1. | | Patrick Holst / Lars Rohwer | Elsdorfer SV | 13 : 0 | +13 |
2. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Andre Meißner | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 7 : 2 | +5 |
3. | | Sven Jansen / Oliver Wittich | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Klaus Löhrke / Hans-Heinrich Fischer | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Burghard Dohm / Klaus Hecker | Brügger SV III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Chantal Henningsen / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV VI | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Dr. Jürgen Lehmann / Gregor Walther | Brügger SV III | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Torsten Rogasch | Risby UF | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Klaus Kropp / Beata Norden | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 5 : 3 | +2 |
9. | | Marcel Biewald / Malte Haas | TSV Owschlag II | 5 : 3 | +2 |
11. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Torsten Rogasch / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Fiona Masemann / Marco Günzel | Rendsburger TSV VI | 4 : 2 | +2 |
14. | | Andreas Liebsch / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
15. | | Andreas Liebsch / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Klaus Kropp / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Bennet Mumm / Thomas Storm | Elsdorfer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Okko Wilts / Daniel Vetter | Osdorfer SV IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Lukas Biegel / Gotlind Gädeke | Osdorfer SV IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Lars Rohwer / Jürgen Jeß | Elsdorfer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Matthias Hadon | Risby UF | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Wolfgang Röttger / Tim Hoppe | Risby UF | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Okko Wilts / Maike Scheel | Osdorfer SV IV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
24. | | Andre Meißner / Uwe Timm | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Maike Scheel / Daniel Vetter | Osdorfer SV IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Torsten Rogasch / Tim Hoppe | Risby UF | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Lukas Biegel / Lennard Biegel | Osdorfer SV IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
28. | | Uwe Stegmann / Renate Boockhoff | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Burghard Dohm / Nicole Balschuweit | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Adham Al Halabi / Martina Petersen | SG Eiderblick V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Lars Rohwer / Thomas Storm | Elsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Sven Jansen / Beata Norden | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Sven Jansen / Inga Stauga | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Sven Jansen / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Sven Jansen / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Lukas Biegel / Daniel Vetter | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Beata Norden / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Andreas Klaus / Maike Scheel | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Tim Hoppe | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Chantal Henningsen / Gerrit Graw | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Jens Wittig / Detlef Aßmann | SG Eiderblick V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Kerstin Schuldt / Torsten Rogasch | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Wolfram Graul / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Matthias Hadon / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Daniel Vetter / Lennard Biegel | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Malte Haas / Jan Winter | TSV Owschlag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Bennet Mumm / Jürgen Jeß | Elsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Klaus Kropp / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Patrick Holst / Jürgen Jeß | Elsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Klaus Kropp / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Volker Walther / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Uwe Timm / Marc Gorisek | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Gregor Walther / Christine Conrad | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Gregor Walther / Klaus Hecker | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Helmut Sell / Norbert Wemmert | TSV Owschlag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Dieter Staack / Okko Wilts | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Thomas Suhr / Daniel Vetter | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Thomas Suhr / Michael Nielsen | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Thomas Suhr / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Nicole Balschuweit / Thomas Müller | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Malte Fischer / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Malte Fischer / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
28. | | Malte Fischer / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
64. | | Thomas Storm / Jürgen Jeß | Elsdorfer SV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
64. | | Thomas Storm / Harald Senger | Elsdorfer SV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
64. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Uwe Timm | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 2 : 2 | 0 |
64. | | Uwe Timm / Roland Grünewald | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 2 : 2 | 0 |
64. | | Gregor Walther / Uwe Stegmann | Brügger SV III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
64. | | Uwe Stegmann / Nicole Balschuweit | Brügger SV III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
