1. | | Horst Hadeler / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 10 : 1 | +9 |
1. | | Stefan Gaulke / Markus Kröger | MTV Horst 3 | 10 : 1 | +9 |
3. | | Vanessa Schippmann / Christian Andresen | TSV Wacken 4 | 10 : 3 | +7 |
4. | | Stefan Pfleiderer / Chresten Dittmer | RW Kiebitzreihe | 10 : 4 | +6 |
5. | | Torsten Domrös / Günter Plew | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Stefan Siemsen / Torsten Rosburg | SV Brokdorf | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Sascha Suhr / Rolf Bergerforth | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
8. | | Maike Maas-Carow / Rolf Bergerforth | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
9. | | Till Blohm / Julian Schmedtje | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
10. | | Matthias Steinberg / Jens Peters | RW Kiebitzreihe | 6 : 4 | +2 |
11. | | Mario Klix / Bodo von Steuben | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
12. | | Lars Tiedemann / Malte Sobottka | TuS Krempe 3 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
13. | | Stefan Gaulke / Stefan Sommer | MTV Horst 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Matthias Steinberg / Dieter Tiedemann | RW Kiebitzreihe | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Michael Rave / Kay Ahsbahs | TuS Krempe 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Oke Hellmann / Alexander Hoffmann | TuS Krempe 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Mario Klix / Norbert Meinert | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Felix Kahl / Robin Muxfeldt | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Olaf Trede / Vanessa Kunkel | TSV Wacken 5 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
20. | | Michael Rave / Frank Neuendorf | TuS Krempe 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Sabrina Otho / Norbert Meinert | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Oliver Hübner / Lukas Voß | TSV Wacken 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Oke Hellmann / Frank Neuendorf | TuS Krempe 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
24. | | Oke Hellmann / Michael Rave | TuS Krempe 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Oke Hellmann / Malte Sobottka | TuS Krempe 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Claus Glindemann / Rolf Bergerforth | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Horst Hadeler / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Andreas Feddern / Klaus Hamann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Rolf Bergerforth / Astrid Brandt | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Stefan Siemsen / Henning Dibbern | SV Brokdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Michael Rave / Alexander Hoffmann | TuS Krempe 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Matthias Steinberg / Joachim Tell | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Artur Walter / Tim Lukas Seemann | SC Itzehoe 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Felix Kahl / Rolf Königsmann | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
35. | | Marcel Behnke / Stephan Bastl | TS Schenefeld 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
35. | | Martin Stoffel / Monika Biel | MTV Horst 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
37. | | Jan Nicklas Nowacki / Felix Kahl | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
38. | | Frank Kölling / Hans Patzer | SC Itzehoe 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Frank Kölling / Steffen Schneider | SC Itzehoe 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Julian Schmedtje / Björn Königsmann | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Thomas Körn / Björn Königsmann | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Matthias Steinberg / Oliver Gienow | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Roger Lamprecht / Stephan Bastl | TS Schenefeld 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Stefan Siemsen / Henning Ockels | SV Brokdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Thomas Bendixen / Volker Schröder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
38. | | Thomas Bendixen / Marco Kruse | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
47. | | Janette Arendt / Volker Schröder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Torsten Domrös / Ingo Franke | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Oke Hellmann / Kay Ahsbahs | TuS Krempe 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Mario Klix / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
47. | | Björn Königsmann / Felix Kahl | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Kurt Mehlert / Henning Ockels | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Reimer Witt / Jochen Thumann | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Michael Voß / Ralf Raap | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Stephan Bastl / Michael Kaiser | TS Schenefeld 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Tim Lukas Seemann / Werner Jansen | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Tim Lukas Seemann / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Oliver Hübner / Carsten Storm | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Oliver Hübner / Vanessa Kunkel | TSV Wacken 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Ralf Mertens / Oliver Hübner | TSV Wacken 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Torsten Domrös / Maike Maas-Carow | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Christian Andresen / Vanessa Kunkel | TSV Wacken 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Torsten Rosburg / Kurt Mehlert | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Hans Poggensee / Werner Jansen | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Markus Kröger / Monika Biel | MTV Horst 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Artur Walter / Steffen Schneider | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Olaf Trede / Lukas Voß | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Artur Walter / Werner Jansen | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Sascha Suhr / Maike Maas-Carow | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
70. | | Klaus Hamann / Volker Schröder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 5 : 7 | -2 |
71. | | Roger Lamprecht / Günter Böteführ | TS Schenefeld 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Petra Mügge / Stefan Sommer | MTV Horst 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Oliver Hübner / Ralf Raap | TSV Wacken 5 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Stefan Sommer / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
75. | | Bodo von Steuben / Norbert Meinert | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Michael Rave / Lars Tiedemann | TuS Krempe 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Olaf Trede / Ralf Raap | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Hartwig Ritters / Henning Ockels | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Oliver Hübner | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Lukas Voß | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Frank Neuendorf / Florian Mein | TuS Krempe 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Hans Patzer / Hans Poggensee | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Björn Königsmann / Till Blohm | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Udo Sauer / Ralf Raap | TSV Wacken 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
85. | | Hanno Reitz / Günter Böteführ | TS Schenefeld 3 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
85. | | Ralf Mertens / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 4 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
87. | | Hans Poggensee / Frank Kölling | SC Itzehoe 5 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
88. | | Andreas Feddern / Marco Kruse | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 3 : 8 | -5 |
89. | | Artur Walter / Hans Patzer | SC Itzehoe 5 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
90. | | Kurt Mehlert / Hartwig Ritters | SV Brokdorf | 1 : 10 | -9 |