| PIE102 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 3:8 | |
| PIE103 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek V | Heidgrabener SV II | 8:5 | |
| PIE104 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV III | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 1:8 | |
| PIE105 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | 4:8 | |
| PIE107 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | SC Pinneberg | 8:4 | |
| PIE108 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | Heidgrabener SV II | Barmstedter MTV III | 3:8 | |
| PIE109 | | Di | 31.01.23 | | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 8:6 | |
| PIE110 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | Heidgrabener SV II | 8:2 | |
| PIE111 | | Do | 02.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen IV | Voßlocher SV II | 6:8 | |
| PIE114 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 20:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | TSV Uetersen IV | 8:0 | |
| PIE116 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | Heidgrabener SV II | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 2:8 | |
| PIE113 | | Mo | 13.02.23 | v | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | TSV Ellerbek V | 0:8 | |
| PIE118 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | Heidgrabener SV II | 8:0 | |
| PIE119 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek V | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | 8:5 | |
| PIE120 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV III | Voßlocher SV II | 8:5 | |
| PIE122 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | SC Pinneberg | 2:8 | |
| PIE121 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 20:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | Barmstedter MTV III | 7:7 | |
| PIE124 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | t | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek V | TSV Uetersen IV | 8:6 | |
| PIE126 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | 8:5 | |
| PIE128 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV III | TSV Uetersen IV | 8:3 | |
| PIE130 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 20:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 0:8 | |
| PIE132 | | Do | 09.03.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen IV | SC Pinneberg | 3:8 | |
| PIE133 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek V | Barmstedter MTV III | 2:8 | |
| PIE134 | | Di | 14.03.23 | | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | TSV Uetersen IV | 8:2 | |
| PIE136 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | 8:1 | |
| PIE137 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | Heidgrabener SV II | Voßlocher SV II | 8:4 | |
| PIE138 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 20:15 | TTC Seeth-Ekholt III | Heidgrabener SV II | 8:1 | |
| PIE140 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Ellerbek V | SC Cosmos Wedel II | 2:8 | |
| PIE141 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:15 | Barmstedter MTV III | SC Pinneberg | 8:6 | |
| PIE129 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | v | 20:15 | Voßlocher SV II | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 2:8 | |
| PIE135 | | Di | 28.03.23 | v | 19:30 | SC Pinneberg | TSV Ellerbek V | 8:2 | |
| PIE125 | | Di | 28.03.23 | v | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | Voßlocher SV II | 8:0 | kl |
| PIE144 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 19:30 | SV Friedrichsgabe II | TSV Ellerbek V | 8:1 | |
| PIE145 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | Heidgrabener SV II | TSV Uetersen IV | 4:8 | |
| PIE142 | | Di | 04.04.23 | v | 20:30 | SC Cosmos Wedel II | Barmstedter MTV III | 5:8 | |
| PIE139 | | Do | 27.04.23 | v | 20:15 | TSV Uetersen IV | SV Friedrichsgabe II | 8:4 | |
|