1. | | Finn Hanschur / Leon Simon | SSV Heidenau | 12 : 1 | +11 |
2. | | Luis Pelzer / Stacy Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV | 12 : 3 | +9 |
3. | | Florian Krause / Franz Jäger | TTV Königstein | 10 : 3 | +7 |
4. | | Miro Wemcken / Matti Jähring | SV Bannewitz | 9 : 2 | +7 |
5. | | Ray Schlesier / Marek Ilius | Colmnitzer SV | 7 : 1 | +6 |
6. | | Ferdinand Götzelt / Armin Kaminski | SV Rabenau | 9 : 4 | +5 |
7. | | Paul Felix / Tim Heine | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
8. | | Ludwig Seidel / Otto Kalauch | SG Grumbach | 5 : 1 | +4 |
9. | | Oskar Jehmlich / Felix Krüger | SG Grumbach | 4 : 1 | +3 |
10. | | Luca Schwarzenberger / Ludwig Seidel | SG Grumbach | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Oskar Jehmlich / Otto Kalauch | SG Grumbach | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Tim Irmscher / Anton Schmieder | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 4 : 2 | +2 |
13. | | Anton Schmieder / Jonathan Gössel | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Paul Felix / Robin Wehner | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Stacy Schlesier / Ray Schlesier | Colmnitzer SV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Oskar Jehmlich / Jonathan Schäfer | SG Grumbach | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Robin Wehner / Simon Felix | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Cedric Pietsch / Domenik Findeklee | SSV Heidenau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Miro Wemcken / Lenny Godzik | SV Bannewitz | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Cedric Pietsch / Finn Hanschur | SSV Heidenau | 2 : 0 | +2 |
21. | | Nico Glöß / Clemenz Popp | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 5 : 4 | +1 |
22. | | Tim Nickel / Colin Heyde | SG Freital-Weißig | 4 : 3 | +1 |
23. | | Tim Nickel / Tomás Heyde | SG Freital-Weißig | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Jamie Einsiedel / Dave Wallat | SV Rabenau | 3 : 2 | +1 |
25. | | Anton Schmieder / Kalle Liebscher | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Laurin Bernhard / Sebastian Meyer | SV Bannewitz | 2 : 1 | +1 |
27. | | Anton Reinhardt / Sasha Schramm | TTV Königstein | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Cedric Pietsch / Ben Berger | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Otto Kalauch / Jonathan Schäfer | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Felix Krüger / Samuel Rothe | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Samuel Rothe / Jonathan Schäfer | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Matti Jähring / Cornelius Böttger | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Sebastian Meyer / Felix Schröter | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Tim Irmscher / Clemenz Popp | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Luis Pelzer / Emma Pelzer | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Kalle Liebscher / Samuel Schuhmann | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Paul Felix / Leon Langer | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Tim Heine / Leon Langer | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Oskar Jehmlich / Julia Finsterbusch | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Ferdinand Götzelt / Elias Schmidt | SV Rabenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Clemenz Popp / Jonathan Gössel | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Phillip Göhler / Hauke Kuban | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Ferdinand Götzelt / Jamie Einsiedel | SV Rabenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Luca Schwarzenberger / Jonathan Schäfer | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Armin Kaminski / Dave Wallat | SV Rabenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Oskar Jehmlich / Ludwig Seidel | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Leon Simon / Ben Berger | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Julia Finsterbusch / Samuel Rothe | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
27. | | Julia Finsterbusch / Jonathan Schäfer | SG Grumbach | 1 : 0 | +1 |
50. | | Dave Wallat / Aileen Schmidt | SV Rabenau | 2 : 2 | 0 |
50. | | Simon Felix / Leon Langer | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
52. | | Ludwig Seidel / Julia Finsterbusch | SG Grumbach | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Ben Krause / Emil Landgraf | TTV Königstein | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Ferdinand Götzelt / Dave Wallat | SV Rabenau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Domenik Findeklee / Ben Berger | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Marek Ilius / Annalena Dietrich | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Marek Ilius / Lukas Gaitzsch | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Paul Felix / Simon Felix | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Clemenz Popp / Kalle Liebscher | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Ray Schlesier / Annalena Dietrich | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Ray Schlesier / Lukas Gaitzsch | Colmnitzer SV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
