| 079 | | Di | 10.01.23 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | SSV Schafflund II | 7:5 | |
| 080 | | Di | 10.01.23 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 7:2 | |
| 081 | | Mi | 11.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SV Gottrupel | 4:7 | |
| 082 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 3:7 | |
| 083 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 20:10 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Sterup II | 0:7 | UW |
| 084 | | Fr | 13.01.23 | | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 7:3 | |
| 086 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:3 | |
| 085 | | Di | 17.01.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | TTG Angeln | 7:4 | |
| 087 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TSV Munkbrarup | 2:7 | |
| 089 | | Do | 19.01.23 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 1:7 | |
| 091 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 19:44 | TSV Munkbrarup | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 3:7 | |
| 092 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Sterup II | 6:6 | |
| 093 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SSV Schafflund II | 7:1 | |
| 095 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SV Gottrupel | 7:1 | |
| 096 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | TUS Havetoft III | 7:0 | |
| 098 | | Di | 31.01.23 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | TTG Angeln | 7:4 | |
| 099 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 1:7 | |
| 100 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | TSV Munkbrarup | 4:7 | |
| 097 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | t | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 7:1 | |
| 102 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:1 | |
| 103 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 7:3 | |
| 104 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | SV Gottrupel | 7:3 | |
| 105 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 5:7 | |
| 106 | | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 3:7 | |
| 107 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TUS Havetoft III | 7:5 | |
| 108 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SSV Schafflund II | 7:1 | |
| 109 | | Di | 14.02.23 | | 19:37 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:4 | |
| 112 | | Do | 16.02.23 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Munkbrarup | 5:7 | |
| 114 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | TTC Stadtfeld II | 7:0 | |
| 115 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TUS Havetoft III | 7:1 | |
| 116 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | SSV Schafflund II | 7:4 | |
| 117 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 7:5 | |
| 118 | | Mi | 22.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | SV Gottrupel | 7:0 | |
| 119 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TTG Angeln | 6:6 | |
| 111 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | v | 20:15 | SV Gottrupel | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 2:7 | |
| 121 | | Di | 28.02.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | TSV Sterup II | 7:2 | |
| 122 | | Di | 28.02.23 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:3 | |
| 123 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 4:7 | |
| 124 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 5:7 | |
| 125 | | Do | 02.03.23 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 1:7 | |
| 126 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | TSV Munkbrarup | 7:1 | |
| 127 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TTG Angeln | 7:5 | |
| 128 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 3:7 | |
| 129 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | TUS Havetoft III | 7:1 | |
| 130 | | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | SSV Schafflund II | 5:7 | |
| 088 | | Mi | 08.03.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | TTC Stadtfeld II | 1:7 | |
| 131 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TTC Stadtfeld II | 7:1 | |
| 132 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 7:5 | |
| 134 | | Di | 14.03.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | SV Gottrupel | 6:6 | |
| 133 | | Di | 14.03.23 | v | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 7:3 | |
| 135 | | Di | 14.03.23 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | TSV Sterup II | 4:7 | |
| 136 | | Mi | 15.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 3:7 | |
| 137 | | Do | 16.03.23 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 1:7 | |
| 138 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TSV Munkbrarup | 0:7 | |
| 139 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 0:7 | |
| 140 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Munkbrarup | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 4:7 | |
| 142 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | v h | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | TTG Angeln | 7:3 | |
| 145 | | Di | 21.03.23 | v t | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 5:7 | |
| 141 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | v | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TTC Stadtfeld II | 7:4 | |
| 146 | | Di | 28.03.23 | | 20:00 | TUS Havetoft III | SV Gottrupel | 6:6 | |
| 147 | | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Sterup II | 3:7 | |
| 148 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 7:3 | |
| 149 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TTG Eggebek/Tarp IV | 1:7 | |
| 150 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 7:2 | |
| 151 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:30 | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 7:4 | |
| 152 | | Mo | 03.04.23 | | 20:00 | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | TSV Munkbrarup | 0:7 | |
| 153 | | Di | 04.04.23 | | 19:30 | TSV Süderbrarup VI | TUS Havetoft III | 7:4 | |
| 155 | | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TTC Stadtfeld II | 6:6 | |
| 156 | | Mi | 05.04.23 | v t | 20:00 | TTG Angeln | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | 7:4 | |
| 154 | | Mi | 05.04.23 | | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 3:7 | |
| 094 | | Do | 06.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TTC Stadtfeld II | TSV Süderbrarup VI | 4:7 | |
| 113 | | Fr | 07.04.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | TSV Sterup II | 0:7 | |
| 143 | | Mi | 12.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Sterup II | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 2:7 | |
| 144 | | Mi | 12.04.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Gottrupel | SSV Schafflund II | 7:4 | |
| 101 | | Do | 13.04.23 | v | 20:30 | SSV Schafflund II | TTC Stadtfeld II | 5:7 | |
| 120 | | Fr | 14.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich | 3:7 | |
| 110 | | Di | 18.04.23 | v | 19:45 | TUS Havetoft III | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 2:7 | |
| 090 | | Fr | 28.04.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Boll.-Gammellund | TTG Eggebek/Tarp V | 7:4 | |
|