1. | | Sahin Pamir / Lukas Stamm | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 11 : 1 | +10 |
2. | | Axel Heidemann / Tim Bestmann | VfR Laboe | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Oliver Bahr / Jirko Bethke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Gerd Paul Radtke / Olaf Schmidt-Gille | TV Jahn 3 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Olav Schmitz / Florian Lentz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Gerd Paul Radtke / Patrick Bock | TV Jahn 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Michael Fritz / Dirk Hohenheit | TSV Kroog 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Ulrich Krause / Frank Bluhm | TV Jahn 3 | 9 : 6 | +3 |
9. | | Alissa Foltin / Axel Lobermeier | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 8 : 5 | +3 |
10. | | Michael Fritz / Jörg Rauter | TSV Kroog 2 | 6 : 4 | +2 |
11. | | Lukas Stamm / Stefan Kriebel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Olav Schmitz / Olaf Lipke | FT Vorwärts 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Michael Bello / Reza Skander | Kieler TTK 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Hasso Dellith | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
15. | | Tim Scheppeit / Günther Kolster | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Kurt von Malottki / Gunnar Gericke | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Björn Bonde / Michel Kaesler | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Michael Bello / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 7 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Hans-Georg Lau / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Olaf Lipke / Florian Lentz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Oliver Bahr / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Heiko Stelljes / Gunnar Gericke | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Dennis Lossau / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Peter Meier-Kimm / Peter Kostbade | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Michel Kaesler / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Axel Lobermeier / Philip Saul | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Hans-Georg Lau / Gerd Krahmann | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Hasso Dellith / Tim Wesoly | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Wolfgang Geier / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Kurt von Malottki / Peter Meier-Kimm | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Gerd Krahmann / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Holger Stricker / Jan Poida | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Tim Bestmann / Frank Artkämper | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | André Schneider / Holger Stricker | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Nicole Wenz-Johanns / Manfred Günther | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
35. | | Franziska Lohrengel / Sven Massoie | Kieler TTK 7 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
37. | | Tim Scheppeit / Sönke Kiewald | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
37. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Tim Wesoly | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
39. | | Marie Formella / Klaus Buchholz | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | André Schneider / Dirk Eckgold | VfR Laboe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | André Schneider / Sven Link | VfR Laboe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Wolfgang Geier / Björn Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Hasso Dellith / Klaus Lübke | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Björn Bonde / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Hans-Georg Lau / Malte Lau | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Jörg-Olaf Hagge / Heinz-Jürgen Haak | Kieler TTK 7 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Oliver Bahr / Mario Meyer | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Heinz Hülsmann / Harald Lindner | TSV Kroog 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
49. | | Kurt von Malottki / Corinna Christen | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Kurt von Malottki / Helmut Kleinert | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Olaf Nalenz / Sven Massoie | Kieler TTK 7 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Gerd Krahmann / Heinz-Utlef Schmeling | Gettorfer TV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
53. | | Oliver Kraemer / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tim Scheppeit / Raphael Sethmann | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Bruno Schulz / Stefan Kriebel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Christiane Schmitz / Klaus Cichosz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Olaf Nalenz / Heinz-Jürgen Haak | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tim Bestmann / Tom Seydell | VfR Laboe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Reza Skander / Sven Massoie | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Heiko Stelljes / Peter Kostbade | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Kurt von Malottki / Heiko Stelljes | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Heinz Hülsmann / Michael Heyen | TSV Kroog 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Heinz Hülsmann / Axel Gerschefski | TSV Kroog 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Uwe Kaeding / Patrick Brandt | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Jörg Knöller / Jörg-Olaf Hagge | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Manfred Günther / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Uwe Gottwald | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Henning Nielsen | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Dennis Lossau / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Malte Lau / Tariq Gernandt | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Henning Nielsen / Uwe Gottwald | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
53. | | Tariq Gernandt / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
74. | | Torben Angelstein / Corinna Christen | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
75. | | André Schneider / Frank Artkämper | VfR Laboe | 2 : 4 | -2 |
76. | | Tim Scheppeit / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
76. | | Heinz Hülsmann / Jörg Rauter | TSV Kroog 2 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
78. | | Jörg-Olaf Hagge / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Heinz Hülsmann / Dirk Hohenheit | TSV Kroog 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Thomas Will | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Manfred Günther / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Christiane Schmitz / Heinz-Jürgen Budzus | FT Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Christiane Schmitz / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Dirk Hohenheit / Jörg Rauter | TSV Kroog 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Tariq Gernandt / Heinz-Utlef Schmeling | Gettorfer TV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Immanuel Kreidl / Rainer Schütt | FT Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Hendrik Kwiatkowski / Nicole Wenz-Johanns | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Michel Kaesler / Marie Formella | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
88. | | Olav Schmitz / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
90. | | Olaf Lipke / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
91. | | Beate Haltenhof / Bruno Schulz | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 4 : 12 | -8 |