1. | | Günter Boelcke / Hans-Jacob Hein | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 13 : 1 | +12 |
2. | | Alexander Hoffmann / Kay Ahsbahs | TuS Krempe 4 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
3. | | Marcel Nesse / Lilly Carstens | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
3. | | Nico Schildt / Tim Lukas Seemann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
5. | | Alexander Suwe / Bernd Eder | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Jannis Beck / Erik Diel | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Jannis Beck / Klaus Brich | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Jannis Beck / Christel Kühn | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Luca Gripp / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 7 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Luca Gripp / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 6 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
10. | | Hauke Hansen / Marcel Nesse | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
12. | | Tim Lukas Seemann / Horst Seibert | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Jens Nilges / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Susanne Sievers / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Lothar Reisewitz / Ludger Tielkes | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Marc Wiesenberg / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
17. | | Thorge Mogge / Jannis Beck | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Steffen Schneider / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Steffen Schneider / Nico Schildt | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Steffen Schneider / Feras Abo Hassoun | SC Itzehoe 7 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Alexander Suwe / Harald Krasmann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Lothar Reisewitz / Hauke Hansen | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Norbert Lehmann / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Tim Lukas Seemann / Christian Diekmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jannis Beck / Herrmann Schmidt | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Lothar Reisewitz / Wiebke Nicolai | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Steffen Schneider / Nico Schildt | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Luca Gripp / Nico Schildt | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Luca Gripp / Steffen Schneider | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Frank Neuendorf / Florian Mein | TuS Krempe 4 | 6 : 7 | -1 |
31. | | Steffen Schneider / Tobias Reicke | SC Itzehoe 7 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
31. | | Bernd Eder / Harald Krasmann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
33. | | Herrmann Schmidt / Thorge Mogge | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
34. | | Eike Meseck / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Eike Meseck / Dorit Schippmann | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Meins / Norbert Lehmann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Meins / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Uwe Meins / Joachim Tell | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Michael Theel / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Lorenz Diel / Lasse Hoppmann | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Martin Altrock / Hans Günter Müller | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Martin Altrock / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Martin Altrock / Torben Kuhrt | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Christian Müller / Martin Altrock | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Torben Kuhrt / Franziska Brahms | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Hauke Hansen / Dominik Kühl | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Joachim Tell / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Ralf Böttcher / Christian Boltzen | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Marc Wiesenberg / Axel Schröder | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Steffen Schneider / Stefan Leue | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Thorge Mogge / Frank Mogge | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Steffen Schneider / Olaf Schmude | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
34. | | Steffen Schneider / Jonas Herzog | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Ralf Böttcher / Wolfgang Boettcher | MTV Horst 4 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
54. | | Tim Kutscher / Franziska Brahms | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
54. | | Eike Meseck / Christian Boltzen | MTV Horst 4 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
57. | | Olaf Schmude / Tobias Reicke | SC Itzehoe 7 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Uwe Meins / Oliver Gienow | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Norbert Eim / Marc Wiesenberg | Münsterdorfer SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Jannis Beck / Lorenz Diel | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
61. | | Susanne Sievers / Klaus Brich | TSV Kremperheide 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
62. | | Oliver Gienow / Joachim Tell | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
63. | | Wiebke Nicolai / Hauke Hansen | TSV Wewelsfleth 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
64. | | Dirk Erb / Lasse Hoppmann | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
65. | | Mathis Reimer / Lasse Hoppmann | TSV Kremperheide 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
66. | | Dieter Tiedemann / Norbert Lehmann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 7 | -6 |