| 101 | | Sa | 10.09.22 | v | 15:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | TTV Radebeul | 10:5 | |
| 102 | | Sa | 17.09.22 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 9:6 | |
| 104 | | Sa | 17.09.22 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 0:15 | |
| 105 | | Sa | 24.09.22 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 13:2 | |
| 106 | | Sa | 24.09.22 | v | 16:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 11:4 | |
| 109 | | Sa | 01.10.22 | v | 15:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2:13 | |
| 108 | | Sa | 01.10.22 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TTV Dresden 2007 | 9:6 | |
| 110 | | Sa | 08.10.22 | | 10:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 10:5 | |
| 111 | | Sa | 08.10.22 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 10:5 | |
| 112 | | Sa | 08.10.22 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 9:7 | |
| 113 | | Sa | 08.10.22 | | 14:30 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 12:3 | |
| 114 | | Sa | 08.10.22 | | 18:30 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TTV Radebeul | 12:3 | |
| 115 | | Sa | 15.10.22 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 5:10 | |
| 116 | | Sa | 15.10.22 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 4:11 | |
| 107 | | So | 16.10.22 | v | 12:00 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | TTC Elbe Dresden | 8:8 | |
| 117 | | Sa | 22.10.22 | | 12:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | TTV Radebeul | 12:3 | |
| 119 | | Sa | 29.10.22 | v | 14:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 4:11 | |
| 120 | | Sa | 29.10.22 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | TTV Radebeul | 12:3 | |
| 121 | | Sa | 29.10.22 | | 18:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | TTV Dresden 2007 | 12:3 | |
| 122 | | Sa | 05.11.22 | | 14:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 12:3 | |
| 123 | | Sa | 05.11.22 | | 18:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | TTV Dresden 2007 | 11:4 | |
| 124 | | Sa | 05.11.22 | | 18:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 4:11 | |
| 126 | | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 12:3 | |
| 127 | | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 14:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 9:6 | |
| 128 | | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 12:3 | |
| 129 | | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 18:30 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 7:9 | |
| 130 | | Sa | 12.11.22 | | 18:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 12:3 | |
| 125 | | Sa | 19.11.22 | v | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 4:11 | |
| 131 | | Sa | 26.11.22 | | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 7:9 | |
| 132 | | Sa | 26.11.22 | | 14:30 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 3:12 | |
| 133 | | Sa | 26.11.22 | | 18:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 5:10 | |
| 134 | | Sa | 26.11.22 | | 18:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 12:3 | |
| 135 | | Sa | 26.11.22 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 2:13 | |
| 118 | | Sa | 03.12.22 | v | 14:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 7:9 | |
| 136 | | Sa | 03.12.22 | | 15:00 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 11:4 | |
| 137 | | Sa | 03.12.22 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TTV Radebeul | 9:6 | |
| 138 | | Sa | 03.12.22 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TTC Elbe Dresden | 6:9 | |
| 139 | | So | 04.12.22 | | 12:00 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 6:9 | |
| 140 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 2:13 | |
| 141 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 12:3 | |
| 142 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 5:10 | |
| 143 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 18:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | TTV Dresden 2007 | 10:5 | |
| 144 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 18:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 7:9 | |
| 145 | | Sa | 10.12.22 | | 18:30 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 6:9 | |
| 103 | | So | 11.12.22 | v | 11:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 8:8 | |
|