| KL18-01 | | Di | 13.09.22 | | 17:30 | TTC 49 Freital | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 2:12 | |
| KL18-02 | | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 10:4 | |
| KL18-03 | | Mi | 14.09.22 | | 17:00 | SV Rabenau | SG Freital-Weißig | 13:1 | |
| KL18-05 | | Fr | 23.09.22 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Grumbach | 6:8 | |
| KL18-06 | | Sa | 24.09.22 | | 10:00 | SG Freital-Weißig | Colmnitzer SV | 4:10 | |
| KL18-07 | | Sa | 24.09.22 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | TTC 49 Freital | 9:5 | |
| KL18-08 | | Sa | 24.09.22 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | SV Bannewitz | 0:14 | kl |
| KL18-09 | | Mo | 26.09.22 | | 17:30 | SV Bannewitz | SG Grumbach | 8:6 | |
| KL18-10 | | Fr | 30.09.22 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SV Rabenau | 10:4 | |
| KL18-11 | | Sa | 01.10.22 | | 09:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | Colmnitzer SV | 3:11 | |
| KL18-13 | | Mi | 05.10.22 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | SG Freital-Weißig | 13:1 | |
| KL18-14 | | Mi | 05.10.22 | | 17:00 | SV Rabenau | TTC 49 Freital | 12:2 | |
| KL18-15 | | Fr | 07.10.22 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SV Bannewitz | 9:5 | |
| KL18-16 | | Sa | 08.10.22 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 9:5 | |
| KL18-17 | | So | 09.10.22 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 2:12 | |
| KL18-18 | | Mo | 10.10.22 | | 17:30 | SV Bannewitz | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 7:7 | |
| KL18-19 | | Di | 11.10.22 | | 17:30 | TTC 49 Freital | SSV Heidenau | 0:14 | |
| KL18-12 | | Sa | 29.10.22 | v | 10:00 | SG Freital-Weißig | SSV Heidenau | 1:13 | |
| KL18-21 | | Mi | 02.11.22 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TTC 49 Freital | 14:0 | |
| KL18-22 | | Fr | 04.11.22 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 5:9 | |
| KL18-23 | | Sa | 05.11.22 | | 09:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SG Freital-Weißig | 14:0 | |
| KL18-24 | | Sa | 05.11.22 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | SV Rabenau | 10:4 | |
| KL18-25 | | So | 06.11.22 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | SV Bannewitz | 8:6 | |
| KL18-26 | | Di | 08.11.22 | | 17:30 | TTC 49 Freital | Colmnitzer SV | 3:11 | |
| KL18-27 | | Mi | 09.11.22 | | 17:00 | SV Rabenau | SG Grumbach | 7:7 | |
| KL18-29 | | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 10:00 | SG Freital-Weißig | SV Bannewitz | 2:12 | |
| KL18-30 | | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | TTV Königstein | 12:2 | |
| KL18-28 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | v | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 3:11 | |
| KL18-04 | | Fr | 18.11.22 | v | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | TTV Königstein | 11:3 | |
| KL18-31 | | Mo | 21.11.22 | | 17:30 | SV Bannewitz | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 9:5 | |
| KL18-20 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | v | 16:30 | SV Rabenau | TTV Königstein | 8:6 | |
| KL18-32 | | Mi | 23.11.22 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | SSV Heidenau | 8:6 | |
| KL18-33 | | Fr | 25.11.22 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SV Rabenau | 10:4 | |
| KL18-34 | | Sa | 26.11.22 | | 09:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | TTC 49 Freital | 14:0 | kl |
| KL18-35 | | So | 27.11.22 | t | 10:00 | SG Freital-Weißig | TTV Königstein | 6:8 | |
| KL18-36 | | Di | 29.11.22 | | 17:30 | TTC 49 Freital | SV Bannewitz | 1:13 | |
| KL18-37 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | | 17:00 | SG Grumbach | TTV Königstein | 14:0 | kl |
| KL18-38 | | Mi | 30.11.22 | | 17:00 | SV Rabenau | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | 7:7 | |
| KL18-39 | | Fr | 02.12.22 | | 17:15 | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | SG Freital-Weißig | 14:0 | |
| KL18-40 | | Sa | 03.12.22 | | 10:00 | SSV Heidenau | Colmnitzer SV | 3:11 | |
| KL18-41 | | Mo | 05.12.22 | | 17:30 | SV Bannewitz | SV Rabenau | 7:7 | |
| KL18-42 | | Fr | 09.12.22 | | 17:30 | Colmnitzer SV | SG Grumbach | 7:7 | |
| KL18-43 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 09:00 | TSV Reinhardtsgrimma | SSV Heidenau | 4:10 | |
| KL18-44 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 10:00 | SG Freital-Weißig | TTC 49 Freital | 5:9 | |
| KL18-45 | | So | 11.12.22 | | 10:00 | TTV Königstein | Post Dippoldiswalde 2 | 7:7 | |
|