurt von Malottki / Helmut Kleinert | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Kurt von Malottki / Peter Kostbade | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Oliver Bahr / Tim Scheppeit | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
66. | | Malte Lau / Gerd Krahmann | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Björn Bonde / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 6 : 9 | -3 |
79. | | André Schneider / Werner Hägermann | VfR Laboe | 2 : 5 | -3 |
80. | | Daniel Wallacher / Raphael Sethmann | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Tim Scheppeit / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Heinz-Utlef Schmeling / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Gunnar Heintze / Stefan Kriebel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
84. | | Torsten Ehlers / Klaus Cichosz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 2 : 10 | -8 |