1. | | Andreas Schmidt / Michael Friese | TuS Collegia Jübek | 13 : 0 | +13 |
2. | | Ulrich Schumacher / Manfred Preikszas | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 8 : 2 | +6 |
3. | | Lucas Rokicki / Andreas Petersen | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 7 : 3 | +4 |
3. | | Dietmar Nolte / Volker Bosiacki | SV Adelby III | 7 : 3 | +4 |
5. | | Torsten Sakowski / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Henner Nissen / Werner Lassen | SV Ellingstedt II | 7 : 4 | +3 |
7. | | Andreas Dudek / Sebastian Paulsen | TSV Sterup III | 6 : 3 | +3 |
8. | | Sven Lipkowski / Joshua Albrecht | SV Ellingstedt II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Dr. Michael Sachtler / Patrick Hansen | TSV Sterup III | 9 : 7 | +2 |
10. | | Sven Dürre / Tork Niendorf | TSV Munkbrarup II | 7 : 5 | +2 |
11. | | Timo Vosgerau / Christoph Koch | TSV Munkbrarup II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
12. | | Thomas Krogmann / Marius Schipor | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Stefan Wullf / Andrej Pikalov | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 7 : 6 | +1 |
14. | | Henner Nissen / Sven Lipkowski | SV Ellingstedt II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Andrea Petersen / Gerhard Jensen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Wolfgang Birschkus / Horst Knoblauch | MTV Gelting | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Jens Feddersen / Marc Stürmer | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Timo Vosgerau / Joachim Pahl | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Karl-Heinz Lorenzen / Manfred Preikszas | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Lucas Rokicki / Rüdiger Nebel | SG GW-Nord/PSV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Torsten Sakowski / Michael Marschall | TSV Kropp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Andreas Schmidt / Gerhard Jensen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thorge Meinert / Frank Düring | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Volker Bosiacki / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dirk Duchrow / Reinhard Jensen | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dirk Duchrow / Walter Schröder | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Werner Lassen / Uwe Dircks | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Christoph Koch / Joachim Pahl | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Dietmar Nolte / Cay Buchholz | SV Adelby III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Sven Lipkowski / Uwe Dircks | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Sven Dürre / Bernd Jessen-Nielsen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
32. | | Andrea Petersen / Maybritt Petersen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 2 | 0 |
33. | | Sven Lipkowski / Wilfried Berger | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Dirk Duchrow / Claudia Schley | SV Adelby III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Marco Witt / Horst Knoblauch | MTV Gelting | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Maybritt Petersen / Jule Christiansen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Ulrich Schumacher / Karl-Heinz Lorenzen | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Marius Schipor / Finn Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | Thorge Meinert / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 5 : 6 | -1 |
39. | | Thomas Krogmann / Rolf-Peter Henke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 5 : 6 | -1 |
41. | | Jens Feddersen / Karl-Heinz Lorenzen | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
42. | | Wolfgang Birschkus / Volker Gatz | MTV Gelting | 2 : 3 | -1 |
43. | | Marc Traulsen / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Marschall / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Marschall / Klaus Mahlstedt | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Cay Buchholz / Helmut Kühl | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Corinna Jürgensen / Claudia Schley | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Marco Witt / Maik Petersen | MTV Gelting | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Thorge Meinert / Thomas Krogmann | TSV Friedrichsberg-B V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Alexander Sczech / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Holger Weinert / Sven Lipkowski | SV Ellingstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Marco Witt / Jürgen Senkbeil | MTV Gelting | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jochen Langbehn / Franz Losch | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Andreas Graumann / Thorge Hansen | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dietmar Nolte / Dirk Duchrow | SV Adelby III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Andrea Petersen / Benjamat Faulhaber | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Gunnar Rauch / Michael Marschall | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Torsten Sakowski / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
59. | | Andreas Dudek / Uwe Hansen | TSV Sterup III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
60. | | Michael Jöge / Jürgen Senkbeil | MTV Gelting | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Christoph Koch / Dieter Lorenzen | TSV Munkbrarup II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Jürgen Senkbeil / Maik Petersen | MTV Gelting | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Jens Feddersen / Olaf Brieske | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Reinhard Jensen / Thomas Kuchel | SV Adelby III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Reinhard Jensen / Cay Buchholz | SV Adelby III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Marc Traulsen / Jochen Langbehn | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
67. | | Telse Gärtner / Jochen Langbehn | SSV Schafflund III | 3 : 6 | -3 |
68. | | Michael Marschall / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 2 : 5 | -3 |
69. | | Sven Hagenah / Marc Traulsen | SSV Schafflund III | 1 : 4 | -3 |
69. | | Werner Lassen / Holger Weinert | SV Ellingstedt II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
71. | | Gunnar Rauch / Andreas Graumann | TSV Kropp | 0 : 3 | -3 |
71. | | Telse Gärtner / Sven Hagenah | SSV Schafflund III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
71. | | Cay Buchholz / Corinna Jürgensen | SV Adelby III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
74. | | Sven Lipkowski / André Jensen | SV Ellingstedt II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
75. | | Michael Jöge / Maik Petersen | MTV Gelting | 0 : 6 | -6 |