| 46 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | | 10:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 8:8 | |
| 47 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | 9:6 | |
| 49 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | | 18:30 | TTC Lugau 2 | TTC Holzhausen 2 | 9:7 | |
| 50 | | Sa | 28.01.23 | | 14:00 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | Leutzscher Füchse | 8:8 | |
| 51 | | Sa | 28.01.23 | | 19:00 | TTV Burgstädt | Leutzscher Füchse | 6:9 | |
| 53 | | Sa | 04.02.23 | v | 13:30 | TTC Holzhausen 2 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | 12:3 | |
| 58 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 14:00 | Post SV Görlitz | TTV Burgstädt | 9:7 | |
| 59 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Holzhausen 2 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 2:13 | |
| 60 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 18:30 | Leutzscher Füchse | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 6:9 | |
| 61 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 | TTV Burgstädt | 1:14 | |
| 48 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | v | 13:00 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTC Holzhausen 2 | 6:9 | |
| 62 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 14:00 | Post SV Görlitz | TTC Lugau 2 | 6:9 | |
| 63 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 14:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 10:5 | |
| 64 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | v | 17:30 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | 3:12 | |
| 65 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 18:30 | TTV Burgstädt | TTC Holzhausen 2 | 9:6 | |
| 66 | | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 | TTC Lugau 2 | 9:6 | |
| 67 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | v | 11:30 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | TTC Lugau 2 | 6:9 | |
| 52 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 14:00 | Post SV Görlitz | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 5:10 | |
| 68 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | TTC Holzhausen 2 | 7:9 | |
| 70 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 18:30 | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | Leutzscher Füchse | 9:6 | |
| 54 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | v | 13:00 | TTC Lugau 2 | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | 8:8 | |
| 72 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Holzhausen 2 | Post SV Görlitz | 12:3 | |
| 55 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | v | 18:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | 8:8 | |
| 73 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 18:30 | Leutzscher Füchse | Post SV Görlitz | 9:7 | |
| 74 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 18:30 | TTV Burgstädt | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 8:8 | |
| 57 | | So | 19.03.23 | v | 12:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 6:9 | |
| 77 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | v | 12:30 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | TTC Lugau 2 | 5:10 | |
| 75 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 14:00 | Leutzscher Füchse | MSV Bautzen 04 | 11:4 | |
| 78 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 14:30 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | TTV Burgstädt | 9:6 | |
| 76 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | v | 18:30 | TTC Holzhausen 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 11:4 | |
| 79 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 19:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | TTC Lugau 2 | 9:6 | |
| 71 | | Fr | 31.03.23 | v | 19:15 | MSV Bautzen 04 | Post SV Görlitz | 7:9 | |
| 81 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | v | 13:30 | TTC Lugau 2 | Leutzscher Füchse | 11:4 | |
| 80 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 14:00 | Post SV Görlitz | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | 6:9 | |
| 82 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 16:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | MSV Bautzen 04 | 13:2 | |
| 83 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 18:30 | TTC Lugau 2 | TTV Burgstädt | 13:2 | |
| 56 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | v | 19:00 | Leutzscher Füchse | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | 7:9 | |
| 69 | | So | 02.04.23 | v | 12:00 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 6:9 | |
| 84 | | Sa | 15.04.23 | | 14:00 | Post SV Görlitz | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | 5:10 | |
| 85 | | Sa | 15.04.23 | | 18:30 | TTV Burgstädt | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 6:9 | |
| 86 | | Sa | 15.04.23 | | 19:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | 4:11 | |
| 87 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 2 | TTV Burgstädt | 9:7 | |
| 88 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 14:00 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 9:6 | |
| 89 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 14:00 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | Post SV Görlitz | 8:8 | |
| 90 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 14:00 | Leutzscher Füchse | TTC Holzhausen 2 | 6:9 | |
|