| H108 | | Do | 12.01.23 | v | 20:00 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 7:4 | |
| H101 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 5:7 | |
| H102 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 3 | TSV Kroog 2 | 7:5 | |
| H105 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | VfR Laboe | 3:7 | |
| H106 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 7 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 7:0 | |
| H109 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | v t | 20:00 | TV Jahn 3 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 7:2 | |
| H110 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 7:1 | |
| H111 | | Mo | 30.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 6:6 | |
| H112 | | Di | 31.01.23 | | 19:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | Gettorfer TV | 0:7 | |
| H114 | | Do | 02.02.23 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | FT Vorwärts 2 | 7:5 | |
| H115 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | Kieler TTK 7 | 5:7 | |
| H116 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 7 | TV Jahn 3 | 3:7 | |
| H117 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 20:15 | FT Vorwärts 2 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 6:6 | |
| H118 | | Do | 09.02.23 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 7:3 | |
| H120 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 4:7 | |
| H122 | | Di | 14.02.23 | | 19:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | FT Vorwärts 2 | 5:7 | |
| H123 | | Mi | 15.02.23 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 3 | Gettorfer TV | 7:4 | |
| H124 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | VfR Laboe | 2:7 | |
| H125 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 7:0 | kl |
| H126 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 7 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 7:2 | |
| H127 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 20:15 | FT Vorwärts 2 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 7:4 | |
| H128 | | Do | 23.02.23 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | TV Jahn 3 | 7:4 | |
| H129 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 7:3 | |
| H130 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 3:7 | |
| H104 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | v t | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 7 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 7:0 | |
| H131 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | VfR Laboe | 2:7 | |
| H132 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 20:00 | TV Jahn 3 | FT Vorwärts 2 | 7:5 | |
| H134 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 5:7 | |
| H133 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | v | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 4:7 | |
| H146 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 7:2 | |
| H137 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 20:15 | FT Vorwärts 2 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 7:3 | |
| H138 | | Di | 07.03.23 | | 19:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | TV Jahn 3 | 6:6 | |
| H139 | | Do | 09.03.23 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 7:3 | |
| H140 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | 5:7 | |
| H119 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0:7 | kl |
| H136 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | v t | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | Kieler TTK 7 | 7:3 | |
| H141 | | Mo | 13.03.23 | | 19:30 | Kieler TTK 7 | VfR Laboe | 5:7 | |
| H142 | | Do | 16.03.23 | v h | 19:30 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 6:6 | |
| H107 | | Do | 16.03.23 | v | 20:00 | FT Vorwärts 2 | TSV Kroog 2 | 6:6 | |
| H144 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | TSV Kroog 2 | 2:7 | |
| H147 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 20:15 | FT Vorwärts 2 | Kieler TTK 7 | 7:5 | |
| H148 | | Di | 21.03.23 | | 19:30 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 4:7 | |
| H149 | | Do | 23.03.23 | | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | Gettorfer TV | 7:0 | kl |
| H150 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 7:3 | |
| H103 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | v t | 20:15 | FT Vorwärts 2 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 7:4 | |
| H143 | | Di | 28.03.23 | t | 19:30 | TSV Klausdorf 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 0:7 | |
| H153 | | Do | 30.03.23 | t | 20:00 | VfR Laboe | TSV Klausdorf 2 | 0:0 | UW |
| H152 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | t | 20:00 | TSV Kroog 2 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 7:5 | |
| H154 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV | FT Vorwärts 2 | 4:7 | |
| H121 | | Mo | 03.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | Kieler TTK 7 | 0:7 | |
| H155 | | Di | 04.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 4 | 5:7 | |
| H151 | | Do | 06.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TV Jahn 3 | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 6:6 | |
| H145 | | Fr | 21.04.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | TV Jahn 3 | 3:7 | |
| H113 | | Mi | 26.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TV Jahn 3 | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 4:7 | |
| H135 | | Fr | 28.04.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Melsdorf 3 | Kieler TTK 7 | 4:7 | |
|