1. | | Marcel Nesse / Lilly Carstens | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 13 : 0 | +13 |
2. | | Günter Boelcke / Hans-Jacob Hein | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 13 : 1 | +12 |
3. | | Alexander Hoffmann / Kay Ahsbahs | TuS Krempe 4 | 15 : 4 | +11 |
4. | | Jens Nilges / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
5. | | Jannis Beck / Erik Diel | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 10 : 5 | +5 |
6. | | Nico Schildt / Tim Lukas Seemann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
7. | | Tim Lukas Seemann / Michael Kienow | SC Itzehoe 6 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
8. | | Alexander Suwe / Bernd Eder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
9. | | Luca Gripp / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 7 | 11 : 8 | +3 |
10. | | Alexander Suwe / Harald Krasmann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Klaus Brich / Jannis Beck | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
12. | | Tim Lukas Seemann / Horst Seibert | SC Itzehoe 6 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Jannis Beck / Klaus Brich | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Jannis Beck / Christel Kühn | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Günter Boelcke / Hermann Neumann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
16. | | Hauke Hansen / Marcel Nesse | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
17. | | Luca Gripp / Nico Schildt | SC Itzehoe 6 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
18. | | Günter Boelcke / Alexander Suwe | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
19. | | Günter Boelcke / Bernd Eder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Steffen Schneider / Merve Thode | SC Itzehoe 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Steffen Schneider / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 7 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Jannis Beck / Christel Kühn | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Chresten Dittmer / Oliver Gienow | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
19. | | Lilly Carstens / Hauke Hansen | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
25. | | Martin Altrock / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
26. | | Marc Wiesenberg / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
26. | | Axel Schröder / Hans Günter Müller | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
26. | | Norbert Lehmann / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
26. | | Lothar Reisewitz / Ludger Tielkes | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
26. | | Susanne Sievers / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
31. | | Heinz-Dieter Senger / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
31. | | Thorge Mogge / Jannis Beck | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
33. | | Steffen Schneider / Nico Schildt | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Steffen Schneider / Feras Abo Hassoun | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Merve Thode / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Olaf Schmude / Stefan Leue | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Tim Kutscher / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Jonas Herzog / Nico Schildt | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Tim Lukas Seemann / Christian Diekmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Frank Neuendorf / Florian Mein | TuS Krempe 4 | 13 : 13 | 0 |
41. | | Luca Gripp / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 6 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
42. | | Peter Kruse / Ralf Böttcher | MTV Horst 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
43. | | Jannis Beck / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Chresten Dittmer / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Uwe Meins / Norbert Lehmann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Günter Boelcke / Harald Krasmann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
43. | | Luca Gripp / Steffen Schneider | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
48. | | Ralf Böttcher / Dorit Schippmann | MTV Horst 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Steffen Schneider / Nico Schildt | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Lothar Reisewitz / Wiebke Nicolai | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Norbert Lehmann / Chresten Dittmer | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Kay Ahsbahs / Alexander Gruhs | TuS Krempe 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Chresten Dittmer / Joachim Tell | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Antonia Lucht / Susanne Lucht | MTV Horst 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Chresten Dittmer / Björn Werner | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Lorenz Diel / Dirk Erb | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Susanne Sievers / Klaus Brich | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 7 : 8 | -1 |
58. | | Bernd Eder / Hans-Jacob Hein | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 6 : 7 | -1 |
59. | | Bernd Eder / Harald Krasmann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
59. | | Wolfgang Boettcher / Christian Boltzen | MTV Horst 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
61. | | Herrmann Schmidt / Thorge Mogge | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Lothar Reisewitz / Hauke Hansen | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Daniele Caffi / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Ralf Böttcher / Klaus-Peter Böttcher | MTV Horst 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
65. | | Ralf Böttcher / Christian Boltzen | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Marc Wiesenberg / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Merve Thode / Stefan Leue | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Martin Altrock / Torben Kuhrt | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Alexander Hoffmann / Alexander Gruhs | TuS Krempe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Steffen Schneider / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Steffen Schneider / Stefan Leue | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Thorge Mogge / Frank Mogge | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Joachim Tell / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Daniele Caffi / Ralf Böttcher | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Michael Theel / Christian Boltzen | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Lorenz Diel / Lasse Hoppmann | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Mathis Reimer / Lorenz Diel | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Martin Altrock / Hans Günter Müller | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Henrik Gravert / Kay Ahsbahs | TuS Krempe 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Tim Kutscher / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Christian Müller / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Christian Müller / Torben Kuhrt | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Torben Kuhrt / Franziska Brahms | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Katja Wornat / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Chresten Dittmer / Uwe Meins | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Uwe Meins / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Dorit Schippmann / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Olaf Schmude / Horst Seibert | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Heinz-Dieter Senger / Klaus Brich | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Norbert Eim / Hans Günter Müller | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Norbert Lehmann / Joachim Tell | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Eike Meseck / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
65. | | Eike Meseck / Dorit Schippmann | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
94. | | Eike Meseck / Christian Boltzen | MTV Horst 4 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
94. | | Ralf Böttcher / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
96. | | Steffen Schneider / Olaf Schmude | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Hans-Jacob Hein / Hermann Neumann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Christel Kühn / Lorenz Diel | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Norbert Eim / Marc Wiesenberg | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Uwe Meins / Oliver Gienow | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Mathis Reimer / Dirk Erb | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
96. | | Jannis Beck / Lorenz Diel | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
103. | | Uwe Meins / Joachim Tell | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
103. | | Norbert Eim / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
105. | | Lothar Reisewitz / Dominik Kühl | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
105. | | Wiebke Nicolai / Hauke Hansen | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
107. | | Tim Kutscher / Franziska Brahms | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 6 : 10 | -4 |
108. | | Oliver Gienow / Joachim Tell | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
109. | | Michael Theel / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
109. | | Dirk Erb / Christel Kühn | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
109. | | Dirk Erb / Lasse Hoppmann | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
112. | | Steffen Schneider / Tobias Reicke | SC Itzehoe 7 | 2 : 7 | -5 |
113. | | Hauke Hansen / Dominik Kühl | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 1 : 6 | -5 |
114. | | Olaf Schmude / Tobias Reicke | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
115. | | Dieter Tiedemann / Norbert Lehmann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 7 | -6 |
116. | | Mathis Reimer / Lasse Hoppmann | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 6 | -6 |