1. | | Marco Carstensen / Dennis Leifheit | MTV Leck | 10 : 2 | +8 |
2. | | Stephan Arnold / René Fels | MTV Leck | 9 : 2 | +7 |
3. | | Hauke Boysen / Arne Wehder | Team Eiderstedt V | 8 : 2 | +6 |
4. | | Marlon Detlefsen / Winfried Pfalzgraf | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 6 : 0 | +6 |
5. | | Harri Köppe / Uwe Kietzmann | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Manfred Schulz / Nader Khademi | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Erwin Johannsen / Björn Gutt | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Uwe Johannsen / Harald Lorenzen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Leonard Langfeld / Hans-Peter Voß | TSV Amrum II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Nico Jacobsen / Axel Matthiesen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Stefan Wölk / Axel Matthiesen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 4 : 3 | +1 |
12. | | Michael Clausen / Ralf Mölck | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Winfried Pfalzgraf / Peter Lachmann | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 3 : 2 | +1 |
12. | | Manfred Schulz / Alfred Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 3 : 2 | +1 |
15. | | Björn Gutt / Harald Lorenzen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Jasper Hansen / Hans Feddersen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Björn Gutt / Nico Jacobsen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Sebastian Domeyer / Peter Callsen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Björn Gutt / Peter Kruse | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Stephan Arnold / Andreas Kahlert | MTV Leck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Michael Clausen / Peter Callsen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Holger Lewerentz / Hans-Peter Voß | TSV Amrum II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Marco Carstensen / Ralf Mölck | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Marco Carstensen / Peter Callsen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Marco Carstensen / Jasper Hansen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Fabian Peters / Ulrich Lenzke | Team Eiderstedt V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Fabian Peters / Carsten Warnke | Team Eiderstedt V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Manfred Schulz / Conner Wenig | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Harri Köppe / Peter Lachmann | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hauke Boysen / Carsten Warnke | Team Eiderstedt V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hauke Boysen / Michael Siebert | Team Eiderstedt V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerhard Engel / Horst Tanck | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Jens Herrmann / Marina Thurow | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dimitris Papagiannis / Winfried Pfalzgraf | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Tim Saß / Alfred Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | René Fels / Bert Sörensen | MTV Leck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Gerd Malinowski / Tim Saß | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Björn Gutt / Uwe Johannsen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Broder Johannsen / Ralf Mölck | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Uwe Kietzmann / Dimitris Papagiannis | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
41. | | Leonard Langfeld / Timm Wormsbächer | TSV Amrum II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
42. | | Broder Johannsen / Jasper Hansen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Marco Carstensen / Broder Johannsen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
44. | | Sven Anton / Marco Carstensen | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Erwin Johannsen / Axel Matthiesen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Björn Gutt / Axel Matthiesen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Clausen / Jasper Hansen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Michael Clausen / Broder Johannsen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Stefan Wölk / Björn Gutt | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Stefan Wölk / Mike Jensen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jasper Hansen / Peter Callsen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jan Henning Stier / Javid Hussini | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Björn Gutt / Ralph Bellendorf | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Harri Köppe / Marlon Detlefsen | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Alfred Kobarg / Nader Khademi | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Peter Lachmann / Marlon Detlefsen | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dennis Leifheit / Andreas Kahlert | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Axel Matthiesen / Torben Hinrichsen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Marina Thurow / Jürgen Müller | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Jens Herrmann / Horst Tanck | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Silvia Wähling-Schattke / Fabian Peters | Team Eiderstedt V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Silvia Wähling-Schattke / Carsten Warnke | Team Eiderstedt V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Arne Wehder / Carsten Warnke | Team Eiderstedt V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Klaus Rumpf / Carsten Warnke | Team Eiderstedt V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Birte Hansen-Zube / Marina Thurow | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Tim Saß / Jan Lukas Wüsten | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Tim Saß / Reginald Reincke | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Maik Schröter / Bert Sörensen | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
44. | | Dirk Ludwig / Mathias Schröder | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Fabian Peters / Klaus Rumpf | Team Eiderstedt V | 3 : 5 | -2 |
71. | | Nader Khademi / Conner Wenig | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Tim Saß / Conner Wenig | TTV Koldenbüttel V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
73. | | Dirk Ludwig / Jürgen Müller | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Hans Feddersen / Peter Callsen | TSV Drel-Ahren-Bohm II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Mathias Schröder / Jens Herrmann | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Hans-Peter Voß / Kirsten Kauffmann | TSV Amrum II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Silvia Wähling-Schattke / Klaus Rumpf | Team Eiderstedt V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Leonard Langfeld / Kirsten Kauffmann | TSV Amrum II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Dirk Ludwig / Marina Thurow | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 4 : 7 | -3 |
80. | | Hans-Peter Voß / Marc Motzke | TSV Amrum II | 1 : 4 | -3 |
81. | | Uwe Kietzmann / Marlon Detlefsen | Husumer SV seit 1875 V | 0 : 3 | -3 |
82. | | Horst Tanck / Jürgen Müller | SZ Ohrstedt IV | 0 : 5 | -5 |
82. | | Kirsten Kauffmann / Marc Motzke | TSV Amrum II | 0 : 5 | -5 |