1. | | Leon Kasper / Arman Sherkatiazin | TSV Kronshagen | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Wanja Schneider / Julius Schem | TSV Altenholz | 9 : 4 | +5 |
3. | | Matteo Marcello / Maximilian Alpers | Suchsdorfer SV | 8 : 4 | +4 |
4. | | Anton Lehndorfer / Julius Kroehnert | Suchsdorfer SV | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Hannes Pokroppa / Mattis Niehoff | TSV Kronshagen | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Bruno Schübelin / Jonas Neumann | TSV Altenholz | 6 : 3 | +3 |
7. | | Hannes Pokroppa / Florian Bost | TSV Kronshagen | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Leon Kasper / Florian Bost | TSV Kronshagen | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Kjell Marxsen / Lasse Brinkmann | SV Friedrichsort | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Merlin Uhing / Lilie Huynh | Kieler MTV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Kjell Marxsen / Peer Lönne Pedersen | SV Friedrichsort | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Jaron Rumpf / Lilie Huynh | Kieler MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Jaron Rumpf / Abel Müller Rodriguez | Kieler MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Jaron Rumpf / Johann Bolde | Kieler MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Laila Groß / Merlin Uhing | Kieler MTV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Oke Meyer / Anton Dürmeyer | TSV Flintbek | 4 : 3 | +1 |
17. | | Jaron Rumpf / Peter Huynh | Kieler MTV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
18. | | Constantin Knierim / Jano Redeski | Suchsdorfer SV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Peer Lönne Pedersen / Lasse Brinkmann | SV Friedrichsort | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Leon Kasper / Hannes Pokroppa | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Leon Kasper / Mattis Niehoff | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Arman Sherkatiazin / Florian Bost | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Mattis Niehoff / Arman Sherkatiazin | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Florian Bost / Niklas Munstermann | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Florian Bost / Markus Vogel | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Lasse Brinkmann / Ben J. Alter | SV Friedrichsort | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Peter Huynh / Ian Wauter | Kieler MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Kjell Marxsen / Ben J. Alter | SV Friedrichsort | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Kjell Marxsen / Niklas Tönnsen | SV Friedrichsort | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jonas Neumann / Sean Macquarrie | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jasper Pansegrau / Emiliusz Blumberg | TSV Flintbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jasper Pansegrau / Reynaldo Pineiro Canquis | TSV Flintbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Matteo Marcello / Anton Lehndorfer | Suchsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Calvin Kapron / Jari Struck | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Carl Pieracks / Abel Müller Rodriguez | Kieler MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Momme Pagel / Markus Vogel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Anton Lössmann / Luis Greve | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Tom Franke / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jari Struck / Markus Vogel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jari Struck / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
41. | | Kjell Marxsen / Jason Hohenegger | SV Friedrichsort | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Ole Kraus / Lenn Wester | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Mattis Niehoff / Florian Bost | TSV Kronshagen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Calvin Kapron / Mert Caliskan | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Bruno Schübelin / Felix Thiele | TSV Altenholz | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Tom Franke / Jari Struck | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Niklas Tönnsen / Peer Lönne Pedersen | SV Friedrichsort | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Tom Franke / Ole Kraus | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
49. | | Jasper Pansegrau / Jon Brackert | TSV Flintbek | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Calvin Kapron / Lenn Wester | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Calvin Kapron / Mert Caliskan | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ole Kraus / Efe Demir | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lilie Huynh / Ian Wauter | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lilie Huynh / Laila Groß | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Peter Huynh / Abel Müller Rodriguez | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jakob Dähnhardt / Oke Meyer | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jakob Dähnhardt / Fynn Apelt | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jakob Dähnhardt / Jon Brackert | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jakob Dähnhardt / Reynaldo Pineiro Canquis | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Maja von der Burchard / Merlin Uhing | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Oke Meyer / Reynaldo Pineiro Canquis | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Julius Schem / Bruno Schübelin | TSV Altenholz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Ben J. Alter / Jason Hohenegger | SV Friedrichsort | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Constantin Knierim / Julius Kroehnert | Suchsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lenn Wester / Mert Caliskan | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lenn Wester / Luis Greve | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lenn Wester / Anton Lössmann | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Lenn Wester / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Efe Demir / Mert Caliskan | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Carl Pieracks / Wolfram Orthuber | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Carl Pieracks / Julian Harms | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Calvin Kapron / Matti Sandmann | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Anton Lehndorfer / Jano Redeski | Suchsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Tom Franke / Mert Caliskan | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Tom Franke / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Tammo Niehoff / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Tammo Niehoff / Jari Struck | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Laurin Meder / Calvin Kapron | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Laurin Meder / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jari Struck / Tammo Niehoff | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Anton Lössmann / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Anton Lössmann / Tammo Niehoff | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Anton Lössmann / Jari Struck | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Matti Sandmann / Laurin Meder | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Matti Sandmann / Jari Struck | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Jon Brackert / Reynaldo Pineiro Canquis | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Momme Pagel / Tammo Niehoff | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Emiliusz Blumberg / Rasmus Pansegrau | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Momme Pagel / Niklas Munstermann | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Merlin Uhing / Carl Pieracks | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Luis Greve / Calvin Kapron | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
51. | | Luis Greve / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
93. | | Luis Greve / Anton Lössmann | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Niklas Tönnsen / Jason Hohenegger | SV Friedrichsort | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Anton Lössmann / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Jari Struck / Luis Greve | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Calvin Kapron / Momme Pagel | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Constantin Knierim / Friedrich Spengler | Suchsdorfer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
93. | | Oke Meyer / Jasper Pansegrau | TSV Flintbek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
100. | | Laurin Meder / Tammo Niehoff | TSV Kronshagen 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |