1. | | Konrad Bellmann / Hendrik Illgen | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
1. | | Manfred Riebe / Ronny Michel | TTV Königstein 4 | 8 : 0 | +8 |
3. | | Steffen Friebel / Jens Hickmann | Prossener SV 4 | 11 : 5 | +6 |
4. | | Erik Meschke / Lorien Petersen | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
5. | | Paul Faber / Maik Endler | Prossener SV 3 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
6. | | Jürgen Weller / Carsten Knaak | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
7. | | Ringo Börner / Hartmut Gunia | SSV Heidenau 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Maik Topp / Maurice Andreas Grahl | TSV Graupa 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Konrad Bellmann / Gerd Winkler | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Konrad Bellmann / Michael Scholz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Jürgen Größ / Norbert Handwerker | SSV Heidenau 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
7. | | Mario Bessert / Heike Leuschner | SSV Heidenau 4 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Konrad Mühlbach / Mathias Herschel | Prossener SV 4 | 8 : 6 | +2 |
14. | | Jens Nestler / Aldo Pech | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
15. | | Detlef Schneidereit / Enrico Bahms | Prossener SV 3 | 4 : 2 | +2 |
16. | | Manfred Riebe / Brian Kerda | TTV Königstein 4 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
17. | | Roland Brandt / Jürgen Weller | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Jörg Landes / Carola Gröschel | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Immo Küchler / Ronny Schietzold | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Hartmut Gunia / Heike Leuschner | SSV Heidenau 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Michael Scholz / Norbert Henning | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Immo Küchler / Paul Enger | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Maik Endler / Detlef Schneidereit | Prossener SV 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Roland Brandt / Uwe Lieber | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
22. | | Mario Weichelt / Immo Küchler | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Maik Topp / Sven Brust | TSV Graupa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Uwe Lieber / Carsten Knaak | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Enrico Bahms / Tom Feßke | Prossener SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Maik Endler / Jens Hickmann | Prossener SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Brigitte Fleck / Gabriele Krieghoff | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Ronny Michel / Peter Helbig | TTV Königstein 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Brian Kerda / Ronny Michel | TTV Königstein 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Hartmut Gunia / Norbert Handwerker | SSV Heidenau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Hartmut Gunia / Marco Gunia | SSV Heidenau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jörg Jackisch / Heike Leuschner | SSV Heidenau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Hendrik Illgen / Norbert Henning | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Norbert Handwerker / Heike Leuschner | SSV Heidenau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Paul Faber / Detlef Schneidereit | Prossener SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Jürgen Größ / Hartmut Gunia | SSV Heidenau 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Nino Ullrich / Quinn Ender | TSV Graupa 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
41. | | Brigitte Fleck / Carola Gröschel | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
42. | | Andreas Benad / Enrico Bahms | Prossener SV 3 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Ronny Michel / Cicero Schünemann | TTV Königstein 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Immo Küchler / Olaf Dietze | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Detlef Schneidereit / Tom Feßke | Prossener SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Gerd Winkler / Michael Scholz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Lukas Swoboda / Nino Ullrich | TSV Graupa 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Norbert Handwerker / Marco Gunia | SSV Heidenau 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Sven Brust / Quinn Ender | TSV Graupa 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
50. | | Heike Leuschner / Andreas Beltz | SSV Heidenau 4 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
51. | | Maik Topp / Nino Ullrich | TSV Graupa 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Norbert Handwerker / Andreas Beltz | SSV Heidenau 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
51. | | Florian Krause / Franz Jäger | TTV Königstein 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
54. | | Erik Meschke / Carsten Knaak | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Nino Ullrich / Raphael Kaulfuß | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Nino Ullrich | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Lukas Swoboda | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Maurice Andreas Grahl / Sven Brust | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Lukas Swoboda / Tony Beger | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Olaf Dietze / Ronny Schietzold | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Franz Jäger / Cicero Schünemann | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Carsten Knaak / Bernd Helm | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Raphael Kaulfuß / Tony Beger | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Lukas Swoboda / André Kahlert | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Klett / Dieter Krätzschmar | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Thomas Klett / Martin Leuner | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Jersch / Katrin Landgraf | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Peter Jersch / Peter Helbig | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Sven Brust / Tony Beger | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Uwe Lieber / Michael Hirsch | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Manfred Riebe / Katrin Landgraf | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mario Weichelt / Ronny Schietzold | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mario Weichelt / Lukas Grambole | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mario Weichelt / Olaf Dietze | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mario Weichelt / Thomas Klett | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Andreas Benad / Tom Feßke | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Enrico Bahms / Jens Kühnel | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Dieter Krätzschmar / Martin Leuner | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Gabriele Krieghoff / Carola Gröschel | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Maik Endler / Tom Feßke | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Heike Leuschner / Michael Grätz | SSV Heidenau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Brian Kerda / Franz Jäger | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Brian Kerda / Peter Jersch | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Bernd Helm / Lorien Petersen | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Immo Küchler / Lukas Grambole | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Immo Küchler / Robert Scholz | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Robert Scholz / Dieter Krätzschmar | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jörg Jackisch / Marco Gunia | SSV Heidenau 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mathias Herschel / Enrico Bahms | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mathias Herschel / Andreas Benad | Prossener SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Mathias Herschel / Tom Feßke | Prossener SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Lukas Grambole / Paul Enger | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Lukas Grambole / Martin Leuner | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Jürgen Weller / Bernd Helm | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Immo Küchler / Dieter Krätzschmar | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Bernd Halle / Brigitte Fleck | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Carola Gröschel / Bettina Pehla | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
98. | | Jörg Landes / Klaus Leuschke | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
98. | | Brigitte Fleck / Bettina Pehla | SV Kurort Rathen 52 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
100. | | Gerd Winkler / Eberhard Gärtner | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
100. | | Olaf Dietze / Dieter Krätzschmar | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
102. | | Peter Helbig / Cicero Schünemann | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Michael Hirsch / Bernd Helm | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Michael Hirsch / Carsten Knaak | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Gerd Winkler / Hugo Zambrano Iglesias | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Maik Topp / Jürgen Adler | TSV Graupa 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Uwe Lieber / Jürgen Weller | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Maik Endler / Andreas Benad | Prossener SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
102. | | Heike Leuschner / Marco Gunia | SSV Heidenau 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Hugo Zambrano Iglesias / Michael Scholz | VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
111. | | Cicero Schünemann / Peter Jersch | TTV Königstein 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
111. | | Thomas Klett / Olaf Dietze | ESV Lok Pirna 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
113. | | Jürgen Adler / Sven Brust | TSV Graupa 5 | 3 : 7 | -4 |
114. | | Jürgen Weller / Michael Hirsch | SV Wesenitztal 3 | 0 : 4 | -4 |