70. | | Sven Jansen / Hans-Heinrich Fischer | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Michael Nielsen / Anders Lejon | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Eva Bauer / Marie Pies | Rendsburger TSV VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Marie Pies / Fiona Masemann | Rendsburger TSV VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Uwe Timm / Dariusz Dembowski | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Gerrit Schneider / Inga Stauga | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Gregor Walther / Frank Jost | Brügger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Bennet Mumm / Lars Rohwer | Elsdorfer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Marcus Meyer / Adham Al Halabi | SG Eiderblick V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Dr. Jürgen Lehmann / Burghard Dohm | Brügger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Thomas Storm / Mark Ferber | Elsdorfer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Christine Conrad / Nicole Balschuweit | Brügger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Dirk Harrsen / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
70. | | Klaus Hecker / Uwe Stegmann | Brügger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Hans-Heinrich Fischer / Inga Stauga | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
84. | | Wolfgang Göppert / Volker Walther | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
84. | | Jan Winter / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
84. | | Torsten Rogasch / Benno Möller | Risby UF | 1 : 2 | -1 |
84. | | Thomas Sempf / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
89. | | Lennard Biegel / Okko Wilts | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Lukas Biegel / Michael Nielsen | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Oliver Wittich / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Adham Al Halabi / Detlef Aßmann | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Burghard Dohm / Thomas Müller | Brügger SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dana Teggatz / Eva Bauer | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dana Teggatz / Marco Günzel | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Nicole Urbanowicz / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Nicole Urbanowicz / Pascal Lenz | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dariusz Dembowski / Roland Grünewald | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dariusz Dembowski / Marc Gorisek | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Hans-Joachim Fricke / Tim Hoppe | Risby UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Haiju Hu / Jens Wittig | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Haiju Hu / Martina Petersen | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Marie Pies / Miguel Semt | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Marie Pies / Dana Teggatz | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Kerstin Schuldt / Benno Möller | Risby UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Gerrit Schneider / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Thomas Suhr / Anders Lejon | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Roland Grünewald | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Jürgen Jeß / Mark Ferber | Elsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dr. Jürgen Lehmann / Renate Boockhoff | Brügger SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dr. Jürgen Lehmann / Frank Jost | Brügger SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Christiane Fleck / Ricke Johannsen | Osterbyer SV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Christoph Drescher | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Renate Boockhoff / Burghard Dohm | Brügger SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Detlef Aßmann / Timo Heimann | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Daniel Vetter / Gotlind Gädeke | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Bennet Mumm / Mark Ferber | Elsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Gerrit Schneider / Karin Hohmann | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Okko Wilts / Gotlind Gädeke | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Okko Wilts / Anders Lejon | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Wolfgang Röttger / Benno Möller | Risby UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
89. | | Karin Hohmann / Nikolaus Träuptmann | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
123. | | Marcus Meyer / Haiju Hu | SG Eiderblick V | 6 : 8 | -2 |
124. | | Volker Walther / Thomas Sempf | Osterbyer SV VI | 4 : 6 | -2 |
125. | | Marcel Biewald / Jan Winter | TSV Owschlag II | 3 : 5 | -2 |
126. | | Klaus Kropp / Sven Jansen | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 2 : 4 | -2 |
126. | | Dana Teggatz / Fiona Masemann | Rendsburger TSV VI | 2 : 4 | -2 |
128. | | Hans-Heinrich Fischer / Karin Hohmann | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
129. | | Wolfgang Göppert / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Okko Wilts / Andreas Klaus | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Bernd Vollertsen / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Dana Teggatz / Simon Sawatzki | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Chantal Henningsen / Wolfgang Göppert | Osterbyer SV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Thomas Sempf / Ricke Johannsen | Osterbyer SV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Haiju Hu / Timo Heimann | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Martina Petersen / Walter Johannsen | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Eva Bauer / Miguel Semt | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Jens Wittig / Martina Petersen | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Chantal Henningsen / Thomas Sempf | Osterbyer SV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
129. | | Marco Günzel / Marie Pies | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
141. | | Momme Witthans / Chantal Henningsen | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 4 | -3 |
142. | | Miguel Semt / Simon Sawatzki | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
143. | | Andreas Liebsch / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 2 : 6 | -4 |
144. | | Roland Grünewald / Marc Gorisek | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 4 | -4 |
144. | | Eva Bauer / Simon Sawatzki | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 4 | -4 |
146. | | Marie Pies / Simon Sawatzki | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 5 | -5 |
147. | | Martina Petersen / Timo Heimann | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 6 | -6 |