1. | | Lars Rohwer / Patrick Holst | Elsdorfer SV | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Marcel Biewald / Jan Winter | TSV Owschlag II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
3. | | Sven Jansen / Oliver Wittich | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Lukas Biegel / Lennard Biegel | Osdorfer SV IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Dr. Jürgen Lehmann / Gregor Walther | Brügger SV III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Andreas Liebsch / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
3. | | Okko Wilts / Daniel Vetter | Osdorfer SV IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Gregor Walther / Uwe Stegmann | Brügger SV III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Uwe Timm | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Andre Meißner | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Hans-Heinrich Fischer / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Maike Scheel / Daniel Vetter | Osdorfer SV IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
8. | | Torsten Rogasch / Tim Hoppe | Risby UF | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Torsten Rogasch / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Andreas Klaus / Maike Scheel | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Jens Wittig / Detlef Aßmann | SG Eiderblick V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Thomas Sempf / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Uwe Stegmann / Renate Boockhoff | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Adham Al Halabi / Martina Petersen | SG Eiderblick V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Chantal Henningsen / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Chantal Henningsen / Gerrit Graw | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Andre Meißner / Uwe Timm | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Lars Rohwer / Jürgen Jeß | Elsdorfer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Klaus Kropp / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Klaus Kropp / Gerrit Schneider | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Klaus Kropp / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Malte Haas / Jan Winter | TSV Owschlag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Malte Fischer / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Malte Fischer / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Malte Fischer / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Dirk Harrsen / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Klaus Hecker / Uwe Stegmann | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Andreas Liebsch / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Volker Walther / Christiane Fleck | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Helmut Sell / Norbert Wemmert | TSV Owschlag II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Dieter Staack / Okko Wilts | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Gregor Walther / Christine Conrad | Brügger SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Gerrit Schneider / Inga Stauga | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Thomas Suhr / Daniel Vetter | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Thomas Suhr / Lukas Biegel | Osdorfer SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Wolfram Graul / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Matthias Hadon / Claus-Peter Prosch | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Matthias Hadon / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Marie Pies / Eva Bauer | Rendsburger TSV VI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Tim Hoppe / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 1 : 0 | +1 |
46. | | Thomas Sempf / Volker Walther | Osterbyer SV VI | 3 : 3 | 0 |
47. | | Claus-Peter Prosch / Wolfgang Röttger | Risby UF | 2 : 2 | 0 |
47. | | Marcel Biewald / Malte Haas | TSV Owschlag II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
47. | | Dana Teggatz / Fiona Masemann | Rendsburger TSV VI | 2 : 2 | 0 |
47. | | Thomas Storm / Harald Senger | Elsdorfer SV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
51. | | Thomas Storm / Jürgen Jeß | Elsdorfer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Christine Conrad / Nicole Balschuweit | Brügger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Dr. Jürgen Lehmann / Burghard Dohm | Brügger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Torsten Rogasch / Benno Möller | Risby UF | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Burghard Dohm / Klaus Hecker | Brügger SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Sven Jansen / Hans-Heinrich Fischer | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
51. | | Marie Pies / Fiona Masemann | Rendsburger TSV VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
58. | | Marie Pies / Dana Teggatz | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Haiju Hu / Jens Wittig | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Haiju Hu / Martina Petersen | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Martina Petersen / Walter Johannsen | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Marie Pies / Miguel Semt | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Jan Winter / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Hans-Joachim Fricke / Tim Hoppe | Risby UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Wolfgang Röttger / Benno Möller | Risby UF | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Eva Bauer / Miguel Semt | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Burghard Dohm / Thomas Müller | Brügger SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Chantal Henningsen / Thomas Sempf | Osterbyer SV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Nicole Urbanowicz / Helmut Sell | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Nicole Urbanowicz / Pascal Lenz | TSV Owschlag II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Dariusz Dembowski / Roland Grünewald | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Dana Teggatz / Simon Sawatzki | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Dana Teggatz / Eva Bauer | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Lennard Biegel / Okko Wilts | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Bennet Mumm / Mark Ferber | Elsdorfer SV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Marcus Meyer / Adham Al Halabi | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Dr. Jürgen Lehmann / Frank Jost | Brügger SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Roland Grünewald | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Christiane Fleck / Ricke Johannsen | Osterbyer SV VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Dörte Fuhlendorf / Christoph Drescher | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Nicole Balschuweit / Uwe Stegmann | Brügger SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Gerrit Schneider / Klaus Löhrke | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Gerrit Schneider / Karin Hohmann | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Thomas Suhr / Anders Lejon | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Uwe Timm / Roland Grünewald | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Uwe Timm / Dariusz Dembowski | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
87. | | Klaus Kropp / Sven Jansen | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 2 : 4 | -2 |
88. | | Gerrit Schneider / Andreas Liebsch | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
89. | | Hans-Heinrich Fischer / Inga Stauga | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
89. | | Hans-Heinrich Fischer / Karin Hohmann | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
89. | | Okko Wilts / Andreas Klaus | Osdorfer SV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
89. | | Jens Wittig / Martina Petersen | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
89. | | Simon Sawatzki / Marie Pies | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
89. | | Miguel Semt / Simon Sawatzki | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
95. | | Momme Witthans / Chantal Henningsen | Osterbyer SV VI | 1 : 4 | -3 |
96. | | Eva Bauer / Simon Sawatzki | Rendsburger TSV VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
97. | | Marcus Meyer / Haiju Hu | SG Eiderblick V | 0 : 6 | -6 |