| IZG002 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 3 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 6:6 | |
| IZG001 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 20:15 | SV Brokdorf | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 2:7 | |
| IZG003 | | Mo | 05.09.22 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 7:3 | |
| IZG004 | | Mi | 07.09.22 | | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | TuS Krempe 3 | 3:7 | |
| IZG005 | | Mi | 07.09.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Wacken 4 | TSV Wacken 5 | 2:7 | |
| IZG006 | | Fr | 09.09.22 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 3 | SC Itzehoe 5 | 7:0 | |
| IZG007 | | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | TSV Wacken 4 | 7:5 | |
| IZG008 | | Mo | 12.09.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 5 | TS Schenefeld 3 | 6:6 | |
| IZG009 | | Di | 13.09.22 | | 19:35 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | RW Kiebitzreihe | 4:7 | |
| IZG010 | | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe 3 | SV Brokdorf | 7:1 | |
| IZG011 | | Do | 15.09.22 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 5 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1:7 | |
| IZG012 | | Fr | 16.09.22 | | 20:30 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | MTV Horst 3 | 7:4 | |
| IZG013 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | SC Itzehoe 5 | 7:2 | |
| IZG014 | | Mo | 19.09.22 | | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 3 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 5:7 | |
| IZG015 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe 3 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 7:0 | |
| IZG016 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 7:2 | |
| IZG017 | | Mi | 21.09.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Wacken 4 | RW Kiebitzreihe | 6:6 | |
| IZG018 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 3 | TSV Wacken 5 | 7:2 | |
| IZG019 | | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 19:30 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | MTV Horst 3 | 7:5 | |
| IZG020 | | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 5 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 0:7 | |
| IZG021 | | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TS Schenefeld 3 | 7:3 | |
| IZG022 | | Di | 27.09.22 | | 19:35 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | TSV Wacken 4 | 3:7 | |
| IZG023 | | Do | 29.09.22 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 5 | TuS Krempe 3 | 0:7 | |
| IZG024 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 20:30 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | SV Brokdorf | 7:4 | |
| IZG025 | | Mo | 24.10.22 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | TSV Wacken 5 | 7:3 | |
| IZG026 | | Mo | 24.10.22 | | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 3 | TSV Wacken 4 | 4:7 | |
| IZG029 | | Di | 25.10.22 | v h | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 5 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 4:7 | |
| IZG030 | | Fr | 28.10.22 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 3 | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:7 | |
| IZG028 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | v | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 7:2 | |
| IZG027 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | v | 20:00 | TuS Krempe 3 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 7:2 | |
| IZG031 | | Mo | 07.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | SV Brokdorf | 7:3 | |
| IZG034 | | Di | 08.11.22 | | 19:50 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | TS Schenefeld 3 | 4:7 | |
| IZG035 | | Mi | 09.11.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Wacken 4 | MTV Horst 3 | 7:3 | |
| IZG032 | | Do | 10.11.22 | v | 20:30 | TSV Wacken 5 | TuS Krempe 3 | 1:7 | |
| IZG036 | | Fr | 11.11.22 | | 20:30 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | SC Itzehoe 5 | 6:6 | |
| IZG037 | | Mo | 14.11.22 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | RW Kiebitzreihe | 3:7 | |
| IZG040 | | Di | 15.11.22 | v h | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 5 | TSV Wacken 5 | 7:4 | |
| IZG039 | | Mi | 16.11.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe 3 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 7:1 | |
| IZG038 | | Mi | 16.11.22 | t | 20:15 | TSV Wacken 4 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 7:4 | |
| IZG041 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 3 | TS Schenefeld 3 | 7:4 | |
| IZG042 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | | 20:30 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 7:1 | |
| IZG043 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 19:30 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | SC Itzehoe 5 | 7:1 | |
| IZG045 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 3 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 3:7 | |
| IZG046 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TuS Krempe 3 | 3:7 | |
| IZG047 | | Di | 22.11.22 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | MTV Horst 3 | 6:6 | |
| IZG048 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Wacken 4 | SV Brokdorf | 3:7 | |
| IZG044 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | v | 20:30 | TSV Wacken 5 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 5:7 | |
| IZG049 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | TS Schenefeld 3 | 7:2 | |
| IZG033 | | Mo | 28.11.22 | v | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 6:6 | |
| IZG053 | | Di | 29.11.22 | v h | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 5 | RW Kiebitzreihe | 1:7 | |
| IZG051 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | h | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | MTV Horst 3 | 7:5 | |
| IZG052 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe 3 | TSV Wacken 4 | 7:0 | |
| IZG055 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 19:30 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | TSV Wacken 5 | 7:2 | |
| IZG056 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 20:00 | TS Schenefeld 3 | TuS Krempe 3 | 1:7 | |
| IZG057 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe | SC Hohenaspe 4 | 7:2 | |
| IZG058 | | Di | 06.12.22 | h | 19:45 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 0:7 | |
| IZG059 | | Mi | 07.12.22 | | 20:15 | TSV Wacken 4 | SC Itzehoe 5 | 7:4 | |
| IZG066 | | Do | 08.12.22 | v | 20:15 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | TSV Wacken 4 | 5:7 | |
| IZG050 | | Do | 08.12.22 | v | 20:30 | TSV Wacken 5 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 0:7 | |
| IZG060 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 3 | SV Brokdorf | 6:6 | |
| IZG061 | | Mo | 12.12.22 | | 19:30 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 5 | 7:2 | |
| IZG062 | | Mo | 12.12.22 | v t | 20:00 | RW Kiebitzreihe | TSV Wacken 5 | 7:3 | |
| IZG063 | | Mo | 12.12.22 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 7:5 | |
| IZG065 | | Di | 13.12.22 | v h | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 5 | TS Schenefeld 3 | 7:3 | |
| IZG064 | | Mi | 14.12.22 | | 20:00 | TuS Krempe 3 | MTV Horst 3 | 7:0 | |
| IZG054 | | Fr | 16.12.22 | v | 20:30 | SC Hohenaspe 4 | TTG St. Mar./Wilster 3 | 7:0 | kl |
|