| RDI1 | | Mo | 16.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | Brügger SV III | 2:8 | |
| RDI2 | | Mi | 18.01.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | Elsdorfer SV | 0:10 | |
| RDI3 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:00 | SG Eiderblick V | Risby UF | 0:10 | |
| RDI4 | | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | Rendsburger TSV VI | 7:3 | |
| RDI5 | | Mo | 23.01.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 2:8 | |
| RDI12 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV VI | TSV Owschlag II | 2:8 | |
| RDI11 | | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 20:15 | Brügger SV III | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 5:5 | |
| RDI9 | | Do | 26.01.23 | | 20:15 | Risby UF | Osdorfer SV IV | 10:0 | |
| RDI10 | | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | Elsdorfer SV | SG Eiderblick V | 9:1 | |
| RDI15 | | Mo | 30.01.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Risby UF | 3:7 | |
| RDI17 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV VI | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 4:6 | |
| RDI18 | | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | TSV Owschlag II | 9:1 | |
| RDI13 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | SG Eiderblick V | Brügger SV III | 3:7 | |
| RDI14 | | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | Elsdorfer SV | 1:9 | |
| RDI22 | | Mo | 06.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | SG Eiderblick V | 7:3 | |
| RDI24 | | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | Osterbyer SV VI | 6:4 | |
| RDI21 | | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 20:15 | Brügger SV III | Osdorfer SV IV | 5:5 | |
| RDI23 | | Do | 09.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | Rendsburger TSV VI | 9:1 | |
| RDI20 | | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | Elsdorfer SV | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 7:3 | |
| RDI28 | | Mi | 15.02.23 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV VI | Rendsburger TSV VI | 9:1 | |
| RDI27 | | Do | 16.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | Risby UF | 4:6 | |
| RDI29 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | SG Eiderblick V | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 4:6 | |
| RDI30 | | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | TSV Owschlag II | 5:5 | |
| RDI32 | | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 6:4 | |
| RDI33 | | Mi | 22.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | Osdorfer SV IV | 4:6 | |
| RDI34 | | Do | 23.02.23 | | 20:15 | Risby UF | Rendsburger TSV VI | 10:0 | |
| RDI35 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | Elsdorfer SV | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 5:5 | |
| RDI36 | | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | SG Eiderblick V | Osterbyer SV VI | 4:6 | |
| RDI41 | | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 1:9 | |
| RDI39 | | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV VI | Risby UF | 2:8 | |
| RDI37 | | Do | 02.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | Brügger SV III | 6:4 | |
| RDI38 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV VI | Elsdorfer SV | 4:6 | |
| RDI40 | | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | SG Eiderblick V | 6:4 | |
| RDI47 | | Mo | 06.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 3:7 | |
| RDI46 | | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 20:15 | Brügger SV III | Rendsburger TSV VI | 7:3 | |
| RDI44 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | SG Eiderblick V | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 3:7 | |
| RDI48 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | Osdorfer SV IV | Osterbyer SV VI | 8:2 | |
| RDI45 | | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:20 | Elsdorfer SV | Risby UF | 9:1 | |
| RDI53 | | Do | 16.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 5:5 | |
| RDI54 | | Do | 16.03.23 | v | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV VI | TSV Owschlag II | 3:7 | |
| RDI49 | | Do | 16.03.23 | | 20:15 | Risby UF | Brügger SV III | 7:3 | |
| RDI50 | | Fr | 17.03.23 | v t | 20:00 | Elsdorfer SV | Osterbyer SV VI | 10:0 | |
| RDI57 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Owschlag II | Risby UF | 5:5 | |
| RDI60 | | Mo | 20.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Osterbyer SV VI | 7:3 | |
| RDI58 | | Mi | 22.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | Rendsburger TSV VI | 6:4 | |
| RDI56 | | Mi | 22.03.23 | | 20:15 | Brügger SV III | Elsdorfer SV | 0:10 | |
| RDI59 | | Fr | 24.03.23 | | 20:00 | SG Eiderblick V | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | 1:9 | |
| RDI51 | | Mo | 27.03.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Osdorfer SV IV | 3:7 | |
| RDI61 | | Mi | 29.03.23 | | 20:00 | Osterbyer SV VI | Brügger SV III | 1:9 | |
| RDI63 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau | Osdorfer SV IV | 6:4 | |
| RDI65 | | Do | 30.03.23 | | 20:15 | Risby UF | TSV Vw. Hademarschen | 5:5 | |
| RDI66 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | Elsdorfer SV | TSV Owschlag II | 10:0 | kl |
| RDI64 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV VI | SG Eiderblick V | 4:6 | |
| RDI25 | | Mo | 03.04.23 | v | 20:00 | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | Brügger SV III | 5:5 | |
| RDI8 | | Fr | 28.04.23 | v | 20:00 | Rendsburger TSV VI | SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau II | 4:6 | |
|