62. | | Sebastian Meyer / Lukas Ryssel | SV Bannewitz | 3 : 4 | -1 |
63. | | Lukas Ryssel / Lenny Godzik | SV Bannewitz | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Domenik Findeklee / Johann Behnke | SSV Heidenau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Dave Wallat / Flora Weiske | SV Rabenau | 1 : 2 | -1 |
66. | | Aileen Schmidt / Jamie Einsiedel | SV Rabenau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Robin Wehner / Leon Langer | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Jonathan Gössel / Samuel Schuhmann | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Sasha Schramm / Mika Konnopke | TTV Königstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Florian Krause / Ben Krause | TTV Königstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Anton Schmieder / Hauke Kuban | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Clemenz Popp / Hauke Kuban | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Samuel Schuhmann / Hauke Kuban | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Paul Felix / Ben Weiße | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Nico Glöß / Kalle Liebscher | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Vincent Klinger / Eric Dombrovski | TTC 49 Freital | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Paul Felix / Tobias Ulber | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Alexander Schneider / Felix Schröter | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Laurin Bernhard / Lukas Ryssel | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Laurin Bernhard / Felix Schröter | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Matti Jähring / Lukas Ryssel | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Lukas Ryssel / Alexander Schneider | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Simon Felix / Mia Henker | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Simon Felix / Adrijan Häser | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Ludwig Seidel / Samuel Rothe | SG Grumbach | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Anton Reinhardt / Ben Krause | TTV Königstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Lenny Godzik / Alexander Schneider | SV Bannewitz | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Colin Heyde / Frederik Heft | SG Freital-Weißig | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Florian Neumann / Sasha Schramm | TTV Königstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
66. | | Florian Neumann / Emil Landgraf | TTV Königstein | 0 : 1 | -1 |
91. | | Eric Dombrovski / Theo Maxim Loest | TTC 49 Freital | 2 : 4 | -2 |
92. | | Anton Reinhardt / Florian Neumann | TTV Königstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Felix Krüger / Luca Schwarzenberger | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Jonathan Neumann / Fynn Köhler | TTC 49 Freital | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Jonathan Neumann / Theo Maxim Loest | TTC 49 Freital | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Florian Neumann / Mika Konnopke | TTV Königstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Florian Neumann / Ben Krause | TTV Königstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Colin Heyde / Tomás Heyde | SG Freital-Weißig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Colin Heyde / Konrad Frank-Lincke | SG Freital-Weißig | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Florian Krause / Anton Reinhardt | TTV Königstein | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Ray Schlesier / Emma Pelzer | Colmnitzer SV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Julia Finsterbusch / Otto Kalauch | SG Grumbach | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Vincent Klinger / Anton Munzig | TTC 49 Freital | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Phillip Göhler / Nico Glöß | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 0 : 2 | -2 |
105. | | Leon Langer / Maurice Bosch | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
106. | | Vincent Klinger / Jonathan Neumann | TTC 49 Freital | 1 : 4 | -3 |
107. | | Vincent Klinger / Theo Maxim Loest | TTC 49 Freital | 0 : 3 | -3 |
107. | | Flora Weiske / Aileen Schmidt | SV Rabenau | 0 : 3 | -3 |
107. | | Eric Dombrovski / Jonathan Neumann | TTC 49 Freital | 0 : 3 | -3 |
107. | | Tomás Heyde / Konrad Frank-Lincke | SG Freital-Weißig | 0 : 3 | -3 |
111. | | Cedric Pietsch / Johann Behnke | SSV Heidenau | 2 : 6 | -4 |
112. | | Anton Reinhardt / Mika Konnopke | TTV Königstein | 0 : 4 | -4 |
113. | | Tomás Heyde / Frederik Heft | SG Freital-Weißig | 0 : 5 | -5 |
114. | | Frederik Heft / Konrad Frank-Lincke | SG Freital-Weißig | 0 : 8 | -8 |
115. | | Fynn Köhler / Anton Munzig | TTC 49 Freital | 0 : 9 | -9 |