1. | | Andreas Schmidt / Michael Friese | TuS Collegia Jübek | 19 : 2 | +17 |
2. | | Sven Dürre / Tork Niendorf | TSV Munkbrarup II | 17 : 7 | +10 |
3. | | Andreas Dudek / Sebastian Paulsen | TSV Sterup III | 15 : 6 | +9 |
4. | | Dietmar Nolte / Volker Bosiacki | SV Adelby III | 15 : 7 | +8 |
5. | | Manfred Preikszas / Ulrich Schumacher | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 9 : 3 | +6 |
6. | | Josef Loth / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby III | 6 : 1 | +5 |
7. | | Manfred Preikszas / Karl-Heinz Lorenzen | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 8 : 4 | +4 |
8. | | Andrea Petersen / Gerhard Jensen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 6 : 2 | +4 |
9. | | Patrick Hansen / Dr. Michael Sachtler | TSV Sterup III | 15 : 12 | +3 |
10. | | Henner Nissen / Werner Lassen | SV Ellingstedt II | 7 : 4 | +3 |
11. | | Maik Voigt / Sven Lipkowski | SV Ellingstedt II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
12. | | Sven Lipkowski / Joshua Albrecht | SV Ellingstedt II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Josef Loth / Uwe Nolde | SV Adelby III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Lucas Rokicki / Andreas Petersen | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 11 : 9 | +2 |
15. | | Marlon Bölck / Thorge Meinert | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 7 : 5 | +2 |
15. | | Marc Stürmer / Jens Feddersen | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 7 : 5 | +2 |
17. | | Timo Vosgerau / Christoph Koch | TSV Munkbrarup II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
18. | | Holger Clausen / Werner Lassen | SV Ellingstedt II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Thomas Krogmann / Marius Schipor | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Sven Hagenah / Jochen Langbehn | SSV Schafflund III | 4 : 3 | +1 |
21. | | Karl-Heinz Lorenzen / Ulrich Schumacher | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Marco Witt / Horst Knoblauch | MTV Gelting | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Henner Nissen / Sven Lipkowski | SV Ellingstedt II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Andrea Petersen / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 3 : 2 | +1 |
25. | | Michael Friese / Arthur Seibert | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Robert Schade / Dr. Michael Sachtler | TSV Sterup III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Lucas Rokicki / Rüdiger Nebel | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Uwe Nolde / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Timo Vosgerau / Joachim Pahl | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Marlon Bölck / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Andrej Pikalov / Rüdiger Nebel | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sven Dürre / Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Thorge Meinert / Rolf-Peter Henke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Thorge Meinert / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Thorge Meinert / Frank Düring | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Josef Loth / Dietmar Nolte | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Dietmar Nolte / Cay Buchholz | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Andreas Schmidt / Gerhard Jensen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Christoph Koch / Joachim Pahl | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Dirk Duchrow / Reinhard Jensen | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Dirk Duchrow / Walter Schröder | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Volker Bosiacki / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Bernd Michaelsen / Joachim Pahl | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Thomas Krogmann / Marlon Bölck | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sven Lipkowski / Uwe Dircks | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
46. | | Torsten Sakowski / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 8 : 8 | 0 |
47. | | Bernd Michaelsen / Cord Riechmann | TSV Munkbrarup II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
48. | | Arthur Seibert / Andrea Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 2 | 0 |
49. | | Jens Feddersen / Ulrich Schumacher | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Uwe Nolde / Holger Finzen | SV Adelby III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Marius Schipor / Finn Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Sven Dürre / Dieter Lorenzen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Morten Campino Nikolaus / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Bernd Michaelsen / Heiko Hornburg | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Sven Lipkowski / Wilfried Berger | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Werner Lassen / Uwe Dircks | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Dirk Duchrow / Claudia Schley | SV Adelby III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Thomas Krogmann / Thorge Meinert | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Torsten Sakowski / Michael Marschall | TSV Kropp | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Cord Riechmann / Joachim Pahl | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Michael Friese / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Maybritt Petersen / Jule Christiansen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
63. | | Thorge Meinert / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 5 : 6 | -1 |
64. | | Maik Voigt / Werner Lassen | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
64. | | Werner Lassen / Hennes Thiesen | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
64. | | Sven Lipkowski / Holger Clausen | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
67. | | Werner Lassen / Joshua Albrecht | SV Ellingstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Josef Loth / Thomas Kuchel | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jochen Langbehn / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Thorge Hansen / Klaus Mahlstedt | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Andreas Graumann / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Wolfgang Birschkus / Martin Brosch | MTV Gelting | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Holger Weinert / Sven Lipkowski | SV Ellingstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Marco Witt / Jürgen Senkbeil | MTV Gelting | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Alexander Sczech / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Torsten Sakowski / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Gunnar Rauch / Michael Marschall | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Dietmar Nolte / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Horst Knoblauch / Michael Jöge | MTV Gelting | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Sven Hagenah / Kai Riepe | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Edmund Link / Jochen Langbehn | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Michael Marschall / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Michael Marschall / Klaus Mahlstedt | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Lucas Rokicki / Torsten Ehlers | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Telse Gärtner / Kai Riepe | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Cay Buchholz / Helmut Kühl | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Corinna Jürgensen / Claudia Schley | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Arthur Seibert / Gerhard Jensen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Stefan Wullf / Andrej Pikalov | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 11 : 13 | -2 |
90. | | Karl-Heinz Lorenzen / Jens Feddersen | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 4 : 6 | -2 |
90. | | Wolfgang Birschkus / Volker Gatz | MTV Gelting | 4 : 6 | -2 |
92. | | Wolfgang Birschkus / Horst Knoblauch | MTV Gelting | 2 : 4 | -2 |
92. | | Sven Hagenah / Marc Traulsen | SSV Schafflund III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
94. | | Andreas Dudek / Uwe Hansen | TSV Sterup III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
94. | | Marc Traulsen / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
94. | | Jens Feddersen / Olaf Brieske | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
97. | | Marco Witt / Maik Petersen | MTV Gelting | 0 : 2 | -2 |
97. | | Jürgen Senkbeil / Maik Petersen | MTV Gelting | 0 : 2 | -2 |
97. | | Reinhard Jensen / Thomas Kuchel | SV Adelby III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
97. | | Reinhard Jensen / Cay Buchholz | SV Adelby III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
97. | | Christoph Koch / Dieter Lorenzen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
97. | | Telse Gärtner / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
97. | | Marc Traulsen / Jochen Langbehn | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
104. | | Thomas Krogmann / Rolf-Peter Henke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 9 : 12 | -3 |
105. | | Werner Lassen / Holger Weinert | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
106. | | Andreas Graumann / Klaus Mahlstedt | TSV Kropp | 0 : 3 | -3 |
106. | | Andrea Petersen / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 3 | -3 |
106. | | Gunnar Rauch / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 0 : 3 | -3 |
106. | | Cay Buchholz / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
106. | | Telse Gärtner / Sven Hagenah | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
111. | | Telse Gärtner / Marc Traulsen | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 5 | -5 |
111. | | Michael Jöge / Jürgen Senkbeil | MTV Gelting | 0 : 5 | -5 |
111. | | Sven Lipkowski / André Jensen | SV Ellingstedt II | 0 : 5 | -5 |
114. | | Telse Gärtner / Jochen Langbehn | SSV Schafflund III | 3 : 10 | -7 |
115. | | Michael Jöge / Maik Petersen | MTV Gelting | 0 : 7 | -7 |
116. | | Michael Marschall / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 3 : 13 | -10 |