| 147 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | TTV Dresden 2007 | 11:4 | |
| 146 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | v | 15:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 5:10 | |
| 148 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 12:3 | |
| 149 | | Sa | 14.01.23 | | 18:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | TTV Radebeul | 14:1 | |
| 150 | | Sa | 21.01.23 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 7:9 | |
| 151 | | Sa | 28.01.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 3:12 | |
| 152 | | Sa | 28.01.23 | | 14:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 8:8 | |
| 154 | | Sa | 28.01.23 | | 18:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 6:9 | |
| 157 | | Sa | 04.02.23 | v | 16:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 8:8 | |
| 156 | | Sa | 04.02.23 | v | 16:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | TTV Dresden 2007 | 9:6 | |
| 159 | | Sa | 11.02.23 | v | 15:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 9:6 | |
| 168 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | v | 12:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 5:10 | |
| 160 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 17:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 2:13 | |
| 161 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 18:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 6:9 | |
| 162 | | Sa | 25.02.23 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 3:12 | |
| 163 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 8:8 | |
| 164 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 13:2 | |
| 153 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | v | 14:00 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | TTV Radebeul | 12:3 | |
| 165 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | TTV Dresden 2007 | 3:12 | |
| 166 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 18:30 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 14:1 | |
| 167 | | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 18:30 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 9:7 | |
| 170 | | Sa | 11.03.23 | v | 10:00 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 7:9 | |
| 158 | | Sa | 11.03.23 | v | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 11:4 | |
| 169 | | Sa | 11.03.23 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 3:12 | |
| 155 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | v | 10:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | TTC Elbe Dresden | 7:9 | |
| 172 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 14:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 5:10 | |
| 171 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | v | 15:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:11 | |
| 173 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | v | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 6:9 | |
| 174 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 18:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 12:3 | |
| 175 | | Sa | 18.03.23 | | 18:30 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | 2:13 | |
| 176 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 14:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 14:1 | |
| 177 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | TTV Radebeul | 11:4 | |
| 178 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 5:10 | |
| 179 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 18:00 | TTC Elbe Dresden | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 11:4 | |
| 180 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 18:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 11:4 | |
| 181 | | Sa | 25.03.23 | | 18:30 | TTV Dresden 2007 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 8:8 | |
| 182 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 14:00 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | 9:6 | |
| 183 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 18:00 | TTV Radebeul | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2:13 | |
| 184 | | Sa | 01.04.23 | | 18:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 5:10 | |
| 185 | | So | 16.04.23 | v t | 12:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 9:6 | |
| 189 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | v | 15:00 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | SV Motor Mickten-DD | 6:9 | |
| 190 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 18:00 | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 6:9 | |
| 186 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 18:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TTV Radebeul | 15:0 | |
| 187 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 18:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz | TTV Dresden 2007 | 4:11 | |
| 188 | | Sa | 22.04.23 | | 18:00 | SV Dresden-Mitte 3 | TTC Elbe Dresden | 9:6 | |
|